Snohomish County Washington
Snohomish County WashingtonAuditor
Auditor
Snohomish County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 1:30 PM

State Treasurer
PrecinctMike PellicciottiDuane A. DavidsonWRITE-IN
Total226765194057322
SNOHOMISH 13864110
SNOHOMISH 33012260
INDEX80320
MARYSVILLE 12082070
MARYSVILLE 21561531
ARLINGTON 12333130
ARLINGTON 22082761
ARLINGTON 32452661
MONROE 14173931
MONROE 24415210
SNOHOMISH 54503690
SULTAN 12363501
SULTAN 22783560
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 13421430
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 25562370
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 33721751
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 53971690
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 63291701
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 72241310
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 84522030
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 92761440
EDMONDS 12902250
EDMONDS 22982561
EDMONDS 34182242
EDMONDS 43091630
EDMONDS 52481100
EDMONDS 63912580
EDMONDS 74102340
EDMONDS 83863090
EDMONDS 92051380
EDMONDS 103462380
EDMONDS 134592301
EDMONDS 143731590
EDMONDS 153101711
EDMONDS 164441641
LYNNWOOD 12861421
LYNNWOOD 22701650
LYNNWOOD 33412070
LYNNWOOD 44732330
LYNNWOOD 53421860
LYNNWOOD 63521970
LYNNWOOD 74032231
LYNNWOOD 82491640
LYNNWOOD 93482111
LYNNWOOD 102081060
LYNNWOOD 114072251
EDMONDS 172931910
MARYSVILLE 43222562
MARYSVILLE 63322742
ARLINGTON 43174441
EDMONDS 184461850
EDMONDS 194812430
LAKE STEVENS 13653890
LAKE STEVENS 22913160
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 105392580
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 114471911
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 123871960
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 135032001
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 144512400
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 152981640
SNOHOMISH 73643130
SNOHOMISH 83154190
EDMONDS 222831980
EDMONDS 233252841
EDMONDS 252931520
EDMONDS 272981740
EDMONDS 283002040
EDMONDS 294082000
EDMONDS 303281700
EDMONDS 314482191
EDMONDS 324662320
EDMONDS 333101890
EDMONDS 343022030
EDMONDS 352801771
EDMONDS 362931721
EDMONDS 373222050
LYNNWOOD 132511591
WOODWAY 13012851
WOODWAY 21242050
BRIER 13572210
BRIER 22641930
BRIER 34802990
LYNNWOOD 162912010
MONROE 43643351
MONROE 53953710
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 176172461
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 183441930
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 194172060
MUKILTEO 13662970
MUKILTEO 24773540
MUKILTEO 32632231
STANWOOD 11892291
STANWOOD 22192802
LYNNWOOD 174032840
LYNNWOOD 183912420
LYNNWOOD 204152310
LYNNWOOD 223311310
LYNNWOOD 233921703
LYNNWOOD 244862322
LYNNWOOD 283802490
LYNNWOOD 294912381
LYNNWOOD 303702320
EVERETT 12882160
EVERETT 22941380
EVERETT 32911620
EVERETT 42902040
