Snohomish County Washington
Snohomish County WashingtonAuditor
Auditor
Snohomish County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 1:30 PM

State Auditor
PrecinctPat (Patrice) McCarthyChris LeybaWRITE-IN
Total241228177711330
SNOHOMISH 14023900
SNOHOMISH 33222060
INDEX83290
MARYSVILLE 12132001
MARYSVILLE 21551551
ARLINGTON 12522910
ARLINGTON 22202620
ARLINGTON 32552601
MONROE 14493571
MONROE 24734840
SNOHOMISH 54663480
SULTAN 12503360
SULTAN 22913410
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 13631210
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 25802110
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 33751651
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 54071530
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 63491500
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 72291200
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 84871660
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 92771390
EDMONDS 13401640
EDMONDS 23432041
EDMONDS 34471891
EDMONDS 43411220
EDMONDS 5259961
EDMONDS 64481960
EDMONDS 74561810
EDMONDS 84662260
EDMONDS 92311090
EDMONDS 103831920
EDMONDS 134872021
EDMONDS 143891420
EDMONDS 153451360
EDMONDS 164571461
LYNNWOOD 13101132
LYNNWOOD 22871420
LYNNWOOD 33641820
LYNNWOOD 44962140
LYNNWOOD 53721570
LYNNWOOD 63691760
LYNNWOOD 74192080
LYNNWOOD 82781360
LYNNWOOD 93661930
LYNNWOOD 102051091
LYNNWOOD 114162111
EDMONDS 173491350
MARYSVILLE 43232552
MARYSVILLE 63332683
ARLINGTON 43374230
EDMONDS 184751560
EDMONDS 195072160
LAKE STEVENS 13683810
LAKE STEVENS 22983020
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 105882052
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 114651671
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 124191650
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 135231800
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 144872000
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 153181411
SNOHOMISH 73603062
SNOHOMISH 83553781
EDMONDS 223071680
EDMONDS 233682381
EDMONDS 253301130
EDMONDS 273331350
EDMONDS 283291690
EDMONDS 294431590
EDMONDS 303541410
EDMONDS 314831821
EDMONDS 325121810
EDMONDS 333411560
EDMONDS 343351680
EDMONDS 353231301
EDMONDS 363271351
EDMONDS 373521650
LYNNWOOD 132611481
WOODWAY 13552280
WOODWAY 21581660
BRIER 13841900
BRIER 23001580
BRIER 35132590
LYNNWOOD 162911960
MONROE 43703301
MONROE 53943730
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 176622031
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 183761610
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 194421790
MUKILTEO 13832760
MUKILTEO 25243040
MUKILTEO 32961850
STANWOOD 11982190
STANWOOD 22272732
LYNNWOOD 174332531
LYNNWOOD 184192150
LYNNWOOD 204412000
LYNNWOOD 223401191
LYNNWOOD 234021622
LYNNWOOD 245171962
LYNNWOOD 283962261
LYNNWOOD 295022261
LYNNWOOD 303872130
EVERETT 13371660
EVERETT 23241081
EVERETT 33131340
EVERETT 43211741
