Snohomish County Washington
Snohomish County WashingtonAuditor
Auditor
Snohomish County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 1:30 PM

Legislative District 39 - State Representative Pos. 1
PrecinctRobert J. SutherlandClaus JoensWRITE-IN
Total390822594670
INDEX30830
ARLINGTON 13142310
ARLINGTON 22682090
ARLINGTON 32792320
MONROE 14143790
MONROE 25234240
SULTAN 13582270
SULTAN 23742600
ARLINGTON 44512992
MONROE 43623360
MONROE 53953661
SULTAN 34893270
GRANITE FALLS 13862900
GRANITE FALLS 24062823
ARLINGTON 54492965
MONROE 33932781
MARYSVILLE 183322661
ARLINGTON 64142280
ARLINGTON 74542891
MONROE 63082520
ARLINGTON 83482031
MONROE 73742761
GOLD BAR 13042012
GOLD BAR 23312511
MONROE 83383190
ARLINGTON 94803791
ARLINGTON 104652600
ARLINGTON 112001630
MONROE 103743410
MONROE 11117810
ARLINGTON 123662231
DARRINGTON4732270
ARLINGTON 134932890
MONROE 95174030
MONROE 122152001
ARLINGTON 143121972
GRANITE FALLS 31951350
MARYSVILLE 33410
ARLINGTON 152001570
ARLINGTON 164032671
SULTAN 43162351
MARYSVILLE 444273611
MARYSVILLE 452932090
MARYSVILLE 522412420
MARYSVILLE 533192300
MARYSVILLE 544223510
ARLINGTON 17870
ARLINGTON 18100
MARYSVILLE 581441211
MARYSVILLE 591612020
MARYSVILLE 601851220
GRANITE FALLS 43402121
MONROE 1396860
PARK PLACE171950
SULTAN RIVER3802420
TUALCO2242670
WALLACE2481660
LAKE4793021
NORDEN3821880
SHORTS3322803
TRAFTON3301240
PACKWOOD1971191
EDGECOMB2951651
GREGORY3681791
THREE LAKES3262020
HARTFORD1961370
HAZEL4311963
ROBE1971510
ROOSEVELT1891200
SKYKOMISH861181
LOCHSLOY5592541
OLNEY4532881
JIM CREEK4222090
OUTLOOK4412591
WINTER LAKE2041000
OSO2911132
HIGHLAND2521831
NEWBERG3001681
ALMA51390
SAUK223720
BURN HILL3432384
SISCO4242342
TROMBLEY2902220
PILCHUCK3792490
HIGH BRIDGE4493212
OWEN3102130
SLEEPY HOLLOW3362140
BLUFF3682410
HEIGHTS3981610
RONCREST163770
CHAIN LAKE5182981
LOOP4362950
BROCKLIN3712481
GETCHELL2841530
HIGH ROCK3361480
MANN2941830
PORTAGE221970
SPADA860
WAGNER4032491
WOODS CREEK3181890
FAIRVIEW2782171
MAY CREEK4113041
MENZEL4162311
MILL3812300
STORM LAKE5533722
STILLAGUAMISH133640
PIPELINE3622150
JORDAN TRAILS2391120
PILOT5802452
ARNOT3091500
BOSWORTH5053220
FERN130721
FIRTREE3341461
HUCKLEBERRY209932
IVERSON1901590
LUPINE2682020
ROBINHOOD3122570
SANDMAN2891620
TRANGEN3502410
AIRPARK150800
JORDAN BRIDGE91981
MC FARLAND3741960
STAR CREEK2131490
SOFIE1741410
WEST FORK114690
PILCHUCK RIVER16210
RICHLAND1641210

Download CSV

« Back