Skagit County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 2:00 PM

Governor
PrecinctJay InsleeLoren CulpWRITE-IN
Total3644436404231
ALDER1333741
ALGER1723051
ALLEN1542372
DUNBAR75911
AVON2993701
SAUK3204973
BAY VIEW2802940
BELFAST1422772
BIG LAKE4206114
BIRDSVIEW2395622
BOW4564940
CASCADE104640
CEDARDALE991100
CLEAR LAKE2715271
COUNTRY CLUB1442010
CONWAY1391831
DEWEY7035875
DIGBY19480
DODGE VALLEY1551361
EDISON2322021
FIR1421451
FRUITDALE1712684
GEAR3215451
GUEMES5161500
HAMBURG1371270
HARMONY2222011
LAKE SIXTEEN1652180
LOOKOUT4425223
MANSFORD73832
MAPES1551393
MARCH POINT12200
MCMURRAY WEST2002802
MCRAE3657772
MCMURRAY EAST75830
MINKLER1433631
MONTBORNE4716411
NOOKACHAMPS1992363
SKYRIDGE3363702
PRAIRIE2565831
POINT WILLIAMS3312262
RIDGEWAY2162653
ROCKPORT2933872
SHELTER BAY4603340
SNEE OOSH4112142
STERLING901515
SWINOMISH6012436
TINGLEY1532631
VAN FLEET1954631
VEDERE2102670
WHITNEY1311160
ROSARIO5214772
TERRACE4805152
STARBIRD2474510
FIDALGO4464573
GAGES1121030
SAMISH2163754
COLLINS1732873
BLANCHARD4613472
LAKE CAVANAUGH1051642
LITTLE MOUNTAIN1122112
RIVERBEND13180
PADILLA951380
FREDONIA67811
ANACORTES 14562582
ANACORTES 43662501
ANACORTES 55160
ANACORTES 64033334
ANACORTES 75384385
ANACORTES 96526142
ANACORTES 115613903
ANACORTES 178384366
ANACORTES 206474744
ANACORTES 215274101
ANACORTES 226574857
ANACORTES 233392422
ANACORTES 247155442
ANACORTES 253182423
MOUNT VERNON 12331882
MOUNT VERNON 22511991
MOUNT VERNON 34493354
MOUNT VERNON 46415292
MOUNT VERNON 51801501
MOUNT VERNON 64591997
MOUNT VERNON 74872351
MOUNT VERNON 86645367
MOUNT VERNON 92441742
MOUNT VERNON 103431671
MOUNT VERNON 113552975
MOUNT VERNON 122261591
MOUNT VERNON 145944026
MOUNT VERNON 153882781
MOUNT VERNON 166495532
MOUNT VERNON 194413821
MOUNT VERNON 204563446
MOUNT VERNON 215194281
MOUNT VERNON 223843283
MOUNT VERNON 236125590
MOUNT VERNON 26300
MOUNT VERNON 2791981
MOUNT VERNON 305294843
MOUNT VERNON 31040
SEDRO WOOLLEY 13835233
SEDRO WOOLLEY 23945091
SEDRO WOOLLEY 33543925
SEDRO WOOLLEY 43975153
SEDRO WOOLLEY 55577332
SEDRO WOOLLEY 63014801
SEDRO WOOLLEY 7150
SEDRO WOOLLEY 81090
BURLINGTON 12861981
BURLINGTON 22662741
BURLINGTON 31881171
BURLINGTON 42573384
BURLINGTON 54244945
BURLINGTON 62752372
BURLINGTON 72672620
BURLINGTON 817200
CONCRETE1382112
HAMILTON34931
LA CONNER5072133
LYMAN721470

Download CSV

« Back