EVERETT 63341670
EVERETT 83882052
EVERETT 113112210
EVERETT 124382073
EVERETT 133912060
EVERETT 143651810
EVERETT 153611760
EVERETT 162911830
EVERETT 173722402
EVERETT 185412680
EVERETT 193802131
EVERETT 204472260
EVERETT 214532280
EVERETT 223772210
EVERETT 243232250
EVERETT 254652060
EVERETT 263892472
EVERETT 273862480
EVERETT 282371770
EVERETT 292361540
EVERETT 314723190
EVERETT 323622491
EVERETT 333833031
EVERETT 343051952
EVERETT 363232390
EVERETT 373752711
EVERETT 3859971
EVERETT 393342790
EVERETT 402111420
EVERETT 411881560
EVERETT 422801800
EVERETT 431851840
EVERETT 442222030
EVERETT 452791731
EVERETT 482262291
EVERETT 492732610
EVERETT 503092171
EVERETT 512101831
EVERETT 532742552
EVERETT 542322260
EVERETT 553301571
EVERETT 563862621
EVERETT 573122521
MARYSVILLE 32653070
MUKILTEO 42221871
MUKILTEO 54243581
BRIER 43382290
BRIER 53552710
EVERETT 673151701
EVERETT 693272060
EVERETT 733943131
EVERETT 763812915
MARYSVILLE 92131571
MILL CREEK 13392630
MILL CREEK 22092090
MILL CREEK 31861880
MILL CREEK 42341880
MUKILTEO 72191900
MUKILTEO 83292140
SULTAN 33394851
TULALIP 12602800
TULALIP 23321800
MARYSVILLE 113803320
BRIER 62351670
BRIER 73542492
EVERETT 604232330
LAKE STEVENS 33814230
MARYSVILLE 71481870
MARYSVILLE 83442890
MILL CREEK 52942890
MILL CREEK 63373200
MUKILTEO 93492670
TULALIP 33802760
MILL CREEK 725280
MILL CREEK 83502510
MILL CREEK 93772230
MUKILTEO 113822540
MUKILTEO 124983590
MUKILTEO 133112212
MUKILTEO 143602370
MUKILTEO 164402840
MUKILTEO 184273450
GRANITE FALLS 13103671
GRANITE FALLS 22963961
ARLINGTON 52934690
EDMONDS 122491320
EDMONDS 213593160
EDMONDS 242111530
EDMONDS 262281721
EDMONDS 383242370
EVERETT 53921882
EVERETT 7134660
EVERETT 94163161
EVERETT 102691481
EVERETT 2358681
EVERETT 303972760
EVERETT 353783240
EVERETT 463071820
EVERETT 473692601
EVERETT 5851510
EVERETT 594302521
EVERETT 643091482
EVERETT 653892730
EVERETT 663011560
EVERETT 684523330
EVERETT 70500
EVERETT 712561642
EVERETT 722491470
EVERETT 742461790
EVERETT 803412650
EVERETT 812141270
LAKE STEVENS 42432871
LYNNWOOD 123762081
LYNNWOOD 142881800
LYNNWOOD 152901710
LYNNWOOD 192972201
LYNNWOOD 213352330
LYNNWOOD 312001310
MARYSVILLE 53343740
MARYSVILLE 102392780
MARYSVILLE 132462601
MONROE 33083680
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 42521441
SNOHOMISH 22372240
SNOHOMISH 43362810
SNOHOMISH 61571780
TULALIP 44133821
EDMONDS 393552661
EVERETT 842701390
EVERETT 852362101
EVERETT 873142210
EVERETT 882591970
EVERETT 893882241
EVERETT 9067381
LYNNWOOD 32010
MARYSVILLE 153593770
MARYSVILLE 162763071
MARYSVILLE 173082920
MARYSVILLE 183003062
MILL CREEK 103292350
MILL CREEK 111961750
MUKILTEO 194433340
MUKILTEO 203862671
EVERETT 915743142
MARYSVILLE 192092960
MILL CREEK 121852420
ARLINGTON 62444041
ARLINGTON 73014441
EDMONDS 404651920
LAKE STEVENS 62382550
MARYSVILLE 203483450
MILL CREEK 134192441
MONROE 62583041
SNOHOMISH 91971661
STANWOOD 31802660
TULALIP 52631841
