November 8, 2022 General Election Results

Legislative - All Results

Last updated on 09/07/2022 7:36 AM

LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 1 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Davina Duerr
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
John Peeples
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 1 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Shelley Kloba
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Jerry Buccola
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 2 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Andrew Barkis
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 2 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
JT Wilcox
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Edward Meer
(States No Party Preference)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 3 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Marcus Riccelli
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Scotty Nicol
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 3 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Timm Ormsby
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Natalie Poulson
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 4 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Ted Cummings
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Suzanne Schmidt
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 4 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Rob Chase
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Leonard Christian
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 5 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Bill Ramos
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Ken Moninski
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 5 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Lisa Callan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Chad Magendanz
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 6 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Jeff Holy
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 6 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Mike Volz
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 6 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Jenny Graham
(Prefers REPUBLICAN Party)
0%
Michaela Kelso
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 7 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Shelly Short
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 7 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Jacquelin Maycumber
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Lonny Ray Williams
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 7 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Joel Kretz
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 8 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Matt Boehnke
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Ronni Batchelor
(Prefers Independent Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 8 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Stephanie Barnard
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Patrick Guettner
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 8 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
April Connors
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Joe Cotta
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 9 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Mary Dye
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 9 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Joe Schmick
(Prefers GOP Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 10 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Clyde Shavers
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Greg Gilday
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 10 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Dave Paul
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Karen Lesetmoe
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 11 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
David Hackney
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Stephanie Peters
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 11 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Steve Bergquist
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Jeanette Burrage
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 12 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Keith W. Goehner
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 12 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Mike Steele
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Robert K Amenn
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 13 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Judy Warnick
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 13 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Tom Dent
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 13 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Alex Ybarra
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 14 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Chris Corry
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Laurene Contreras
(States No Party Preference)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 14 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Gina Mosbrucker
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Liz Hallock
(States No Party Preference)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 15 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Nikki Torres
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Lindsey Keesling
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 15 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Bruce Chandler
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 15 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Bryan Sandlin
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 16 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Mark Klicker
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Jeff Strickler
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 16 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Skyler Rude
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Jan Corn
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 17 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Terri Niles
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Kevin Waters
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 17 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Joe Kear
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Paul Harris
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 18 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Stephanie McClintock
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
John Zingale
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 18 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Duncan Camacho
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Greg Cheney
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 19 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Jim Walsh
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Kelli Hughes-Ham
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 19 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Joel McEntire
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Cara Cusack
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 20 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Peter Abbarno
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 20 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Ed Orcutt
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 21 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Marko Liias
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Janelle Cass
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 21 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Strom Peterson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Amy Schaper
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 21 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Lillian Ortiz-Self
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Petra Bigea
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 22 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Beth Doglio
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Loretta Byrnes
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 22 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Jessica Bateman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Kate Plager
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 23 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Tarra Simmons
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Janell Hulst
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 23 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Drew Hansen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Paige A Jarquin
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 24 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Mike Chapman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Sue Forde
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 24 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Steve Tharinger
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Brian Pruiett
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 25 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Kelly Chambers
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Jamie Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 25 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Cyndy Jacobsen
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Cameron Severns
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 26 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Emily Randall
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Jesse L. Young
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 26 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Adison Richards
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Spencer Hutchins
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 26 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Michelle Caldier
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Matt Macklin
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 27 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Yasmin Trudeau
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Ashley M. Ray
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 27 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Laurie Jinkins
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Jalonnie Givens Jackson
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 27 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Jake Fey
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Janet Large
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 28 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Mari Leavitt
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Gabe Sachwitz
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 28 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Dan Bronoske
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Susanna Keilman
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 29 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Steve Conway
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Terry Harder
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 29 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Melanie Morgan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Brett Johnson
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 29 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Sharlett Mena
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
David H. Figuracion
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 30 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Claire Wilson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Linda Kochmar
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 30 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Jamila E. Taylor
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Casey Jones
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 30 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Kristine Reeves
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Ashli Tagoai
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 31 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Phil Fortunato
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Chris Vance
(States No Party Preference)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 31 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Holly Stanton
(Prefers Democrat Party)
0%
Drew Stokesbary
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 31 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Eric E. Robertson
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Carrie Wilbur
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 32 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Jesse Salomon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Patricia Weber
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 32 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Cindy Ryu
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Lori Theis
(Prefers Election Integrity Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 32 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Lauren Davis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Anthony Hubbard
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 33 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Karen Keiser
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Marliza Melzer
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 33 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Tina L. Orwall
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 33 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Mia Su-Ling Gregerson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 34 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Joe Nguyen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
John Potter
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 34 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Emily Alvarado
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Leah Griffin
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 34 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Joe Fitzgibbon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Andrew Pilloud
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 35 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Drew C MacEwen
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Julianne Gale
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 35 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Daniel Griffey
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
James DeHart
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 35 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Sandy Kaiser
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Travis Couture
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 36 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Noel Frame
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Kate Martin
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 36 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Julia G. Reed
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Jeff Manson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 36 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Liz Berry
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 37 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Rebecca Saldaña
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 37 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Sharon Tomiko Santos
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
John Dickinson
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 37 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Chipalo Street
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Emijah Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 38 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
June Robinson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Bernard Moody
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 38 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Julio Cortes
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Gary Kemp
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 38 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Mary Fosse
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Mark James
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 39 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Robert J. Sutherland
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Sam Low
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 39 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Carolyn Eslick
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Jessica Wadhams
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 40 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Debra Lekanoff
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Shannon Perkes
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 40 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Alex Ramel
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Trevor Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 41 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Tana Senn
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Mike Nykreim
(Prefers Election Integrity Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 41 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
My-Linh T. Thai
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Al Rosenthal
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 42 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Sharon Shewmake
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Simon Sefzik
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 42 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Alicia Rule
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Tawsha (Dykstra) Thompson
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 42 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Joe Timmons
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Dan Johnson
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 43 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Jamie Pedersen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 43 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Nicole Macri
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 43 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Frank Chopp
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 44 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
John Lovick
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Jeb Brewer
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 44 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Brandy Donaghy
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Mark Harmsworth
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 44 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
April Berg
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Ryne Rohla
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 45 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Manka Dhingra
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Ryika Hooshangi
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 45 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Roger Goodman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Cherese Bourgoin
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 45 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Larry Springer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
John P. Gibbons
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 46 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Javier Valdez
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Matthew Gross
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 46 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Gerry Pollet
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Hadeel Jeanne
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 46 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Darya Farivar
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Lelach Rave
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 47 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Bill Boyce
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
Claudia Kauffman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 47 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Debra Jean Entenman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Kyle Lyebyedyev
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 47 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Chris Stearns
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Shukri Olow
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 48 - State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Patty Kuderer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Michelle Darnell
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 48 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Vandana Slatter
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 48 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Amy Walen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 49 - State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Sharon Wylie
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Park Llafet
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 49 - State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Monica Jurado Stonier
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0%
Jeremy Baker
(Prefers Republican Party)
0%
WRITE-IN
0%
Total Votes