Skagit County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 2:00 PM

State Treasurer
PrecinctMike PellicciottiDuane A. DavidsonWRITE-IN
Total338123556278
ALDER1503313
ALGER1772821
ALLEN1342281
DUNBAR77770
AVON2863431
SAUK3234722
BAY VIEW2582940
BELFAST1432530
BIG LAKE3836000
BIRDSVIEW2355300
BOW4014821
CASCADE98670
CEDARDALE971041
CLEAR LAKE2604990
COUNTRY CLUB1221960
CONWAY1441700
DEWEY6166131
DIGBY17480
DODGE VALLEY1491372
EDISON2112041
FIR1321450
FRUITDALE1692491
GEAR3115171
GUEMES4661790
HAMBURG1371180
HARMONY1971980
LAKE SIXTEEN1432220
LOOKOUT4224831
MANSFORD66820
MAPES1381350
MARCH POINT14170
MCMURRAY WEST1762751
MCRAE3587220
MCMURRAY EAST63890
MINKLER1493342
MONTBORNE4396391
NOOKACHAMPS1912281
SKYRIDGE3193542
PRAIRIE2745192
POINT WILLIAMS3142310
RIDGEWAY2112432
ROCKPORT2943682
SHELTER BAY4143610
SNEE OOSH3762261
STERLING881401
SWINOMISH5662543
TINGLEY1562410
VAN FLEET1824501
VEDERE1902591
WHITNEY1251140
ROSARIO4744841
TERRACE4325160
STARBIRD2434271
FIDALGO4024432
GAGES102990
SAMISH2093570
COLLINS1612820
BLANCHARD4433280
LAKE CAVANAUGH1011580
LITTLE MOUNTAIN1032080
RIVERBEND16130
PADILLA951300
FREDONIA65730
ANACORTES 14032690
ANACORTES 43312430
ANACORTES 55150
ANACORTES 63553480
ANACORTES 74974452
ANACORTES 95706341
ANACORTES 115123991
ANACORTES 177524721
ANACORTES 205645074
ANACORTES 214614291
ANACORTES 225805112
ANACORTES 232762860
ANACORTES 246305791
ANACORTES 252732631
MOUNT VERNON 12311620
MOUNT VERNON 22451801
MOUNT VERNON 34173281
MOUNT VERNON 45885371
MOUNT VERNON 51571540
MOUNT VERNON 64391960
MOUNT VERNON 74592251
MOUNT VERNON 86195302
MOUNT VERNON 92331630
MOUNT VERNON 103241513
MOUNT VERNON 113263040
MOUNT VERNON 122101510
MOUNT VERNON 145594040
MOUNT VERNON 153572700
MOUNT VERNON 165525972
MOUNT VERNON 193873910
MOUNT VERNON 204043560
MOUNT VERNON 214664341
MOUNT VERNON 223583231
MOUNT VERNON 235695610
MOUNT VERNON 26300
MOUNT VERNON 2795760
MOUNT VERNON 304645010
MOUNT VERNON 31040
SEDRO WOOLLEY 13694790
SEDRO WOOLLEY 23714790
SEDRO WOOLLEY 33553580
SEDRO WOOLLEY 43834641
SEDRO WOOLLEY 55426602
SEDRO WOOLLEY 63074271
SEDRO WOOLLEY 7050
SEDRO WOOLLEY 81160
BURLINGTON 12711910
BURLINGTON 22522441
BURLINGTON 31731112
BURLINGTON 42473232
BURLINGTON 54164530
BURLINGTON 62592221
BURLINGTON 72462510
BURLINGTON 816190
CONCRETE1411910
HAMILTON33850
LA CONNER4682280
LYMAN741280

Download CSV

« Back