Snohomish County Washington
Snohomish County WashingtonAuditor
Auditor
Snohomish County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 1:30 PM

Legislative District 32 - State Representative Pos. 1
PrecinctCindy RyuShirley SuttonWRITE-IN
Total2209210583786
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 72061007
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 839219811
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 92491117
EDMONDS 641315018
EDMONDS 1432913813
EDMONDS 152821267
EDMONDS 1639614614
LYNNWOOD 12671115
LYNNWOOD 22401398
LYNNWOOD 329718414
LYNNWOOD 440621315
LYNNWOOD 530617111
LYNNWOOD 63051758
LYNNWOOD 737416823
LYNNWOOD 820914416
LYNNWOOD 933414513
LYNNWOOD 101751025
LYNNWOOD 113581847
EDMONDS 1839617613
EDMONDS 1941720811
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 1048621515
EDMONDS 252811137
EDMONDS 272991109
LYNNWOOD 1320315016
WOODWAY 136012210
WOODWAY 21897212
LYNNWOOD 1627714814
LYNNWOOD 1737222918
LYNNWOOD 1834720812
LYNNWOOD 203622167
LYNNWOOD 2225915810
LYNNWOOD 2333418210
LYNNWOOD 2442918719
LYNNWOOD 2832921416
LYNNWOOD 2942323314
LYNNWOOD 3032518710
EDMONDS 122521063
LYNNWOOD 1230420222
LYNNWOOD 1427813515
LYNNWOOD 1526914410
LYNNWOOD 2128619912
LYNNWOOD 31196877
LYNNWOOD 32000
EDMONDS 404231569
EDMONDS 412671053
EDMONDS 4226611510
EDMONDS 4343514712
EDMONDS 4434510612
LYNNWOOD 3342423022
EDMONDS 452641075
EDMONDS 472369914
EDMONDS 4835914115
EDMONDS 493301217
EDMONDS 503501256
EDMONDS 5243414811
LYNNWOOD 2540422313
LYNNWOOD 2636116312
HILLTOP26113013
HOLLY4221717
ROB222886
SUMMIT32714911
CYPRESS33420520
ANN3011266
CHAPEL3151348
LAURA42720918
ALDERCREST77299
LARCH2801458
MAGNOLIA34420417
PACIFIC131603
NILE200
RIDGEVIEW2641307
ASHFORD2761118

Download CSV

« Back