November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 9:00 AM

Secretary of State
PrecinctKim WymanGael TarletonWRITE-IN
Total467080899
San Juan South East2323000
San Juan South West2734781
San Juan Central3245571
San Juan West3175001
San Juan North3223391
San Juan East2553912
Turn Point1441941
Waldron & Outer Is21850
Orcas West3566650
Orcas Central3096700
Eastsound3917901
Orcas East3055860
Blakely & Outer Is32170
Lopez North4007850
Lopez South2736131
Decatur and Outer Is58590
Shaw581040
Friday Harbor NW3495450
Friday Harbor SE2514110

Download CSV

« Back