EDMONDS 412641490
EDMONDS 422791520
EDMONDS 434112480
EDMONDS 443261860
LYNNWOOD 334333330
ARLINGTON 82093431
EDMONDS 452681521
EDMONDS 464653440
EDMONDS 472691041
LAKE STEVENS 73743914
LYNNWOOD 342291230
MARYSVILLE 213474130
MARYSVILLE 223514320
MARYSVILLE 234124350
MARYSVILLE 241892240
MARYSVILLE 262942910
MONROE 72863741
TULALIP 62011000
EDMONDS 483692011
EDMONDS 493491611
EDMONDS 503851480
EDMONDS 513282110
GOLD BAR 12212923
GOLD BAR 22523302
MONROE 83323340
ARLINGTON 94284421
ARLINGTON 102844520
MARYSVILLE 273733931
MARYSVILLE 284444211
ARLINGTON 111721970
EDMONDS 524422100
MONROE 103543650
MONROE 11881150
BOTHELL 313442800
BOTHELL 323981970
BOTHELL 334543150
BOTHELL 343492340
BOTHELL 352421760
BOTHELL 363232540
BOTHELL 375004120
BOTHELL 383152020
BOTHELL 392491990
BOTHELL 404032400
BOTHELL 414783180
BOTHELL 424302680
BOTHELL 432991860
BOTHELL 442492040
BOTHELL 452381740
BOTHELL 462401990
BRIER 82501880
EVERETT 523042111
EVERETT 6161670
EVERETT 622801870
EVERETT 632412331
EVERETT 751561520
EVERETT 781921490
EVERETT 793192680
EVERETT 832362340
EVERETT 863392821
EVERETT 922020
LAKE STEVENS 52462410
LYNNWOOD 254322660
LYNNWOOD 263672580
MARYSVILLE 143764191
MILL CREEK 1416120
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 164481560
MUKILTEO 63812520
MUKILTEO 152301140
MUKILTEO 174592801
ARLINGTON 122473490
DARRINGTON2404620
MILL CREEK 153492751
STANWOOD 43013600
ARLINGTON 133164670
BOTHELL 474482821
EVERETT 771831580
LAKE STEVENS 82793451
MARYSVILLE 251981750
MARYSVILLE 293743020
MILL CREEK 161981860
MONROE 94384931
MONROE 122182051
MUKILTEO 103712100
ARLINGTON 142013183
EVERETT 822712750
LAKE STEVENS 93453560
LAKE STEVENS 102712971
MILL CREEK 173102650
MILL CREEK 183392430
MILL CREEK 193842840
MILL CREEK 202081830
STANWOOD 53014890
GRANITE FALLS 31391880
LAKE STEVENS 112382390
LAKE STEVENS 123152621
LAKE STEVENS 133603370
LAKE STEVENS 142612871
LAKE STEVENS 154653621
MARYSVILLE 123423050
MARYSVILLE 303994130
MARYSVILLE 314334640
MARYSVILLE 322612340
MARYSVILLE 33140
ARLINGTON 151721890
ARLINGTON 162943890
EDMONDS 114042581
EVERETT 932451492
EVERETT 943062290
EVERETT 952931680
MARYSVILLE 342803222
MILL CREEK 211481590
MILL CREEK 223862401
MUKILTEO 211611551
SNOHOMISH 102032571
STANWOOD 62523451
STANWOOD 72383750
SULTAN 42443160
LAKE STEVENS 162892445
LAKE STEVENS 173894060
LAKE STEVENS 183513110
LAKE STEVENS 192913461
LAKE STEVENS 202953170
LAKE STEVENS 213153451
LAKE STEVENS 223332571
LAKE STEVENS 233193463
LAKE STEVENS 244974261
LAKE STEVENS 251632301
LAKE STEVENS 262792490
LAKE STEVENS 271951760
MARYSVILLE 352983091
MARYSVILLE 362072102
MARYSVILLE 371612010
MARYSVILLE 382012791
MARYSVILLE 392242130
MARYSVILLE 402092200
MARYSVILLE 411932050
MARYSVILLE 422512530
MARYSVILLE 432843100
MARYSVILLE 443854101
MARYSVILLE 452292780
MARYSVILLE 463373892
MARYSVILLE 472682720
MARYSVILLE 482342721
MARYSVILLE 492102690
MARYSVILLE 503443161
MARYSVILLE 512011640
MARYSVILLE 522552330
