Snohomish County Washington
Snohomish County WashingtonAuditor
Auditor
Snohomish County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 1:30 PM

Commissioner of Public Lands
PrecinctHilary FranzSue Kuehl PedersonWRITE-IN
Total237530182461371
SNOHOMISH 14043972
SNOHOMISH 33152071
INDEX85270
MARYSVILLE 12032140
MARYSVILLE 21491611
ARLINGTON 12502940
ARLINGTON 22192641
ARLINGTON 32522640
MONROE 14343731
MONROE 24505030
SNOHOMISH 54693450
SULTAN 12483430
SULTAN 22643700
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 13641210
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 25872041
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 33701721
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 53981650
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 63471490
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 72201350
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 84861670
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 92841330
EDMONDS 13491650
EDMONDS 23372161
EDMONDS 34441961
EDMONDS 43431230
EDMONDS 52551011
EDMONDS 64382081
EDMONDS 74491860
EDMONDS 84722220
EDMONDS 92251140
EDMONDS 103861950
EDMONDS 134782112
EDMONDS 143831460
EDMONDS 153261590
EDMONDS 164691340
LYNNWOOD 13101141
LYNNWOOD 22701600
LYNNWOOD 33551901
LYNNWOOD 44962100
LYNNWOOD 53641640
LYNNWOOD 63641810
LYNNWOOD 74072180
LYNNWOOD 82761370
LYNNWOOD 93651950
LYNNWOOD 102101050
LYNNWOOD 113992261
EDMONDS 173421460
MARYSVILLE 43142632
MARYSVILLE 63292658
ARLINGTON 43274350
EDMONDS 184691611
EDMONDS 194972261
LAKE STEVENS 13713770
LAKE STEVENS 23023010
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 105712211
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 114631701
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 124031821
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 135201871
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 144892030
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 153181410
SNOHOMISH 73653072
SNOHOMISH 83463831
EDMONDS 223151630
EDMONDS 233682410
EDMONDS 253281150
EDMONDS 273371350
EDMONDS 283251790
EDMONDS 294421640
EDMONDS 303601400
EDMONDS 314662022
EDMONDS 325111820
EDMONDS 333191772
EDMONDS 343351690
EDMONDS 353161391
EDMONDS 363271390
EDMONDS 373621600
LYNNWOOD 132561532
WOODWAY 13432440
WOODWAY 21621661
BRIER 13702080
BRIER 22901680
BRIER 35112600
LYNNWOOD 162852090
MONROE 43683320
MONROE 53723980
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 176552081
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 183681630
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 194461810
MUKILTEO 13812850
MUKILTEO 25223120
MUKILTEO 32911940
STANWOOD 11932260
STANWOOD 22312712
LYNNWOOD 174342550
LYNNWOOD 184082270
LYNNWOOD 204242160
LYNNWOOD 223311330
LYNNWOOD 233951683
LYNNWOOD 245022113
LYNNWOOD 283872410
LYNNWOOD 295122121
LYNNWOOD 303922090
EVERETT 13351780
EVERETT 23151191
EVERETT 33101400
EVERETT 43051920
