Skagit County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 2:00 PM

Lt. Governor
PrecinctDenny HeckMarko LiiasWRITE-IN
Total278601835416270
ALDER15888165
ALGER152107153
ALLEN12070122
DUNBAR584835
AVON253137188
SAUK325186174
BAY VIEW217132152
BELFAST14881128
BIG LAKE353216320
BIRDSVIEW248163239
BOW338210249
CASCADE863826
CEDARDALE775257
CLEAR LAKE247147276
COUNTRY CLUB1337588
CONWAY11962102
DEWEY516322279
DIGBY23431
DODGE VALLEY1295884
EDISON16393102
FIR1077863
FRUITDALE160105115
GEAR239230269
GUEMES34219744
HAMBURG1235946
HARMONY144117104
LAKE SIXTEEN12694108
LOOKOUT331238223
MANSFORD493845
MAPES1107555
MARCH POINT9713
MCMURRAY WEST139128144
MCRAE356230378
MCMURRAY EAST683144
MINKLER13993178
MONTBORNE357264348
NOOKACHAMPS160105130
SKYRIDGE270154186
PRAIRIE248150311
POINT WILLIAMS262148105
RIDGEWAY174112137
ROCKPORT258157164
SHELTER BAY351194123
SNEE OOSH28016898
STERLING735275
SWINOMISH49916892
TINGLEY12288131
VAN FLEET201124229
VEDERE19299117
WHITNEY1254948
ROSARIO388257173
TERRACE398255196
STARBIRD202149246
FIDALGO336242166
GAGES606955
SAMISH190143184
COLLINS156102141
BLANCHARD293252157
LAKE CAVANAUGH1184762
LITTLE MOUNTAIN11651123
RIVERBEND1547
PADILLA854268
FREDONIA484136
ANACORTES 133719091
ANACORTES 423716896
ANACORTES 5456
ANACORTES 6285205143
ANACORTES 7357301183
ANACORTES 9521328218
ANACORTES 11408235175
ANACORTES 17512401184
ANACORTES 20451341176
ANACORTES 21406222172
ANACORTES 22479299203
ANACORTES 2326812681
ANACORTES 24546318192
ANACORTES 2521817273
MOUNT VERNON 114914772
MOUNT VERNON 215714991
MOUNT VERNON 3296259129
MOUNT VERNON 4453313267
MOUNT VERNON 51377954
MOUNT VERNON 626724966
MOUNT VERNON 7310231102
MOUNT VERNON 8509303230
MOUNT VERNON 917412469
MOUNT VERNON 1020717957
MOUNT VERNON 11293150119
MOUNT VERNON 1217010551
MOUNT VERNON 14424295150
MOUNT VERNON 15260201112
MOUNT VERNON 16511275263
MOUNT VERNON 19313225181
MOUNT VERNON 20323228144
MOUNT VERNON 21376232221
MOUNT VERNON 22286185153
MOUNT VERNON 23396372257
MOUNT VERNON 26300
MOUNT VERNON 27824043
MOUNT VERNON 30387283192
MOUNT VERNON 31003
SEDRO WOOLLEY 1309217228
SEDRO WOOLLEY 2330192250
SEDRO WOOLLEY 3279187182
SEDRO WOOLLEY 4320243215
SEDRO WOOLLEY 5456313308
SEDRO WOOLLEY 6272177212
SEDRO WOOLLEY 7112
SEDRO WOOLLEY 8583
BURLINGTON 117915893
BURLINGTON 2190140120
BURLINGTON 31358747
BURLINGTON 4215156163
BURLINGTON 5340232214
BURLINGTON 6194143107
BURLINGTON 7195132115
BURLINGTON 812813
CONCRETE1428576
HAMILTON531835
LA CONNER36718699
LYMAN724162

Download CSV

« Back