Snohomish County Washington
Snohomish County WashingtonAuditor
Auditor
Snohomish County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 1:30 PM

Supreme Court - Justice Position #04
PrecinctCharles W. JohnsonWRITE-IN
Total3201688549
SNOHOMISH 156522
SNOHOMISH 34237
INDEX882
MARYSVILLE 129912
MARYSVILLE 223715
ARLINGTON 141516
ARLINGTON 235815
ARLINGTON 340315
MONROE 161218
MONROE 273122
SNOHOMISH 562420
SULTAN 144311
SULTAN 248821
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 13919
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 262511
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 341017
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 54356
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 63805
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 72439
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 853711
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 931510
EDMONDS 13754
EDMONDS 238212
EDMONDS 348011
EDMONDS 43543
EDMONDS 52740
EDMONDS 647311
EDMONDS 74846
EDMONDS 85114
EDMONDS 92521
EDMONDS 104255
EDMONDS 135178
EDMONDS 144247
EDMONDS 153844
EDMONDS 164798
LYNNWOOD 13416
LYNNWOOD 23323
LYNNWOOD 34278
LYNNWOOD 456210
LYNNWOOD 542510
LYNNWOOD 64193
LYNNWOOD 747511
LYNNWOOD 830415
LYNNWOOD 94302
LYNNWOOD 1023412
LYNNWOOD 114867
EDMONDS 173577
MARYSVILLE 447515
MARYSVILLE 648517
ARLINGTON 459114
EDMONDS 184905
EDMONDS 1957311
LAKE STEVENS 155919
LAKE STEVENS 246813
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 1059713
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 115018
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 1245412
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 1355416
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 1454911
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 153367
SNOHOMISH 751621
SNOHOMISH 854824
EDMONDS 223519
EDMONDS 2345210
EDMONDS 253427
EDMONDS 273467
EDMONDS 2837210
EDMONDS 294636
EDMONDS 303916
EDMONDS 315369
EDMONDS 325396
EDMONDS 333767
EDMONDS 343802
EDMONDS 353462
EDMONDS 363337
EDMONDS 373835
LYNNWOOD 133306
WOODWAY 13971
WOODWAY 222711
BRIER 14117
BRIER 23186
BRIER 35816
LYNNWOOD 1635712
MONROE 452821
MONROE 558428
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 1767914
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 1841713
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 194877
MUKILTEO 145812
MUKILTEO 26419
MUKILTEO 336211
STANWOOD 131117
STANWOOD 239310
LYNNWOOD 175069
LYNNWOOD 1848511
LYNNWOOD 205293
LYNNWOOD 223645
LYNNWOOD 2344112
LYNNWOOD 2456213
LYNNWOOD 2846215
