November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 9:00 AM

Insurance Commissioner
PrecinctMike KreidlerChirayu Avinash PatelWRITE-IN
Total9620268335
San Juan South East3761431
San Juan South West5631602
San Juan Central6571831
San Juan West5941872
San Juan North4381962
San Juan East4741511
Turn Point242842
Waldron & Outer Is9730
Orcas West7861942
Orcas Central7951692
Eastsound8992363
Orcas East7161491
Blakely & Outer Is22240
Lopez North9342044
Lopez South7061553
Decatur and Outer Is77390
Shaw124263
Friday Harbor NW6552105
Friday Harbor SE4651701

Download CSV

« Back