Skagit County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 2:00 PM

Legislative District 40 - State Senator
PrecinctElizabeth (Liz) LovelettCharles CarrellWRITE-IN
Total190751375355
DUNBAR82721
AVON3233090
BAY VIEW2922442
BELFAST1522431
BOW4384393
EDISON2331831
GEAR3374780
GUEMES5151380
LOOKOUT4564481
MAPES1531230
MARCH POINT16151
POINT WILLIAMS3292082
FIDALGO4573982
BLANCHARD4503172
RIVERBEND17110
PADILLA981230
ANACORTES 14492291
ANACORTES 43582151
ANACORTES 55140
ANACORTES 63983141
ANACORTES 75693860
ANACORTES 96635480
ANACORTES 115813382
ANACORTES 178483852
ANACORTES 206893992
ANACORTES 215293640
ANACORTES 226664352
ANACORTES 233182500
ANACORTES 247114883
ANACORTES 253222161
MOUNT VERNON 12461451
MOUNT VERNON 22621660
MOUNT VERNON 34492942
MOUNT VERNON 46354764
MOUNT VERNON 51781300
MOUNT VERNON 64821520
MOUNT VERNON 145953505
MOUNT VERNON 153732461
MOUNT VERNON 194213420
MOUNT VERNON 204502973
MOUNT VERNON 215013861
MOUNT VERNON 223912891
MOUNT VERNON 236145041
MOUNT VERNON 31130
BURLINGTON 12871721
BURLINGTON 22682230
BURLINGTON 3194951
BURLINGTON 42792911
BURLINGTON 54394150
BURLINGTON 62761982
BURLINGTON 72622330
BURLINGTON 818160

Download CSV

« Back