LYNNWOOD 295858
LYNNWOOD 3045714
EVERETT 136110
EVERETT 23426
EVERETT 33579
EVERETT 43839
EVERETT 640915
EVERETT 845624
EVERETT 1139517
EVERETT 1248114
EVERETT 1347211
EVERETT 1443815
EVERETT 1541015
EVERETT 1636311
EVERETT 1747613
EVERETT 1862819
EVERETT 1946015
EVERETT 2051819
EVERETT 215449
EVERETT 2246410
EVERETT 2438819
EVERETT 2549811
EVERETT 2647411
EVERETT 2749315
EVERETT 283107
EVERETT 292884
EVERETT 316269
EVERETT 3248812
EVERETT 3352816
EVERETT 3441312
EVERETT 3643022
EVERETT 3750616
EVERETT 381064
EVERETT 3946820
EVERETT 402688
EVERETT 412676
EVERETT 423555
EVERETT 4330210
EVERETT 443067
EVERETT 453679
EVERETT 4835012
EVERETT 4939411
EVERETT 5039812
EVERETT 512908
EVERETT 533788
EVERETT 5432615
EVERETT 5540310
EVERETT 5649715
EVERETT 5743712
MARYSVILLE 34616
MUKILTEO 43117
MUKILTEO 557313
BRIER 444610
BRIER 54945
EVERETT 6737714
EVERETT 694118
EVERETT 7356812
EVERETT 7653415
MARYSVILLE 929211
MILL CREEK 14428
MILL CREEK 23124
MILL CREEK 32706
MILL CREEK 43252
MUKILTEO 72905
MUKILTEO 840011
SULTAN 362111
TULALIP 140718
TULALIP 24116
MARYSVILLE 1156423
BRIER 63163
BRIER 745315
EVERETT 6053018
LAKE STEVENS 363919
MARYSVILLE 72497
MARYSVILLE 849812
MILL CREEK 54336
MILL CREEK 64929
MUKILTEO 94649
TULALIP 354017
MILL CREEK 7361
MILL CREEK 843811
MILL CREEK 947810
MUKILTEO 1150414
MUKILTEO 1265414
MUKILTEO 134029
MUKILTEO 144466
MUKILTEO 1656216
MUKILTEO 185899
GRANITE FALLS 152327
GRANITE FALLS 253920
ARLINGTON 556120
EDMONDS 123104
EDMONDS 214968
EDMONDS 242804
EDMONDS 2627312
EDMONDS 384225
EVERETT 54709
EVERETT 71563
EVERETT 956812
EVERETT 1032010
EVERETT 23932
EVERETT 3051715
EVERETT 3551817
EVERETT 4638410
EVERETT 4750810
EVERETT 58753
EVERETT 5954113
EVERETT 643606
EVERETT 6554017
EVERETT 663628
EVERETT 6863213
EVERETT 7050
EVERETT 7133111
EVERETT 723177
EVERETT 743389
EVERETT 804529
EVERETT 8126813
LAKE STEVENS 439710
LYNNWOOD 124609
LYNNWOOD 143719
LYNNWOOD 153695
LYNNWOOD 193769
LYNNWOOD 2141817
LYNNWOOD 312561
MARYSVILLE 552824
MARYSVILLE 1040418
MARYSVILLE 1339212
MONROE 352012
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 43104
SNOHOMISH 23509
SNOHOMISH 445019
SNOHOMISH 622711
TULALIP 457815
EDMONDS 3943510
EVERETT 843368
EVERETT 8534114
EVERETT 8741811
EVERETT 883304
EVERETT 8948210
EVERETT 90842
LYNNWOOD 3210
MARYSVILLE 1558113
MARYSVILLE 1645016
MARYSVILLE 1747912
MARYSVILLE 1847015
MILL CREEK 1044312
MILL CREEK 112726
MUKILTEO 1954923
MUKILTEO 2050514
EVERETT 9169412
MARYSVILLE 1938213
MILL CREEK 122904
ARLINGTON 649727
ARLINGTON 755131
EDMONDS 4051311
LAKE STEVENS 63627