MARYSVILLE 532443151
MARYSVILLE 543794000
MARYSVILLE 552032471
ARLINGTON 17960
LAKE STEVENS 283483630
ARLINGTON 18010
MARYSVILLE 563443880
MARYSVILLE 571351800
MARYSVILLE 581261410
MARYSVILLE 592111520
MARYSVILLE 601271810
MILL CREEK 234232850
LAKE STEVENS 293903000
LYNNWOOD 27120
GRANITE FALLS 42313311
MARYSVILLE 611461500
MONROE 1388940
EBEY29481
FLORENCE881440
PARK PLACE941770
PORT SUSAN3184611
SULTAN RIVER2533790
FERNWOOD4532500
TUALCO2472460
WALLACE1742410
BEAR CREEK2062130
LAKE3304720
NORDEN2213560
MARSH4533900
SHORTS2663590
TRAFTON1463110
BOULDER2855280
SOUTH SNOHOMISH1372480
WELANGDON13240
WHALEBACK19310
PACKWOOD1221921
BRYANT941430
CEDARHOME2023721
EDGECOMB1752940
LUDWIG1792671
CLIFF1572460
MALTBY2823140
ARMSTRONG1352781
GREGORY1863631
SEXTON2903620
STANBY67940
THREE LAKES2163250
CATHCART1692262
HARTFORD1521810
HAZEL2154200
ROBE1701821
ROOSEVELT1401690
SILVANA1682881
MEADOWDALE3412160
SKYKOMISH117891
LOCHSLOY2695441
OLNEY3104341
SUNNYSIDE791270
MACHIAS3264430
MARION1782020
RIVERVIEW2913120
JIM CREEK2274140
OUTLOOK2814281
WINTER LAKE982090
SOUTH LAKE STEVENS2843910
OSO1162871
LAKEWOOD1803680
CLEARVIEW2903740
EMANDER4313060
HIGHLAND1962440
NORTH CREEK4892530
FIR2283090
GLENWOOD1872320
HIWAY100481
NEWBERG1872821
TRAIL1351840
VILLAGE3024540
SILVER LAKE3332621
BERKSHIRE3492941
ASH5322561
HILLTOP2931720
LOCUST3122400
MANOR4742121
MANORDALE4302420
MARTHA LAKE4713171
SERENE4262981
SOUTH ALDERWOOD5312480
STICKNEY4743342
WILLOWDALE3572060
HILTONS LAKE2302731
LAKE GOODWIN2783491
FIELD4202911
HUNT1050
PRIEST POINT1701520
HOLLY4572110
SHELBY2291760
EASTMONT2481640
EAST SHORE4793430
MERIDIAN4333080
ROB2161360
VINE3101860
SUMMIT3182111
ALICIA4662540
ALMA39520
CASCADE3152010
ELWOOD4292671
FREEWAY3762430
LOMA2242950
MILLARD1652170
MINOR2812560
RAINIER1602000
RIVERCREST2221980
CYPRESS3632610
ANN3111720
ATLAS4342520
BEECHER3053802
CHAPEL3421580
GROVE4403153
LAURA4772391
LIND3962570
PIONEER4292710
SAMOEA3361970
TOWER3292471
VILLE1671830
ROYAL3783122
SAUK772190
QUEENS5283230
WAXON5333221
BURN HILL2403440
GIBSON3892290
GRANNIS3933100
HAT ISLAND37370
HEMLOCK4903280
SHELTON3244970
SISCO2534200
SUNSET3272330
TROMBLEY2352811
WOODLAND1331560
YORK4083821
PILCHUCK2703640
BROOK3782910
CASCADIAN4343100
CLOVER3262690
COUNTRY2981960
COVE2962060
CREEK3213340
CRYSTAL3142290
DUMAS4253121
EMERALD3562541
HAINES2463360
HIGH BRIDGE3124652
HILL2521860
HOLIDAY1701782
JORDAN4574013
KACKMAN1442810
KENTISH3542311
LARIMER2692501
MEADOW2033100
MISTY3312560
OAKS3582740
OWEN2342910
PARADISE2824061
PEAK15110
PENNANT3774520
PETERSON2913370
PICNIC POINT2241870
PINEWOOD3262780
POPLAR2291350
PUGET PARK2402200
RAILROAD1382160
ROWLAND1752260
SHORE4092872
SLEEPY HOLLOW2363211
THOMPSON2603920
THRASHERS5053163
TIMBER000
TRONSON1132511
TURNER3514480
VIEW3404290
WALNUT3032360
WATERS2293670
WELLINGTON3873450
WHEELER2193240
WILLOW2062431
WINDSONG3042441
WINGATE3242630
WITHERS4762710
WOODRIDGE3573200
BLUFF2633530