EVERETT 63451560
EVERETT 83842092
EVERETT 113481831
EVERETT 124441995
EVERETT 134171801
EVERETT 143831670
EVERETT 153601730
EVERETT 163101621
EVERETT 173872270
EVERETT 185492581
EVERETT 194011921
EVERETT 204522190
EVERETT 214652130
EVERETT 224131930
EVERETT 243412060
EVERETT 254691990
EVERETT 264192211
EVERETT 274032260
EVERETT 282431710
EVERETT 292401450
EVERETT 314943041
EVERETT 323702353
EVERETT 333862931
EVERETT 343111882
EVERETT 363322400
EVERETT 373892531
EVERETT 3862980
EVERETT 393512630
EVERETT 402191321
EVERETT 411881510
EVERETT 422721820
EVERETT 431841880
EVERETT 442331930
EVERETT 452861661
EVERETT 482342201
EVERETT 492912420
EVERETT 503301951
EVERETT 512271690
EVERETT 532972311
EVERETT 542512000
EVERETT 553361501
EVERETT 564092311
EVERETT 573142471
MARYSVILLE 32802900
MUKILTEO 42481622
MUKILTEO 54463370
BRIER 43821850
BRIER 53812360
EVERETT 673361481
EVERETT 693441922
EVERETT 734052981
EVERETT 763932794
MARYSVILLE 92001681
MILL CREEK 13772280
MILL CREEK 22391790
MILL CREEK 32071620
MILL CREEK 42551620
MUKILTEO 72461630
MUKILTEO 83322061
SULTAN 33444801
TULALIP 12722680
TULALIP 23421740
MARYSVILLE 113883211
BRIER 62521480
BRIER 73832310
EVERETT 604282230
LAKE STEVENS 33834152
MARYSVILLE 71561760
MARYSVILLE 83452870
MILL CREEK 53342480
MILL CREEK 63752790
MUKILTEO 93632520
TULALIP 33772830
MILL CREEK 724280
MILL CREEK 83852140
MILL CREEK 93932071
MUKILTEO 114062290
MUKILTEO 125353210
MUKILTEO 133331961
MUKILTEO 143852080
MUKILTEO 164652510
MUKILTEO 184852880
GRANITE FALLS 13303452
GRANITE FALLS 23033910
ARLINGTON 53204480
EDMONDS 122771010
EDMONDS 214122640
EDMONDS 242231370
EDMONDS 262531470
EDMONDS 383522050
EVERETT 53941872
EVERETT 7129680
EVERETT 94452861
EVERETT 102821302
EVERETT 2361651
EVERETT 303972760
EVERETT 353983040
EVERETT 463151760
EVERETT 473842461
EVERETT 5850510
EVERETT 594452323
EVERETT 643121401
EVERETT 653972640
EVERETT 663061520
EVERETT 684573260
EVERETT 70500
EVERETT 712531613
EVERETT 722641310
EVERETT 742471740
EVERETT 803542471
EVERETT 812141260
LAKE STEVENS 42742551
LYNNWOOD 123872030
LYNNWOOD 143031620
LYNNWOOD 153101470
LYNNWOOD 193241980
LYNNWOOD 213572120
LYNNWOOD 312191090
MARYSVILLE 53483570
MARYSVILLE 102502650
MARYSVILLE 132572450
MONROE 33143640
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 42781210
SNOHOMISH 22572020
SNOHOMISH 43422720
SNOHOMISH 61561810
TULALIP 44093851
EDMONDS 393972291
EVERETT 842661410
EVERETT 852392072
EVERETT 873222110
EVERETT 882771810
EVERETT 894131951
EVERETT 9072311
LYNNWOOD 32010
MARYSVILLE 153563810
MARYSVILLE 162703150
MARYSVILLE 173042920
MARYSVILLE 182983041
MILL CREEK 103542071
MILL CREEK 112121580
MUKILTEO 194832831
MUKILTEO 203992532
EVERETT 915713200
MARYSVILLE 192132900
MILL CREEK 122192140
ARLINGTON 62643791
ARLINGTON 73084401
EDMONDS 404701870
LAKE STEVENS 62392540
MARYSVILLE 203603312
MILL CREEK 134372231
MONROE 62742860
SNOHOMISH 92041590
STANWOOD 31882471
TULALIP 52661801
