The "Estimated Ballots Left to Count" does not include ballots with signature issues that must be corrected before they can be counted.

A write-in candidate might not appear in election results if the total number of write-in votes is too small to affect the outcome of the election. (RCW 29A.60.021)

November 8, 2022 General Election

Last updated on 11/22/2022 4:08 PM

WASHINGTON STATE - Advisory Vote No. 39
PrecinctRepealedMaintained
Total2365414179
PORT ANGELES 101448332
PORT ANGELES 102321284
PORT ANGELES 103418303
PORT ANGELES 104351303
PORT ANGELES 105365324
PORT ANGELES 106379269
PORT ANGELES 107347300
PORT ANGELES 108336281
PORT ANGELES 109326325
PORT ANGELES 110231108
PORT ANGELES 111393274
PORT ANGELES 112446253
PORT ANGELES 113386213
AGNEW 201428164
BEAVER 204430124
BELLEVIEW 205451188
BELL HILL 207395259
BLACK DIAMOND 208237176
BLUE MOUNTAIN 209530237
BLUFFS 210272121
BLYN 211391278
BOGACHIEL 21216544
CARLSBORG 214369192
CLALLAM BAY 215226108
CLARK 216215103
CLINE 217418311
COYOTE 218453326
DEER PARK 220493223
DIAMOND POINT 221428255
DUNGENESS EAST 222395314
DUNGENESS WEST 223211208
DRY CREEK 224397203
EAGLE 226390202
ELK 22911463
ELWHA 23014477
FAIRVIEW 232493265
FRESHWATER BAY 233542288
HAPPY VALLEY 237310153
JAMESTOWN 240255180
JOYCE 241550264
LOST MOUNTAIN 245311173
MILLER PENINSULA 246235179
MACLEAY 247469266
MADISON CREEK 24820775
MONTERRA 249387246
MOUNT ANGELES 250198151
MOUNT PLEASANT 251357210
NEAH BAY 25214698
OBRIEN 253436198
OLYMPIC 254324191
PORT WILLIAMS 258232160
PRAIRIE NORTH 259406202
PRAIRIE SOUTH 260443214
QUILEUTE 26216862
RIVERSIDE 265438246
ROBIN HILL 266437209
SUN 26914240
SUNLAND NORTH 270408291
SUNLAND SOUTH 271265161
FORKS 301306101
FORKS 302443115
SEQUIM 401197171
SEQUIM 402454273
SEQUIM 403476287
SEQUIM 404466295
SEQUIM 405477419
SEQUIM 406377251

Download CSV

« Back