Skagit County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 2:00 PM

Legislative District 10 - State Representative Pos. 1
PrecinctGreg GildayAngie HomolaWRITE-IN
Total99031042633
ALLEN2321281
BIG LAKE5743850
CEDARDALE109960
COUNTRY CLUB1951270
CONWAY1671350
DEWEY5596652
DIGBY47170
DODGE VALLEY1341442
FIR1321380
HARMONY1901981
LAKE SIXTEEN2051560
MCMURRAY WEST2581841
MCMURRAY EAST80711
MONTBORNE5934432
SKYRIDGE3443253
RIDGEWAY2442040
SHELTER BAY3284340
SNEE OOSH2103831
SWINOMISH2405736
VEDERE2451940
WHITNEY1051370
ROSARIO4375050
TERRACE4974271
STARBIRD4112500
GAGES921010
LAKE CAVANAUGH157991
LITTLE MOUNTAIN2031051
FREDONIA76600
MOUNT VERNON 72254572
MOUNT VERNON 85106252
MOUNT VERNON 91572370
MOUNT VERNON 101553052
MOUNT VERNON 112983250
MOUNT VERNON 121472061
MOUNT VERNON 165805532
MOUNT VERNON 26030
MOUNT VERNON 2790771
MOUNT VERNON 304774660
LA CONNER2004880

Download CSV

« Back