EDMONDS 412921200
EDMONDS 422981360
EDMONDS 434571971
EDMONDS 443561570
LYNNWOOD 334563020
ARLINGTON 82233300
EDMONDS 452851331
EDMONDS 465312741
EDMONDS 47291850
LAKE STEVENS 73883744
LYNNWOOD 342441030
MARYSVILLE 213524060
MARYSVILLE 223564290
MARYSVILLE 234294160
MARYSVILLE 241972160
MARYSVILLE 262892960
MONROE 72973613
TULALIP 6206960
EDMONDS 483931710
EDMONDS 493761310
EDMONDS 504141160
EDMONDS 513531851
GOLD BAR 12272814
GOLD BAR 22573281
MONROE 83353210
ARLINGTON 94244401
ARLINGTON 102844480
MARYSVILLE 273853822
MARYSVILLE 284354262
ARLINGTON 111761911
EDMONDS 524951630
MONROE 103753490
MONROE 11871151
BOTHELL 313772380
BOTHELL 324071830
BOTHELL 334882750
BOTHELL 343911971
BOTHELL 352581641
BOTHELL 363352340
BOTHELL 375243862
BOTHELL 383371790
BOTHELL 392731741
BOTHELL 404112260
BOTHELL 415312720
BOTHELL 424572400
BOTHELL 432981850
BOTHELL 442741760
BOTHELL 452761330
BOTHELL 462581830
BRIER 82731630
EVERETT 523072072
EVERETT 6165640
EVERETT 622921690
EVERETT 632432341
EVERETT 751671410
EVERETT 782061360
EVERETT 793212600
EVERETT 832462270
EVERETT 863622580
EVERETT 922020
LAKE STEVENS 52472370
LYNNWOOD 254432560
LYNNWOOD 263812380
MARYSVILLE 143744240
MILL CREEK 1418100
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 164601451
MUKILTEO 64122150
MUKILTEO 152281151
MUKILTEO 174852540
ARLINGTON 122543400
DARRINGTON2324710
MILL CREEK 153972191
STANWOOD 43383211
ARLINGTON 133244600
BOTHELL 474872400
EVERETT 772201250
LAKE STEVENS 82873330
MARYSVILLE 251971770
MARYSVILLE 293882850
MILL CREEK 162191660
MONROE 94384930
MONROE 122231983
MUKILTEO 103692132
ARLINGTON 142113012
EVERETT 822732740
LAKE STEVENS 93423620
LAKE STEVENS 102772921
MILL CREEK 173252561
MILL CREEK 183482300
MILL CREEK 194102520
MILL CREEK 202331600
STANWOOD 53254611
GRANITE FALLS 31401880
LAKE STEVENS 112472351
LAKE STEVENS 123262540
LAKE STEVENS 133763220
LAKE STEVENS 142772710
LAKE STEVENS 154793441
MARYSVILLE 123612820
MARYSVILLE 304153991
MARYSVILLE 314604310
MARYSVILLE 322562350
MARYSVILLE 33230
ARLINGTON 151731850
ARLINGTON 162953822
EDMONDS 114332281
EVERETT 932471493
EVERETT 943222101
EVERETT 952881692
MARYSVILLE 342743264
MILL CREEK 211671370
MILL CREEK 224142100
MUKILTEO 211841370
SNOHOMISH 102062571
STANWOOD 62553410
STANWOOD 72563542
SULTAN 42473120
LAKE STEVENS 162892425
LAKE STEVENS 174063910
LAKE STEVENS 183573030
LAKE STEVENS 193103220
LAKE STEVENS 203013070
LAKE STEVENS 213403231
LAKE STEVENS 223512360
LAKE STEVENS 233313374
LAKE STEVENS 245034181
LAKE STEVENS 251702211
LAKE STEVENS 262872411
LAKE STEVENS 272051700
MARYSVILLE 353033000
MARYSVILLE 362062102
MARYSVILLE 371691930
MARYSVILLE 382012761
MARYSVILLE 392322050
MARYSVILLE 402152160
MARYSVILLE 411981970
MARYSVILLE 422562480
MARYSVILLE 432823100
MARYSVILLE 443764181
MARYSVILLE 452352740
MARYSVILLE 463264031
MARYSVILLE 472722602
MARYSVILLE 482422621
MARYSVILLE 492132630
MARYSVILLE 503373200
MARYSVILLE 511981660
MARYSVILLE 522662160
