Skagit County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 2:00 PM

Secretary of State
PrecinctKim WymanGael TarletonWRITE-IN
Total408612939881
ALDER3601272
ALGER2991640
ALLEN2601130
DUNBAR90660
AVON4012521
SAUK5202851
BAY VIEW3482110
BELFAST2781211
BIG LAKE6743261
BIRDSVIEW5771991
BOW5583491
CASCADE75920
CEDARDALE121840
CLEAR LAKE5352290
COUNTRY CLUB236960
CONWAY1901260
DEWEY7275280
DIGBY51130
DODGE VALLEY1771120
EDISON2361880
FIR1671140
FRUITDALE2771440
GEAR5732701
GUEMES2483991
HAMBURG1451091
HARMONY2301720
LAKE SIXTEEN2521170
LOOKOUT5443830
MANSFORD84660
MAPES1581241
MARCH POINT17130
MCMURRAY WEST2911683
MCRAE8002991
MCMURRAY EAST100560
MINKLER3571320
MONTBORNE7003871
NOOKACHAMPS2581611
SKYRIDGE4142661
PRAIRIE5742351
POINT WILLIAMS2952560
RIDGEWAY2811860
ROCKPORT4172520
SHELTER BAY4143640
SNEE OOSH2823221
STERLING155740
SWINOMISH3115231
TINGLEY2671301
VAN FLEET4631703
VEDERE3011562
WHITNEY147960
ROSARIO5733960
TERRACE6113480
STARBIRD4662110
FIDALGO5093511
GAGES102990
SAMISH3881840
COLLINS3021481
BLANCHARD4053770
LAKE CAVANAUGH179850
LITTLE MOUNTAIN225861
RIVERBEND12161
PADILLA159650
FREDONIA85561
ANACORTES 13243561
ANACORTES 42763050
ANACORTES 51730
ANACORTES 64103050
ANACORTES 75044482
ANACORTES 97274841
ANACORTES 114724530
ANACORTES 175766502
ANACORTES 206024821
ANACORTES 215163831
ANACORTES 225945053
ANACORTES 233242430
ANACORTES 246725511
ANACORTES 253052351
MOUNT VERNON 11872060
MOUNT VERNON 22242060
MOUNT VERNON 33623944
MOUNT VERNON 46115231
MOUNT VERNON 51711460
MOUNT VERNON 62653690
MOUNT VERNON 73103900
MOUNT VERNON 86215522
MOUNT VERNON 91892110
MOUNT VERNON 101812934
MOUNT VERNON 113892510
MOUNT VERNON 121751920
MOUNT VERNON 144665032
MOUNT VERNON 153053300
MOUNT VERNON 167294391
MOUNT VERNON 194573303
MOUNT VERNON 204013690
MOUNT VERNON 215004101
MOUNT VERNON 223853050
MOUNT VERNON 236315043
MOUNT VERNON 26030
MOUNT VERNON 27110700
MOUNT VERNON 305644041
MOUNT VERNON 31400
SEDRO WOOLLEY 15433190
SEDRO WOOLLEY 25313240
SEDRO WOOLLEY 33913220
SEDRO WOOLLEY 45303302
SEDRO WOOLLEY 57514722
SEDRO WOOLLEY 64872580
SEDRO WOOLLEY 7400
SEDRO WOOLLEY 87100
BURLINGTON 12192512
BURLINGTON 22842251
BURLINGTON 31261631
BURLINGTON 43502272
BURLINGTON 55383390
BURLINGTON 62492412
BURLINGTON 72952111
BURLINGTON 821140
CONCRETE2221160
HAMILTON90330
LA CONNER2734300
LYMAN143630

Download CSV

« Back