EVERETT 63411550
EVERETT 83772122
EVERETT 113511820
EVERETT 124461972
EVERETT 134151811
EVERETT 143911590
EVERETT 153671670
EVERETT 163101650
EVERETT 173912193
EVERETT 185542500
EVERETT 194021891
EVERETT 204592150
EVERETT 214542240
EVERETT 224241810
EVERETT 243501971
EVERETT 254851822
EVERETT 264282041
EVERETT 274112200
EVERETT 282541590
EVERETT 292481410
EVERETT 314783140
EVERETT 323752330
EVERETT 334062731
EVERETT 343021942
EVERETT 363332281
EVERETT 374042351
EVERETT 3868851
EVERETT 393522610
EVERETT 402221290
EVERETT 411971440
EVERETT 422891630
EVERETT 431911800
EVERETT 442351900
EVERETT 452841671
EVERETT 482392160
EVERETT 493082200
EVERETT 503351880
EVERETT 512401470
EVERETT 533152103
EVERETT 542591980
EVERETT 553441431
EVERETT 563942451
EVERETT 573342251
MARYSVILLE 32772930
MUKILTEO 42521581
MUKILTEO 54653140
BRIER 43831890
BRIER 53942290
EVERETT 673381471
EVERETT 693551810
EVERETT 734142861
EVERETT 764012703
MARYSVILLE 92071611
MILL CREEK 13822190
MILL CREEK 22411750
MILL CREEK 32111600
MILL CREEK 42641530
MUKILTEO 72481570
MUKILTEO 83372030
SULTAN 33534660
TULALIP 12842530
TULALIP 23511580
MARYSVILLE 113913150
BRIER 62711300
BRIER 73852171
EVERETT 604322190
LAKE STEVENS 33884100
MARYSVILLE 71591712
MARYSVILLE 83672630
MILL CREEK 53422350
MILL CREEK 64032510
MUKILTEO 93662480
TULALIP 33812721
MILL CREEK 726270
MILL CREEK 83972020
MILL CREEK 94041931
MUKILTEO 114202170
MUKILTEO 125453070
MUKILTEO 133431831
MUKILTEO 143822100
MUKILTEO 164792400
MUKILTEO 184832811
GRANITE FALLS 13293480
GRANITE FALLS 23033862
ARLINGTON 53344290
EDMONDS 122791000
EDMONDS 214072651
EDMONDS 242221340
EDMONDS 262611430
EDMONDS 383681870
EVERETT 53881922
EVERETT 7131680
EVERETT 94692661
EVERETT 102871302
EVERETT 2363641
EVERETT 304032670
EVERETT 353923070
EVERETT 463121770
EVERETT 473872401
EVERETT 5850520
EVERETT 594542271
EVERETT 643171352
EVERETT 653972650
EVERETT 663081461
EVERETT 684523320
EVERETT 70500
EVERETT 712571600
EVERETT 722621300
EVERETT 742561640
EVERETT 803672380
EVERETT 812221191
LAKE STEVENS 42592681
LYNNWOOD 123921970
LYNNWOOD 143091570
LYNNWOOD 153121401
LYNNWOOD 193251891
LYNNWOOD 213552120
LYNNWOOD 312171120
MARYSVILLE 53423601
MARYSVILLE 102492640
MARYSVILLE 132512522
MONROE 33033730
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 42851110
SNOHOMISH 22601991
SNOHOMISH 43462680
SNOHOMISH 61641710
TULALIP 44203721
EDMONDS 393972221
EVERETT 842781280
EVERETT 852441961
EVERETT 873212090
EVERETT 882811750
EVERETT 894141940
EVERETT 9068371
LYNNWOOD 32010
MARYSVILLE 153703630
MARYSVILLE 162982870
MARYSVILLE 173232740
MARYSVILLE 183013052
MILL CREEK 103542030
MILL CREEK 112201500
MUKILTEO 194922770
MUKILTEO 203972552
EVERETT 915883001
MARYSVILLE 192192850
MILL CREEK 122262040
ARLINGTON 62573881
ARLINGTON 73144331
EDMONDS 404771790
LAKE STEVENS 62422471
MARYSVILLE 203553360
MILL CREEK 134332261
MONROE 62642950
SNOHOMISH 92091540
STANWOOD 31862560
TULALIP 52761722
EDMONDS 412941180