LANTERN3312331
DUBUQUE2493310
HEIGHTS1713880
KENWOOD3271870
MC RAE1813321
NORMA4321860
OLYMPUS2421661
POINTE31310
PUGET2412022
RONCREST761680
SEATTLE HILL4213191
SHADOW WOOD3561972
STRAUS2274860
SUNRISE2171621
VALMONT1211490
ALDER5142332
BATTERY2242340
CAVALRY2623670
CHAIN LAKE3185110
ECHO LAKE3563970
KEELER5582653
LOOP3214150
LOST LAKE2151331
BOSTIAN2191841
BROCKLIN2613661
EVERGREEN4241890
GETCHELL1622770
HIGH ROCK1563360
MANN1902981
MAPLEWOOD4613390
MARINER3742510
PORTAGE1032150
POST2711290
REES991350
SPADA860
TYEE2682372
WAGNER2683940
WOODS CREEK1943160
ALDERCREST75531
BOEING1862810
DAMSON4482790
FAIRVIEW2382600
FOREST4482540
HAMPTON4683011
HAPPY VALLEY1622550
HEARTHSTONE3132430
HIPOINT4641990
JEFF4162211
LARCH2992200
MADISON3082000
MARKS2433511
MAY CREEK3343881
MENZEL2614020
MILL2563670
NORTHROAD4992950
OSBORN2572320
PANTHER CREEK2503351
PARKSHORE2511880
PIONEER TRAILS3042920
RHODY RIDGE2832101
RIDGEWAY1491820
SHOECRAFT2824520
STAFFORD4923200
STITCH32400
STOCK SHOW2881700
STORM LAKE4165231
WENBERG2132940
WOODGATE2351590
CENTENNIAL4254101
FAIRWOOD2261620
FIRCREST1711510
STILLAGUAMISH751250
STONE GATE5162541
HILLMAN2421940
LAKE HOWARD2703570
PIPELINE2303531
JORDAN TRAILS1172390
PILOT2595812
ARNOT1603000
BEVERLY3792260
BOSWORTH3364990
CASSIDY2033450
FERN741290
FILBERT4372430
FIRGROVE2221650
FIRTREE1643181
GREENWOOD2013240
HAVEN3312761
HILLSIDE751180
HUCKLEBERRY1032022
IVERSON1631830
KOKANEE1741410
LUPINE1962801
MAGNOLIA4042200
MC DONALD1963240
MEADOWCREST5373020
MERWIN1902410
OHLDE2153201
PACIFIC146690
POND1812291
REDHAWK5002780
ROBINHOOD2613130
RUGGS LAKE1471370
SANDMAN1732781
TERRACE92580
TRANGEN2423510
VALLEY84890
WELCH3054472
COHO172962
AIRPARK761550
CREEKSIDE2792511
DOUGLAS FIRS2751830
ELFIN4102991
FALLS26330
FOUR CORNERS2642741
GATEWAY2753250
GRAND FIRS4132881
JORDAN BRIDGE102880
KATTENHORN4243341
KNOX31200
MORNING RISE3242840
OLIVIA75510
SILVER FIRS3813211
SLIVER350
SNOCADE3464020
SPENCER030
TOTEM FALLS3564020
TUCKER3962801
WANDERING CREEK2552110
WOODSHIRE1532810
PELLERIN3574000
SILVER CREEK2671680
KAYAK2554310
KENNARD3072251
ADMIRALTY3931980
GLENBAR3392171
HENNING2524510
KENSINGTON1431660
OLDMARK5033772
SILER1681730
SPRUCE1351530
THOMAS CREEK3702900
WINDROSE5383510
MC FARLAND2003801
SILVANA TERRACE1452420
STAR CREEK1432190
STRAWBERRY4783221
KINGMAN4591860
AVALON3561581
BUTTERNUT4752740
CRAWFORD143860
CRYSTAL CREEK2691631
DALE4741950
DOGWOOD4492120
GLEN ACRES480
JEFFERSON3461720
KETCHUM2493770
NEWTON4963181
OVERLOOK3753110
POPPY3933071
ROSE1973190
SOFIE1421740
SUNDAY LAKE3045090
TAMBARK3582450
NILE200
WEST FORK671180
CHATHAM71730
PILCHUCK RIVER19170
RICHLAND1251630
RIDGEVIEW2921540
SYLVAN44390
LUNDS GULCH281940
NORTH FORK1242201
ASHFORD2591790
BELLEMONT5253310
CARRIAGE PARK4002401
HARMONY3681700
LAKESIDE3582021
OAK KNOLL4662100
PINE GROVE154653
DANVERS2071100
PARKWAY3391810
SOUTH LAKE GOODWIN1111720
FRANSSON137970
ARBOR3201491
LAKEDALE4092502

Download CSV

« Back