The "Estimated Ballots Left to Count" does not include ballots postmarked on or before Election Day that may continue to arrive through the mail or ballots with signature issues that must be corrected before they can be counted.

A write-in candidate might not appear in election results if the total number of write-in votes is too small to affect the outcome of the election. (RCW 29A.60.021)

November 7, 2017 General Election

Last updated on 11/09/2017 2:53 PM

OAK HARBOR SCH 201 Director, Position 4
PrecinctJohn L. DiamondCory Glach
Total31291737
C WHIDBEY 0112668
OAK HARBOR 01217138
OAK HARBOR 0216081
OAK HARBOR 0319286
OAK HARBOR 04195105
OAK HARBOR 05206100
OAK HARBOR 06145108
OAK HARBOR 07207108
OAK HARBOR 0816591
OAK HARBOR 092837
N WHIDBEY 0612559
N WHIDBEY 0715089
N WHIDBEY 0815669
N WHIDBEY 0910168
N WHIDBEY 105425
N WHIDBEY 113012
N WHIDBEY 0119978
N WHIDBEY 02162120
N WHIDBEY 0315882
N WHIDBEY 04229126
N WHIDBEY 0512487

Download CSV

« Back