Snohomish County Washington
Snohomish County WashingtonAuditor
Auditor
Snohomish County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 1:30 PM

Legislative District 39 - State Senator
PrecinctKeith L. WagonerKathryn A. LewandowskyWRITE-IN
Total416002248094
INDEX45650
ARLINGTON 13312043
ARLINGTON 22901832
ARLINGTON 32912080
MONROE 14373462
MONROE 25733602
SULTAN 13602191
SULTAN 23792420
ARLINGTON 45052351
MONROE 43763040
MONROE 54423110
SULTAN 35122950
GRANITE FALLS 14052591
GRANITE FALLS 24252551
ARLINGTON 55302140
MONROE 34202331
MARYSVILLE 183542441
ARLINGTON 64212161
ARLINGTON 74942370
MONROE 63412090
ARLINGTON 83911600
MONROE 73962245
GOLD BAR 13161840
GOLD BAR 23522162
MONROE 83822631
ARLINGTON 94983472
ARLINGTON 104832340
ARLINGTON 112171430
MONROE 104053030
MONROE 11127680
ARLINGTON 123901980
DARRINGTON4881991
ARLINGTON 135262431
MONROE 95683332
MONROE 122281822
ARLINGTON 143381674
GRANITE FALLS 32151060
MARYSVILLE 33500
ARLINGTON 152071441
ARLINGTON 164282371
SULTAN 43442010
MARYSVILLE 444693012
MARYSVILLE 453181770
MARYSVILLE 522512270
MARYSVILLE 533432001
MARYSVILLE 544323351
ARLINGTON 17870
ARLINGTON 18010
MARYSVILLE 581541032
MARYSVILLE 591811801
MARYSVILLE 601931111
GRANITE FALLS 43561921
MONROE 13102770
PARK PLACE177821
SULTAN RIVER4022090
TUALCO2522300
WALLACE2601530
LAKE5322480
NORDEN3821790
SHORTS3802261
TRAFTON3381110
PACKWOOD2051092
EDGECOMB3101531
GREGORY3791571
THREE LAKES3411780
HARTFORD2161150
HAZEL4451811
ROBE1971460
ROOSEVELT1951110
SKYKOMISH941080
LOCHSLOY5792281
OLNEY4692672
JIM CREEK4311870
OUTLOOK4582283
WINTER LAKE210910
OSO2981000
HIGHLAND2791510
NEWBERG3241371
ALMA55350
SAUK231640
BURN HILL3781950
SISCO4561870
TROMBLEY3251750
PILCHUCK4012170
HIGH BRIDGE5042532
OWEN3231890
SLEEPY HOLLOW3531880
BLUFF3902170
HEIGHTS4251250
RONCREST165720
CHAIN LAKE5372762
LOOP4472751
BROCKLIN4002062
GETCHELL2951320
HIGH ROCK3591230
MANN3011680
PORTAGE231830
SPADA770
WAGNER4452011
WOODS CREEK3261632
FAIRVIEW2921882
MAY CREEK4432720
MENZEL4232181
MILL3952091
STORM LAKE6102991
STILLAGUAMISH135581
PIPELINE3871820
JORDAN TRAILS249950
PILOT6072112
ARNOT3361190
BOSWORTH5492660
FERN143570
FIRTREE3631051
HUCKLEBERRY204844
IVERSON2171190
LUPINE2911631
ROBINHOOD3432230
SANDMAN2971511
TRANGEN3622083
AIRPARK165601
JORDAN BRIDGE103861
MC FARLAND4021540
STAR CREEK2311201
SOFIE1811252
WEST FORK123550
PILCHUCK RIVER17190
RICHLAND183960

Download CSV

« Back