EDMONDS 423111211
EDMONDS 434731800
EDMONDS 443621540
LYNNWOOD 334553040
ARLINGTON 82373170
EDMONDS 452861321
EDMONDS 465402620
EDMONDS 47287870
LAKE STEVENS 73863745
LYNNWOOD 342371120
MARYSVILLE 213573960
MARYSVILLE 223754090
MARYSVILLE 234294150
MARYSVILLE 242092040
MARYSVILLE 263112732
MONROE 73043531
TULALIP 6207910
EDMONDS 484031661
EDMONDS 493771340
EDMONDS 504021250
EDMONDS 513571800
GOLD BAR 12262822
GOLD BAR 22613251
MONROE 83443140
ARLINGTON 94284361
ARLINGTON 102964310
MARYSVILLE 273983642
MARYSVILLE 284394200
ARLINGTON 111871790
EDMONDS 524931610
MONROE 103653530
MONROE 11871150
BOTHELL 314012160
BOTHELL 324021910
BOTHELL 334952710
BOTHELL 343971861
BOTHELL 352691500
BOTHELL 363372310
BOTHELL 375393601
BOTHELL 383301870
BOTHELL 392771710
BOTHELL 404172230
BOTHELL 415292660
BOTHELL 424702280
BOTHELL 433181650
BOTHELL 442851640
BOTHELL 452721350
BOTHELL 462571810
BRIER 82861500
EVERETT 523132031
EVERETT 6164640
EVERETT 622931710
EVERETT 632462281
EVERETT 751711350
EVERETT 782071330
EVERETT 793132730
EVERETT 832512160
EVERETT 863562670
EVERETT 921840
LAKE STEVENS 52592230
LYNNWOOD 254592350
LYNNWOOD 263762460
MARYSVILLE 144003960
MILL CREEK 1418100
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 164791251
MUKILTEO 64142130
MUKILTEO 152281141
MUKILTEO 174922441
ARLINGTON 122483430
DARRINGTON2564470
MILL CREEK 153882262
STANWOOD 43453100
ARLINGTON 133264520
BOTHELL 475112100
EVERETT 772241200
LAKE STEVENS 82973260
MARYSVILLE 252021730
MARYSVILLE 293902820
MILL CREEK 162181640
MONROE 94454801
MONROE 122281931
MUKILTEO 103742090
ARLINGTON 142033102
EVERETT 822942500
LAKE STEVENS 93523460
LAKE STEVENS 102792891
MILL CREEK 173192550
MILL CREEK 183552180
MILL CREEK 194222381
MILL CREEK 202321610
STANWOOD 53294580
GRANITE FALLS 31481790
LAKE STEVENS 112602160
LAKE STEVENS 123182551
LAKE STEVENS 133833110
LAKE STEVENS 142882580
LAKE STEVENS 154843371
MARYSVILLE 123502940
MARYSVILLE 304233870
MARYSVILLE 314694203
MARYSVILLE 322572351
MARYSVILLE 33320
ARLINGTON 151851750
ARLINGTON 163003780
EDMONDS 114512051
EVERETT 932521462
EVERETT 943232100
EVERETT 952951650
MARYSVILLE 342823143
MILL CREEK 211781270
MILL CREEK 224261970
MUKILTEO 211851311
SNOHOMISH 102182411
STANWOOD 62473460
STANWOOD 72583530
SULTAN 42552980
LAKE STEVENS 162832473
LAKE STEVENS 174223731
LAKE STEVENS 183652911
LAKE STEVENS 193213110
LAKE STEVENS 203053030
LAKE STEVENS 213463111
LAKE STEVENS 223562311
LAKE STEVENS 233293401
LAKE STEVENS 245054170
LAKE STEVENS 251722221
LAKE STEVENS 262892380
LAKE STEVENS 272131600
MARYSVILLE 353102970
MARYSVILLE 362201943
MARYSVILLE 371701900
MARYSVILLE 382022741
MARYSVILLE 392312070
MARYSVILLE 402142170
MARYSVILLE 411961990
MARYSVILLE 422562450
MARYSVILLE 432932990
MARYSVILLE 443904021
MARYSVILLE 452382690
MARYSVILLE 463443811
MARYSVILLE 472892460
MARYSVILLE 482482561
MARYSVILLE 492132620
MARYSVILLE 503333221
MARYSVILLE 512111540
MARYSVILLE 522662200