MARYSVILLE 2055313
MILL CREEK 135237
MONROE 64466
SNOHOMISH 92724
STANWOOD 333210
TULALIP 53499
EDMONDS 4132513
EDMONDS 423235
EDMONDS 435184
EDMONDS 443628
LYNNWOOD 3357410
ARLINGTON 84278
EDMONDS 4529711
EDMONDS 465808
EDMONDS 472918
LAKE STEVENS 758528
LYNNWOOD 342695
MARYSVILLE 2159924
MARYSVILLE 2260120
MARYSVILLE 2366713
MARYSVILLE 243311
MARYSVILLE 2647217
MONROE 747413
TULALIP 62334
EDMONDS 4845015
EDMONDS 493992
EDMONDS 504115
EDMONDS 514165
GOLD BAR 136818
GOLD BAR 244811
MONROE 850615
ARLINGTON 969923
ARLINGTON 1053529
MARYSVILLE 2758911
MARYSVILLE 2869316
ARLINGTON 112877
EDMONDS 5248010
MONROE 1055726
MONROE 111591
BOTHELL 3143413
BOTHELL 324654
BOTHELL 335868
BOTHELL 344436
BOTHELL 353191
BOTHELL 364438
BOTHELL 377007
BOTHELL 383786
BOTHELL 393419
BOTHELL 405109
BOTHELL 4160422
BOTHELL 4250915
BOTHELL 433607
BOTHELL 4435214
BOTHELL 453104
BOTHELL 463332
BRIER 831110
EVERETT 5239514
EVERETT 61863
EVERETT 6237412
EVERETT 6334910
EVERETT 752405
EVERETT 782588
EVERETT 7946619
EVERETT 8335915
EVERETT 8650610
EVERETT 92180
LAKE STEVENS 53739
LYNNWOOD 2554615
LYNNWOOD 264459
MARYSVILLE 146606
MILL CREEK 14170
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 164999
MUKILTEO 64667
MUKILTEO 152756
MUKILTEO 175879
ARLINGTON 1246916
DARRINGTON53918
MILL CREEK 154838
STANWOOD 448412
ARLINGTON 1359719
BOTHELL 4756420
EVERETT 772526
LAKE STEVENS 847815
MARYSVILLE 253086
MARYSVILLE 2954413
MILL CREEK 162994
MONROE 97218
MONROE 123357
MUKILTEO 1046510
ARLINGTON 1438623
EVERETT 8241514
LAKE STEVENS 954614
LAKE STEVENS 1044913
MILL CREEK 1744911
MILL CREEK 184314
MILL CREEK 195128
MILL CREEK 202992
STANWOOD 558312
GRANITE FALLS 32625
LAKE STEVENS 113926
LAKE STEVENS 1246921
LAKE STEVENS 1355416
LAKE STEVENS 1440011
LAKE STEVENS 1565020
MARYSVILLE 1250014
MARYSVILLE 3065613
MARYSVILLE 3167822
MARYSVILLE 3239814
MARYSVILLE 3340
ARLINGTON 152858
ARLINGTON 1649822
EDMONDS 114836
EVERETT 933189
EVERETT 9441217
EVERETT 953686
MARYSVILLE 3447325
MILL CREEK 212439
MILL CREEK 225096
MUKILTEO 212307
SNOHOMISH 103419
STANWOOD 644023
STANWOOD 746212
SULTAN 442619
LAKE STEVENS 1644314
LAKE STEVENS 1762816
LAKE STEVENS 1851515
LAKE STEVENS 1948518
LAKE STEVENS 2049518
LAKE STEVENS 2152510
LAKE STEVENS 224977
LAKE STEVENS 2351719
LAKE STEVENS 2472125
LAKE STEVENS 252606
LAKE STEVENS 2641816
LAKE STEVENS 273057
MARYSVILLE 3548218
MARYSVILLE 3632511
MARYSVILLE 372785
MARYSVILLE 3836812
MARYSVILLE 393348
MARYSVILLE 403248
MARYSVILLE 413216
MARYSVILLE 4240714
MARYSVILLE 4345914
MARYSVILLE 4465922
MARYSVILLE 4540113
MARYSVILLE 4651327