MARYSVILLE 532483100
MARYSVILLE 544023790
MARYSVILLE 551992501
ARLINGTON 17960
LAKE STEVENS 283513610
ARLINGTON 18100
MARYSVILLE 563743561
MARYSVILLE 571271900
MARYSVILLE 581341360
MARYSVILLE 592131510
MARYSVILLE 601391700
MILL CREEK 234262740
LAKE STEVENS 293883000
LYNNWOOD 27120
GRANITE FALLS 42403250
MARYSVILLE 611421530
MONROE 1392920
EBEY32461
FLORENCE811490
PARK PLACE971780
PORT SUSAN3334460
SULTAN RIVER2593760
FERNWOOD4852201
TUALCO2652280
WALLACE1692510
BEAR CREEK2311850
LAKE3354570
NORDEN2173610
MARSH4593820
SHORTS3053180
TRAFTON1543040
BOULDER3015100
SOUTH SNOHOMISH1562280
WELANGDON15210
WHALEBACK18320
PACKWOOD1311891
BRYANT941460
CEDARHOME2233480
EDGECOMB1782910
LUDWIG1982540
CLIFF1612410
MALTBY3112840
ARMSTRONG1512620
GREGORY2083442
SEXTON3103380
STANBY73890
THREE LAKES2163210
CATHCART1912011
HARTFORD1551810
HAZEL2114250
ROBE1671850
ROOSEVELT1301780
SILVANA1642960
MEADOWDALE3771741
SKYKOMISH122841
LOCHSLOY2905251
OLNEY3174313
SUNNYSIDE871160
MACHIAS3414250
MARION1911910
RIVERVIEW3052901
JIM CREEK2304113
OUTLOOK2954211
WINTER LAKE1121970
SOUTH LAKE STEVENS3123600
OSO1212910
LAKEWOOD2003460
CLEARVIEW3153461
EMANDER4562800
HIGHLAND2012390
NORTH CREEK5092291
FIR2283040
GLENWOOD1952210
HIWAY93542
NEWBERG1862871
TRAIL1331850
VILLAGE3064440
SILVER LAKE3412500
BERKSHIRE3632810
ASH5352532
HILLTOP3201490
LOCUST3611883
MANOR5011860
MANORDALE4472231
MARTHA LAKE4902951
SERENE4542741
SOUTH ALDERWOOD5532220
STICKNEY4973110
WILLOWDALE3542000
HILTONS LAKE2262780
LAKE GOODWIN2733530
FIELD4212850
HUNT1140
PRIEST POINT1801390
HOLLY4681950
SHELBY2671410
EASTMONT2511570
EAST SHORE5003181
MERIDIAN4832610
ROB2371171
VINE3361660
SUMMIT3461870
ALICIA4792370
ALMA42460
CASCADE3391740
ELWOOD4562411
FREEWAY3942180
LOMA2292871
MILLARD1672160
MINOR2962330
RAINIER1651930
RIVERCREST2261940
CYPRESS3882330
ANN3321520
ATLAS4632260
BEECHER3253642
CHAPEL3401570
GROVE4393123
LAURA4832230
LIND3842652
PIONEER4522500
SAMOEA3601680
TOWER3212561
VILLE1681810
ROYAL3763090
SAUK762231
QUEENS5582950
WAXON5662920
BURN HILL2483371
GIBSON4042071
GRANNIS4502570
HAT ISLAND37380
HEMLOCK5053030
SHELTON3454750
SISCO2534161
SUNSET3292280
TROMBLEY2302840
WOODLAND1471410
YORK4193700
PILCHUCK2753591
BROOK4242470
CASCADIAN4772720
CLOVER3442440
COUNTRY3161720
COVE3131870
CREEK3353160
CRYSTAL3671820
DUMAS4562821
EMERALD3702440
HAINES2733130
HIGH BRIDGE3524332
HILL2811610
HOLIDAY1681802
JORDAN4883711
KACKMAN1532760
KENTISH3772091
LARIMER2792371
MEADOW2003120
MISTY3502340
OAKS3622720
OWEN2322960
PARADISE2923921
PEAK9170
PENNANT3914460
PETERSON3113220
PICNIC POINT2431660
PINEWOOD3492490
POPLAR2461180
PUGET PARK2611940
RAILROAD1402150
ROWLAND1782280
SHORE4332591
SLEEPY HOLLOW2313240
THOMPSON2613880
THRASHERS5532672
TIMBER000
TRONSON1192431
TURNER3934030
VIEW3664020
WALNUT3242210
WATERS2453461
WELLINGTON4422880
WHEELER2482970
WILLOW2112351
WINDSONG3042423
WINGATE3562282
WITHERS5152280
WOODRIDGE3892870
BLUFF2623540
