The "Estimated Ballots Left to Count" does not include ballots with signature issues that must be corrected before they can be counted.

A write-in candidate might not appear in election results if the total number of write-in votes is too small to affect the outcome of the election. (RCW 29A.60.021)

November 8, 2022 General Election

Last updated on 11/22/2022 4:08 PM

COURT OF APPEALS, DIVISION 2, DISTRICT 2 - Judge Position 1
PrecinctErik D. PriceWRITE-IN
Total24189344
PORT ANGELES 1015537
PORT ANGELES 10240111
PORT ANGELES 1034674
PORT ANGELES 10443511
PORT ANGELES 1054766
PORT ANGELES 1064115
PORT ANGELES 1074077
PORT ANGELES 1084186
PORT ANGELES 1094344
PORT ANGELES 1102563
PORT ANGELES 1114624
PORT ANGELES 1124627
PORT ANGELES 1133896
AGNEW 2013791
BEAVER 2043094
BELLEVIEW 20541310
BELL HILL 2074176
BLACK DIAMOND 2082571
BLUE MOUNTAIN 20945813
BLUFFS 2102496
BLYN 2114094
BOGACHIEL 2121462
CARLSBORG 21436213
CLALLAM BAY 2152117
CLARK 2162101
CLINE 21745411
COYOTE 21852410
DEER PARK 2204358
DIAMOND POINT 2214695
DUNGENESS EAST 2224154
DUNGENESS WEST 2232626
DRY CREEK 2243865
EAGLE 2263835
ELK 2291191
ELWHA 2301274
FAIRVIEW 2324898
FRESHWATER BAY 2334953
HAPPY VALLEY 2372442
JAMESTOWN 2402721
JOYCE 24147513
LOST MOUNTAIN 2452576
MILLER PENINSULA 2462432
MACLEAY 2474263
MADISON CREEK 2481564
MONTERRA 2494159
MOUNT ANGELES 2501851
MOUNT PLEASANT 2513712
NEAH BAY 2522022
OBRIEN 2533886
OLYMPIC 2543261
PORT WILLIAMS 2582801
PRAIRIE NORTH 2593456
PRAIRIE SOUTH 2604152
QUILEUTE 2621453
RIVERSIDE 2654246
ROBIN HILL 2663946
SUN 2691210
SUNLAND NORTH 2704367
SUNLAND SOUTH 2712914
FORKS 3012967
FORKS 3023263
SEQUIM 4012554
SEQUIM 4024904
SEQUIM 4035207
SEQUIM 40448711
SEQUIM 4056092
SEQUIM 4064460

Download CSV

« Back