MARYSVILLE 4740114
MARYSVILLE 4839912
MARYSVILLE 4937316
MARYSVILLE 5051521
MARYSVILLE 5130711
MARYSVILLE 5240510
MARYSVILLE 534329
MARYSVILLE 5460418
MARYSVILLE 5532712
ARLINGTON 17100
LAKE STEVENS 2852920
ARLINGTON 1800
MARYSVILLE 5657816
MARYSVILLE 572399
MARYSVILLE 5819812
MARYSVILLE 592967
MARYSVILLE 602443
MILL CREEK 235686
LAKE STEVENS 2955016
LYNNWOOD 2712
GRANITE FALLS 444317
MARYSVILLE 6120710
MONROE 1314910
EBEY524
FLORENCE1498
PARK PLACE18010
PORT SUSAN61512
SULTAN RIVER47414
FERNWOOD55812
TUALCO3439
WALLACE3247
BEAR CREEK29615
LAKE56820
NORDEN44126
MARSH67619
SHORTS42417
TRAFTON32520
BOULDER55025
SOUTH SNOHOMISH2609
WELANGDON261
WHALEBACK410
PACKWOOD2289
BRYANT1745
CEDARHOME39820
EDGECOMB32116
LUDWIG3245
CLIFF30811
MALTBY4349
ARMSTRONG2934
GREGORY39721
SEXTON4776
STANBY1206
THREE LAKES37414
CATHCART26811
HARTFORD22816
HAZEL45716
ROBE25611
ROOSEVELT2274
SILVANA3366
MEADOWDALE4356
SKYKOMISH1434
LOCHSLOY57625
OLNEY55431
SUNNYSIDE1436
MACHIAS57123
MARION2843
RIVERVIEW4636
JIM CREEK43218
OUTLOOK53014
WINTER LAKE19715
SOUTH LAKE STEVENS51115
OSO27214
LAKEWOOD38922
CLEARVIEW45415
EMANDER59825
HIGHLAND3185
NORTH CREEK59813
FIR38525
GLENWOOD31215
HIWAY1276
NEWBERG33113
TRAIL2227
VILLAGE53917
SILVER LAKE47115
BERKSHIRE49711
ASH62215
HILLTOP34811
LOCUST4229
MANOR53313
MANORDALE5166
MARTHA LAKE58914
SERENE56113
SOUTH ALDERWOOD60914
STICKNEY61821
WILLOWDALE4578
HILTONS LAKE37516
LAKE GOODWIN47816
FIELD55515
HUNT122
PRIEST POINT2159
HOLLY5242
SHELBY29413
EASTMONT3261
EAST SHORE63812
MERIDIAN5716
ROB2621
VINE38510
SUMMIT4187
ALICIA58210
ALMA724
CASCADE4205
ELWOOD5698
FREEWAY4808
LOMA39022
MILLARD2872
MINOR39417
RAINIER25512
RIVERCREST31213
CYPRESS4819
ANN3716
ATLAS5235
BEECHER49913
CHAPEL3816
GROVE59420
LAURA56710
LIND50810
PIONEER5679
SAMOEA3998
TOWER44018
VILLE2408
ROYAL50612
SAUK21611
QUEENS64716
WAXON6619
BURN HILL41423
GIBSON51310
GRANNIS52419
HAT ISLAND383
HEMLOCK62913
SHELTON58524
SISCO50617
SUNSET4335
TROMBLEY39911
WOODLAND21413
YORK62010
PILCHUCK46316
BROOK52613
CASCADIAN5878
CLOVER4429
COUNTRY3849
COVE3838
CREEK4658
CRYSTAL4321
DUMAS57917
EMERALD4857
HAINES42411
HIGH BRIDGE54221
HILL3322
HOLIDAY2809
JORDAN65915
KACKMAN29120
KENTISH4567
LARIMER3925
MEADOW3689
MISTY4649
OAKS49118
OWEN3636
PARADISE47012
PEAK220
PENNANT60615
PETERSON45912
PICNIC POINT32012
PINEWOOD44515
POPLAR2760
PUGET PARK3378
RAILROAD2596
ROWLAND28715
SHORE54412
SLEEPY HOLLOW40017
THOMPSON50410
THRASHERS66113
TIMBER00
TRONSON2688
TURNER5717
VIEW57015
WALNUT41710
WATERS4238
WELLINGTON52115
WHEELER37116
WILLOW3279
WINDSONG4465