MARYSVILLE 532562990
MARYSVILLE 543953851
MARYSVILLE 552112371
ARLINGTON 171050
LAKE STEVENS 283513650
ARLINGTON 18010
MARYSVILLE 563803490
MARYSVILLE 571331830
MARYSVILLE 581311340
MARYSVILLE 592191470
MARYSVILLE 601411640
MILL CREEK 234402600
LAKE STEVENS 294042861
LYNNWOOD 27120
GRANITE FALLS 42323291
MARYSVILLE 611441511
MONROE 1394890
EBEY31461
FLORENCE871410
PARK PLACE1021701
PORT SUSAN3454300
SULTAN RIVER2603740
FERNWOOD4782260
TUALCO2782130
WALLACE1682460
BEAR CREEK2241910
LAKE3344600
NORDEN2233550
MARSH4833570
SHORTS3083100
TRAFTON1522980
BOULDER3055010
SOUTH SNOHOMISH1562300
WELANGDON17190
WHALEBACK19320
PACKWOOD1291861
BRYANT951420
CEDARHOME2303440
EDGECOMB1762890
LUDWIG1912531
CLIFF1622410
MALTBY2903010
ARMSTRONG1452690
GREGORY1943561
SEXTON3163280
STANBY76850
THREE LAKES2333060
CATHCART1941942
HARTFORD1541800
HAZEL2074230
ROBE1671861
ROOSEVELT1441620
SILVANA1742820
MEADOWDALE3731761
SKYKOMISH118880
LOCHSLOY2995140
OLNEY3164271
SUNNYSIDE861160
MACHIAS3574080
MARION1961861
RIVERVIEW3162800
JIM CREEK2483890
OUTLOOK2944141
WINTER LAKE1131940
SOUTH LAKE STEVENS3013670
OSO1192831
LAKEWOOD1843590
CLEARVIEW3153410
EMANDER4442851
HIGHLAND2012390
NORTH CREEK5172232
FIR2512800
GLENWOOD2002180
HIWAY98482
NEWBERG1872801
TRAIL1401790
VILLAGE3114410
SILVER LAKE3542371
BERKSHIRE3722710
ASH5542302
HILLTOP3201440
LOCUST3701760
MANOR4971940
MANORDALE4452230
MARTHA LAKE4962881
SERENE4572661
SOUTH ALDERWOOD5642130
STICKNEY5003080
WILLOWDALE3761840
HILTONS LAKE2362620
LAKE GOODWIN2823430
FIELD4292821
HUNT1140
PRIEST POINT1781380
HOLLY4731900
SHELBY2631420
EASTMONT2511600
EAST SHORE5053140
MERIDIAN4782620
ROB2381150
VINE3361621
SUMMIT3371910
ALICIA4862290
ALMA44460
CASCADE3411770
ELWOOD4632350
FREEWAY3992100
LOMA2382770
MILLARD1792020
MINOR3122200
RAINIER1631940
RIVERCREST2281910
CYPRESS3902320
ANN3351460
ATLAS4682190
BEECHER3283572
CHAPEL3511462
GROVE4443102
LAURA5051980
LIND3912573
PIONEER4512471
SAMOEA3571730
TOWER3322411
VILLE1811662
ROYAL4022782
SAUK842100
QUEENS5582890
WAXON5782790
BURN HILL2743101
GIBSON4042080
GRANNIS4552450
HAT ISLAND35370
HEMLOCK5093020
SHELTON3284811
SISCO2704010
SUNSET3502070
TROMBLEY2352790
WOODLAND1581310
YORK4213710
PILCHUCK2753570
BROOK4392311
CASCADIAN4762630
CLOVER3472450
COUNTRY3181691
COVE3191840
CREEK3532990
CRYSTAL3631810
DUMAS4702671
EMERALD3672440
HAINES2563250
HIGH BRIDGE3454293
HILL2741620
HOLIDAY1721742
JORDAN5053552
KACKMAN1522710
KENTISH3871971
LARIMER2852292
MEADOW2093030
MISTY3712130
OAKS3722630
OWEN2382840
PARADISE3043751
PEAK13130
PENNANT3804500
PETERSON3193020
PICNIC POINT2501570
PINEWOOD3622370
POPLAR2461140
PUGET PARK2731890
RAILROAD1442100
ROWLAND1952060
SHORE4382561
SLEEPY HOLLOW2473040
THOMPSON2763690
THRASHERS5392792
TIMBER000
TRONSON1262371
TURNER3973990
VIEW3903730
WALNUT3262121
WATERS2563380
WELLINGTON4502750
WHEELER2452981
WILLOW2272181
WINDSONG3152322
WINGATE3512300
WITHERS5152281
WOODRIDGE4032710
BLUFF2813310
