Snohomish County Washington
Snohomish County WashingtonAuditor
Auditor
Snohomish County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 1:30 PM

Legislative District 1 - State Senator
PrecinctDerek StanfordArt CodayWRITE-IN
Total380842375341
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 13501310
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 25642210
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 33771671
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 53821741
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 63441540
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 114551731
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 123941820
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 135231810
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 144642170
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 153171420
BRIER 13742011
BRIER 22911660
BRIER 35072631
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 176442142
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 183651700
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 194361920
BRIER 43642040
BRIER 53742470
BRIER 62541430
BRIER 73892132
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 42771150
BOTHELL 313852330
BOTHELL 324021830
BOTHELL 334692860
BOTHELL 343951911
BOTHELL 352571590
BOTHELL 363362330
BOTHELL 375433622
BOTHELL 383271840
BOTHELL 392721730
BOTHELL 404122260
BOTHELL 415152760
BOTHELL 424512381
BOTHELL 433031750
BOTHELL 442741691
BOTHELL 452621440
BOTHELL 462561850
BRIER 82711650
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 164511511
BOTHELL 474942300
LYNNWOOD 27120
BEAR CREEK2261900
MALTBY2833090
CATHCART1852082
CLEARVIEW3143450
NORTH CREEK5062302
LOCUST3532010
SOUTH ALDERWOOD5422350
WILLOWDALE3681860
HUNT1060
MERIDIAN4532890
VINE3291650
ELWOOD4492411
MINOR3082220
RAINIER1621940
ATLAS4582240
BEECHER3163672
SAMOEA3531740
QUEENS5453020
WAXON5393130
GRANNIS4302630
SUNSET3352210
WOODLAND1521390
COUNTRY3101771
CREEK3313151
CRYSTAL3431950
PARADISE2873963
POPLAR2421180
THRASHERS5282882
TURNER3734150
VIEW3723930
WELLINGTON4232970
WHEELER2452970
WITHERS5122290
BATTERY2172340
CAVALRY2753520
ECHO LAKE3723770
LOST LAKE2181291
BOSTIAN2281751
MAPLEWOOD4883040
REES1031280
DAMSON4542690
PARKSHORE2601720
STAFFORD5322790
KOKANEE1851250
POND1872150
REDHAWK5172540
VALLEY80940
WELCH3164340
FALLS29310
GATEWAY3112860
SNOCADE3593770
TOTEM FALLS3823711
WANDERING CREEK2851820
WOODSHIRE1662620
SILVER CREEK2871460
KENNARD3241983
GLENBAR3571940
OLDMARK5323363
SILER1751630
KINGMAN4901560
CRAWFORD157750
CRYSTAL CREEK2741540
NEWTON5142881
TAMBARK3572490
BELLEMONT5782720
CARRIAGE PARK4142221
DANVERS2111020
PARKWAY3471691

Download CSV

« Back