Snohomish County Washington
Snohomish County WashingtonAuditor
Auditor
Snohomish County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 1:30 PM

Legislative District 39 - State Representative Pos. 2
PrecinctCarolyn EslickRyan JohnsonWRITE-IN
Total409942397868
INDEX41700
ARLINGTON 13322140
ARLINGTON 22781970
ARLINGTON 32732350
MONROE 14343640
MONROE 25583860
SULTAN 13912040
SULTAN 24172231
ARLINGTON 44672821
MONROE 43992911
MONROE 54293341
SULTAN 35233020
GRANITE FALLS 13782971
GRANITE FALLS 24182652
ARLINGTON 54952621
MONROE 34162571
MARYSVILLE 183392542
ARLINGTON 64032390
ARLINGTON 74692681
MONROE 63312221
ARLINGTON 83601911
MONROE 73982531
GOLD BAR 13141963
GOLD BAR 23542260
MONROE 83602960
ARLINGTON 94783771
ARLINGTON 104742471
ARLINGTON 112091530
MONROE 103963200
MONROE 11122740
ARLINGTON 123692190
DARRINGTON4782230
ARLINGTON 135022720
MONROE 95663570
MONROE 122321831
ARLINGTON 143251862
GRANITE FALLS 31961340
MARYSVILLE 33320
ARLINGTON 151951570
ARLINGTON 164212472
SULTAN 43671891
MARYSVILLE 444583261
MARYSVILLE 453131870
MARYSVILLE 522482330
MARYSVILLE 533292191
MARYSVILLE 544203490
ARLINGTON 17690
ARLINGTON 18100
MARYSVILLE 581491160
MARYSVILLE 591601970
MARYSVILLE 601861166
GRANITE FALLS 43432093
MONROE 13109720
PARK PLACE178870
SULTAN RIVER4142150
TUALCO2542370
WALLACE2731510
LAKE5122742
NORDEN3731991
SHORTS3882261
TRAFTON3251270
PACKWOOD2051062
EDGECOMB3131500
GREGORY3881551
THREE LAKES3321910
HARTFORD2011310
HAZEL4401871
ROBE2011470
ROOSEVELT2011080
SKYKOMISH1011020
LOCHSLOY5742351
OLNEY4902590
JIM CREEK4292000
OUTLOOK4422551
WINTER LAKE220880
OSO2951100
HIGHLAND2711602
NEWBERG3051601
ALMA49400
SAUK229700
BURN HILL3622200
SISCO4532070
TROMBLEY3351770
PILCHUCK4022270
HIGH BRIDGE4952712
OWEN3212010
SLEEPY HOLLOW3302160
BLUFF3962100
HEIGHTS4131430
RONCREST169750
CHAIN LAKE5362790
LOOP4283050
BROCKLIN4072171
GETCHELL2901450
HIGH ROCK3551340
MANN3141630
PORTAGE224910
SPADA680
WAGNER4252241
WOODS CREEK3391690
FAIRVIEW2912050
MAY CREEK4432870
MENZEL4162331
MILL4122070
STORM LAKE5943301
STILLAGUAMISH129690
PIPELINE3861900
JORDAN TRAILS2481040
PILOT6172031
ARNOT3211370
BOSWORTH5272901
FERN143570
FIRTREE3381361
HUCKLEBERRY208913
IVERSON1991450
LUPINE2971690
ROBINHOOD3452222
SANDMAN2891630
TRANGEN3682152
AIRPARK157720
JORDAN BRIDGE103852
MC FARLAND3961740
STAR CREEK2211380
SOFIE1961190
WEST FORK119610
PILCHUCK RIVER16210
RICHLAND1801020

Download CSV

« Back