The "Estimated Ballots Left to Count" does not include ballots postmarked on or before Election Day that may continue to arrive through the mail or ballots with signature issues that must be corrected before they can be counted.

A write-in candidate might not appear in election results if the total number of write-in votes is too small to affect the outcome of the election. (RCW 29A.60.021)

November 7, 2017 General Election

Last updated on 11/16/2017 2:08 PM

OAK HARBOR SCH 201 Director, Position 4
PrecinctJohn L. DiamondCory Glach
Total31511757
C WHIDBEY 0112771
OAK HARBOR 01217138
OAK HARBOR 0216182
OAK HARBOR 0319287
OAK HARBOR 04197107
OAK HARBOR 05207102
OAK HARBOR 06145108
OAK HARBOR 07208108
OAK HARBOR 0816792
OAK HARBOR 092837
N WHIDBEY 0612559
N WHIDBEY 0715489
N WHIDBEY 0815771
N WHIDBEY 0910370
N WHIDBEY 105525
N WHIDBEY 113012
N WHIDBEY 0120179
N WHIDBEY 02162123
N WHIDBEY 0315983
N WHIDBEY 04232127
N WHIDBEY 0512487

Download CSV

« Back