Skagit County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 2:00 PM

Superintendent of Public Instruction
PrecinctChris ReykdalMaia EspinozaWRITE-IN
Total3209829933343
ALDER1822295
ALGER1862252
ALLEN1671585
DUNBAR65711
AVON2932656
SAUK3593268
BAY VIEW2742253
BELFAST1572034
BIG LAKE4444334
BIRDSVIEW3263425
BOW4223941
CASCADE76670
CEDARDALE90992
CLEAR LAKE30935110
COUNTRY CLUB1431490
CONWAY1311502
DEWEY5975222
DIGBY21390
DODGE VALLEY1541112
EDISON2231332
FIR1421052
FRUITDALE1781972
GEAR3094061
GUEMES3691950
HAMBURG1331090
HARMONY1871783
LAKE SIXTEEN1791551
LOOKOUT3983945
MANSFORD46771
MAPES1201292
MARCH POINT13160
MCMURRAY WEST2101992
MCRAE4235187
MCMURRAY EAST63731
MINKLER1772391
MONTBORNE4565034
NOOKACHAMPS2061724
SKYRIDGE3093023
PRAIRIE3003999
POINT WILLIAMS2972073
RIDGEWAY2221941
ROCKPORT2972934
SHELTER BAY3942720
SNEE OOSH3152225
STERLING961063
SWINOMISH4922543
TINGLEY1761724
VAN FLEET2672892
VEDERE2231932
WHITNEY129880
ROSARIO4773493
TERRACE4504054
STARBIRD2903311
FIDALGO4183006
GAGES101792
SAMISH2612492
COLLINS1762270
BLANCHARD3743192
LAKE CAVANAUGH1221021
LITTLE MOUNTAIN1411451
RIVERBEND1790
PADILLA921020
FREDONIA67560
ANACORTES 13602159
ANACORTES 42492423
ANACORTES 54110
ANACORTES 63223112
ANACORTES 74693654
ANACORTES 95694945
ANACORTES 114633601
ANACORTES 175845064
ANACORTES 205414418
ANACORTES 214393354
ANACORTES 225584009
ANACORTES 232912111
ANACORTES 246294254
ANACORTES 252741995
MOUNT VERNON 11642002
MOUNT VERNON 21931962
MOUNT VERNON 33173643
MOUNT VERNON 44975176
MOUNT VERNON 51331304
MOUNT VERNON 63392451
MOUNT VERNON 74012381
MOUNT VERNON 85424853
MOUNT VERNON 91941630
MOUNT VERNON 101922531
MOUNT VERNON 113342392
MOUNT VERNON 121611554
MOUNT VERNON 144524124
MOUNT VERNON 152882873
MOUNT VERNON 166074536
MOUNT VERNON 193613387
MOUNT VERNON 203303452
MOUNT VERNON 213914274
MOUNT VERNON 223602630
MOUNT VERNON 235045225
MOUNT VERNON 26300
MOUNT VERNON 2781682
MOUNT VERNON 304474310
MOUNT VERNON 31130
SEDRO WOOLLEY 13584047
SEDRO WOOLLEY 23364249
SEDRO WOOLLEY 32783574
SEDRO WOOLLEY 43564112
SEDRO WOOLLEY 55175454
SEDRO WOOLLEY 62983623
SEDRO WOOLLEY 7320
SEDRO WOOLLEY 85100
BURLINGTON 11862402
BURLINGTON 21942504
BURLINGTON 31091522
BURLINGTON 42422735
BURLINGTON 53853994
BURLINGTON 62052322
BURLINGTON 72082481
BURLINGTON 814170
CONCRETE1451375
HAMILTON62392
LA CONNER3522625
LYMAN70990

Download CSV

« Back