LANTERN3452163
DUBUQUE2683070
HEIGHTS1823760
KENWOOD3341760
MC RAE1943161
NORMA4421711
OLYMPUS2601481
POINTE32290
PUGET2851601
RONCREST911530
SEATTLE HILL4522812
SHADOW WOOD3871671
STRAUS2564580
SUNRISE2341440
VALMONT1411290
ALDER5362072
BATTERY2262250
CAVALRY2903380
CHAIN LAKE3674580
ECHO LAKE3683800
KEELER5862322
LOOP3244080
LOST LAKE2251211
BOSTIAN2331701
BROCKLIN2793481
EVERGREEN4431680
GETCHELL1802590
HIGH ROCK1763130
MANN2012821
MAPLEWOOD5092850
MARINER3832410
PORTAGE1102080
POST2821170
REES1071250
SPADA770
TYEE2672392
WAGNER2803730
WOODS CREEK2122971
ALDERCREST78500
BOEING2072580
DAMSON4672561
FAIRVIEW2532461
FOREST4732290
HAMPTON5152540
HAPPY VALLEY1712420
HEARTHSTONE3352210
HIPOINT4701920
JEFF4282062
LARCH3171970
MADISON3181870
MARKS2663300
MAY CREEK3323860
MENZEL2713860
MILL2673540
NORTHROAD5282610
OSBORN2702160
PANTHER CREEK2603161
PARKSHORE2691670
PIONEER TRAILS3272680
RHODY RIDGE3141761
RIDGEWAY1591720
SHOECRAFT3174170
STAFFORD5512600
STITCH31400
STOCK SHOW2961651
STORM LAKE4145221
WENBERG2172890
WOODGATE2561350
CENTENNIAL4553732
FAIRWOOD2311560
FIRCREST2001180
STILLAGUAMISH781220
STONE GATE5402281
HILLMAN2811483
LAKE HOWARD2823420
PIPELINE2473360
JORDAN TRAILS1262280
PILOT2775542
ARNOT1672880
BEVERLY4001990
BOSWORTH3494790
CASSIDY2183280
FERN811220
FILBERT4602230
FIRGROVE2251630
FIRTREE1663141
GREENWOOD2123090
HAVEN3472572
HILLSIDE891000
HUCKLEBERRY1002032
IVERSON1751710
KOKANEE1931190
LUPINE2252470
MAGNOLIA4212000
MC DONALD2183020
MEADOWCREST5562771
MERWIN1912350
OHLDE2273071
PACIFIC155600
POND1912161
REDHAWK5182540
ROBINHOOD2752980
RUGGS LAKE1541300
SANDMAN1822670
TERRACE95540
TRANGEN2583380
VALLEY88790
WELCH3374121
COHO1661001
AIRPARK821430
CREEKSIDE2912411
DOUGLAS FIRS2951610
ELFIN4522570
FALLS28310
FOUR CORNERS2772601
GATEWAY3292670
GRAND FIRS4402590
JORDAN BRIDGE105860
KATTENHORN4772811
KNOX30170
MORNING RISE3502500
OLIVIA74530
SILVER FIRS4062941
SLIVER350
SNOCADE4133240
SPENCER030
TOTEM FALLS3953570
TUCKER4342381
WANDERING CREEK2851800
WOODSHIRE1812500
PELLERIN3723820
SILVER CREEK2761520
KAYAK2694121
KENNARD3282011
ADMIRALTY3892010
GLENBAR3641901
HENNING2684270
KENSINGTON1511610
OLDMARK5543201
SILER1771630
SPRUCE1541320
THOMAS CREEK3832740
WINDROSE5713110
MC FARLAND2073700
SILVANA TERRACE1502380
STAR CREEK1592050
STRAWBERRY5002971
KINGMAN4741720
AVALON3551521
BUTTERNUT5012440
CRAWFORD158730
CRYSTAL CREEK2821462
DALE4891810
DOGWOOD4931660
GLEN ACRES490
JEFFERSON3561590
KETCHUM2553730
NEWTON5282781
OVERLOOK3822971
POPPY4312661
ROSE1963160
SOFIE1491661
SUNDAY LAKE3224910
TAMBARK3642360
NILE200
WEST FORK691140
CHATHAM74690
PILCHUCK RIVER19170
RICHLAND1271590
RIDGEVIEW3121350
SYLVAN46360
LUNDS GULCH283830
NORTH FORK1242151
ASHFORD2811540
BELLEMONT5862630
CARRIAGE PARK4202151
HARMONY3851551
LAKESIDE3681821
OAK KNOLL4821960
PINE GROVE162582
DANVERS225900
PARKWAY3511700
SOUTH LAKE GOODWIN1201590
FRANSSON144910
ARBOR3311381
LAKEDALE4252282

Download CSV

« Back