The "Estimated Ballots Left to Count" does not include ballots with signature issues that must be corrected before they can be counted.

A write-in candidate might not appear in election results if the total number of write-in votes is too small to affect the outcome of the election. (RCW 29A.60.021)

November 8, 2022 General Election

Last updated on 11/22/2022 4:08 PM

Clallam Treasurer
PrecinctJennifer L. WhiteWRITE-IN
Total25620353
PORT ANGELES 1015836
PORT ANGELES 1024278
PORT ANGELES 1034944
PORT ANGELES 10445210
PORT ANGELES 1055038
PORT ANGELES 1064313
PORT ANGELES 10744110
PORT ANGELES 1084448
PORT ANGELES 1094447
PORT ANGELES 1102623
PORT ANGELES 1114883
PORT ANGELES 1124882
PORT ANGELES 1134029
AGNEW 2013994
BEAVER 2043173
BELLEVIEW 2054458
BELL HILL 2074445
BLACK DIAMOND 2082860
BLUE MOUNTAIN 20947815
BLUFFS 2102544
BLYN 2114348
BOGACHIEL 2121491
CARLSBORG 21438211
CLALLAM BAY 2152188
CLARK 2162231
CLINE 21748712
COYOTE 2185429
DEER PARK 2204724
DIAMOND POINT 2215005
DUNGENESS EAST 2224614
DUNGENESS WEST 2232896
DRY CREEK 2244054
EAGLE 2263947
ELK 2291182
ELWHA 2301401
FAIRVIEW 2325139
FRESHWATER BAY 2335355
HAPPY VALLEY 2372634
JAMESTOWN 2402910
JOYCE 24151412
LOST MOUNTAIN 2452747
MILLER PENINSULA 2462513
MACLEAY 2474475
MADISON CREEK 2481775
MONTERRA 2494416
MOUNT ANGELES 2502072
MOUNT PLEASANT 2513924
NEAH BAY 2522164
OBRIEN 2534113
OLYMPIC 2543531
PORT WILLIAMS 2582933
PRAIRIE NORTH 2593702
PRAIRIE SOUTH 2604452
QUILEUTE 2621522
RIVERSIDE 2654578
ROBIN HILL 2664147
SUN 2691290
SUNLAND NORTH 2704778
SUNLAND SOUTH 2712964
FORKS 3013026
FORKS 3023404
SEQUIM 4012704
SEQUIM 4025056
SEQUIM 4035587
SEQUIM 40451615
SEQUIM 4056432
SEQUIM 4064720

Download CSV

« Back