LANTERN3262350
DUBUQUE2623160
HEIGHTS1903730
KENWOOD3191920
MC RAE2013092
NORMA4301800
OLYMPUS2581491
POINTE31320
PUGET2711781
RONCREST871590
SEATTLE HILL4392940
SHADOW WOOD3681841
STRAUS2454660
SUNRISE2311490
VALMONT1301381
ALDER5452052
BATTERY2322240
CAVALRY2733610
CHAIN LAKE3524760
ECHO LAKE3513981
KEELER5822403
LOOP3204171
LOST LAKE2191291
BOSTIAN2341691
BROCKLIN2823441
EVERGREEN4331780
GETCHELL1682780
HIGH ROCK1543380
MANN1992891
MAPLEWOOD4932970
MARINER3722490
PORTAGE1022150
POST2761220
REES1041280
SPADA680
TYEE2722372
WAGNER2823740
WOODS CREEK2113001
ALDERCREST79481
BOEING1962680
DAMSON4662601
FAIRVIEW2482560
FOREST4622371
HAMPTON4872783
HAPPY VALLEY1582552
HEARTHSTONE3082450
HIPOINT4632020
JEFF4132191
LARCH3171940
MADISON3231820
MARKS2623350
MAY CREEK3283980
MENZEL2683910
MILL2663600
NORTHROAD5212710
OSBORN2582300
PANTHER CREEK2533191
PARKSHORE2671660
PIONEER TRAILS3312630
RHODY RIDGE3101821
RIDGEWAY1521800
SHOECRAFT3044280
STAFFORD5272880
STITCH34350
STOCK SHOW2961670
STORM LAKE4105292
WENBERG2023060
WOODGATE2571350
CENTENNIAL4513761
FAIRWOOD2301550
FIRCREST1861310
STILLAGUAMISH791240
STONE GATE5452252
HILLMAN2831510
LAKE HOWARD2873430
PIPELINE2473292
JORDAN TRAILS1232311
PILOT2585730
ARNOT1553060
BEVERLY3942090
BOSWORTH3404960
CASSIDY2033450
FERN771270
FILBERT4492271
FIRGROVE2231631
FIRTREE1673131
GREENWOOD1993250
HAVEN3452591
HILLSIDE831090
HUCKLEBERRY1052002
IVERSON1671840
KOKANEE1811300
LUPINE2092690
MAGNOLIA4142100
MC DONALD2003221
MEADOWCREST5512860
MERWIN1902390
OHLDE2312991
PACIFIC151630
POND1982050
REDHAWK5242540
ROBINHOOD2613100
RUGGS LAKE1601260
SANDMAN1782740
TERRACE93550
TRANGEN2583364
VALLEY89840
WELCH3344160
COHO169942
AIRPARK821470
CREEKSIDE2862491
DOUGLAS FIRS2851720
ELFIN4402681
FALLS30300
FOUR CORNERS2732711
GATEWAY3202750
GRAND FIRS4422551
JORDAN BRIDGE97950
KATTENHORN4682890
KNOX35170
MORNING RISE3322650
OLIVIA75540
SILVER FIRS3982991
SLIVER450
SNOCADE3813620
SPENCER030
TOTEM FALLS3823720
TUCKER4202541
WANDERING CREEK2841810
WOODSHIRE1772540
PELLERIN3713870
SILVER CREEK2881430
KAYAK2534340
KENNARD3391881
ADMIRALTY3941950
GLENBAR3522041
HENNING2664360
KENSINGTON1471650
OLDMARK5463321
SILER1831570
SPRUCE1501390
THOMAS CREEK3912660
WINDROSE5613292
MC FARLAND2093670
SILVANA TERRACE1502361
STAR CREEK1612020
STRAWBERRY5072970
KINGMAN4901620
AVALON3701411
BUTTERNUT5102350
CRAWFORD153840
CRYSTAL CREEK2851421
DALE4971741
DOGWOOD4891720
GLEN ACRES490
JEFFERSON3501620
KETCHUM2533791
NEWTON5152881
OVERLOOK3663141
POPPY4142830
ROSE1963210
SOFIE1531631
SUNDAY LAKE3105000
TAMBARK3732300
NILE200
WEST FORK711140
CHATHAM75680
PILCHUCK RIVER21150
RICHLAND1341550
RIDGEVIEW3041391
SYLVAN43390
LUNDS GULCH284860
NORTH FORK1192231
ASHFORD2791600
BELLEMONT5782680
CARRIAGE PARK4142251
HARMONY3731630
LAKESIDE3671820
OAK KNOLL4712010
PINE GROVE160611
DANVERS2141000
PARKWAY3441770
SOUTH LAKE GOODWIN1161650
FRANSSON143920
ARBOR3261431
LAKEDALE4172382

Download CSV

« Back