WINGATE44313
WITHERS5754
WOODRIDGE51312
BLUFF4536
LANTERN45213
DUBUQUE43013
HEIGHTS38410
KENWOOD4117
MC RAE4007
NORMA47816
OLYMPUS3094
POINTE352
PUGET3157
RONCREST17612
SEATTLE HILL55520
SHADOW WOOD41712
STRAUS52320
SUNRISE3031
VALMONT1885
ALDER62112
BATTERY3296
CAVALRY44710
CHAIN LAKE60919
ECHO LAKE53110
KEELER63118
LOOP56719
LOST LAKE2688
BOSTIAN3017
BROCKLIN44120
EVERGREEN5059
GETCHELL34710
HIGH ROCK32214
MANN33310
MAPLEWOOD61115
MARINER5098
PORTAGE21713
POST3258
REES1531
SPADA100
TYEE40218
WAGNER44714
WOODS CREEK33515
ALDERCREST973
BOEING3658
DAMSON55815
FAIRVIEW37215
FOREST5336
HAMPTON61314
HAPPY VALLEY29311
HEARTHSTONE4356
HIPOINT5365
JEFF5075
LARCH3783
MADISON4046
MARKS43812
MAY CREEK55926
MENZEL48921
MILL45526
NORTHROAD61713
OSBORN3866
PANTHER CREEK42816
PARKSHORE3238
PIONEER TRAILS4587
RHODY RIDGE3717
RIDGEWAY23411
SHOECRAFT51821
STAFFORD63016
STITCH510
STOCK SHOW3616
STORM LAKE68820
WENBERG36810
WOODGATE3066
CENTENNIAL62315
FAIRWOOD30210
FIRCREST2434
STILLAGUAMISH14510
STONE GATE61517
HILLMAN3333
LAKE HOWARD48411
PIPELINE4238
JORDAN TRAILS25517
PILOT59930
ARNOT3307
BEVERLY45125
BOSWORTH59427
CASSIDY39115
FERN1524
FILBERT5427
FIRGROVE27813
FIRTREE31710
GREENWOOD3918
HAVEN45310
HILLSIDE1393
HUCKLEBERRY2268
IVERSON2668
KOKANEE2214
LUPINE34112
MAGNOLIA49515
MC DONALD36518
MEADOWCREST65016
MERWIN3193
OHLDE36711
PACIFIC1791
POND30212
REDHAWK62410
ROBINHOOD43317
RUGGS LAKE2066
SANDMAN33515
TERRACE1170
TRANGEN43230
VALLEY1189
WELCH50816
COHO2127
AIRPARK14810
CREEKSIDE41010
DOUGLAS FIRS3643
ELFIN5397
FALLS444
FOUR CORNERS38715
GATEWAY45213
GRAND FIRS57715
JORDAN BRIDGE1496
KATTENHORN58112
KNOX371
MORNING RISE44510
OLIVIA1123
SILVER FIRS54515
SLIVER40
SNOCADE51710
SPENCER02
TOTEM FALLS5809
TUCKER52412
WANDERING CREEK3224
WOODSHIRE33211
PELLERIN56629
SILVER CREEK3444
KAYAK47323
KENNARD3996
ADMIRALTY4718
GLENBAR41912
HENNING50127
KENSINGTON22810
OLDMARK65615
SILER2489
SPRUCE2085
THOMAS CREEK50011
WINDROSE72521
MC FARLAND39912
SILVANA TERRACE28510
STAR CREEK25610
STRAWBERRY6598
KINGMAN5145
AVALON4059
BUTTERNUT57815
CRAWFORD1851
CRYSTAL CREEK3508
DALE55510
DOGWOOD5506
GLEN ACRES91
JEFFERSON40611
KETCHUM46714
NEWTON63517
OVERLOOK53512
POPPY5277
ROSE38016
SOFIE2378
SUNDAY LAKE60514
TAMBARK4714
NILE10
WEST FORK1377
CHATHAM1060
PILCHUCK RIVER230
RICHLAND1975
RIDGEVIEW3297
SYLVAN565
LUNDS GULCH3174
NORTH FORK24215
ASHFORD3464
BELLEMONT68512
CARRIAGE PARK5193
HARMONY43215
LAKESIDE42910
OAK KNOLL5179
PINE GROVE1817
DANVERS2327
PARKWAY40023
SOUTH LAKE GOODWIN1963
FRANSSON1864
ARBOR37310
LAKEDALE52120

Download CSV

« Back