November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 9:00 AM

Commissioner of Public Lands
PrecinctHilary FranzSue Kuehl PedersonWRITE-IN
Total921233798
San Juan South East3601680
San Juan South West5421981
San Juan Central6462191
San Juan West5522381
San Juan North4062460
San Juan East4541811
Turn Point2241121
Waldron & Outer Is10150
Orcas West7472551
Orcas Central7642221
Eastsound8672970
Orcas East6901930
Blakely & Outer Is22260
Lopez North8832900
Lopez South6911870
Decatur and Outer Is71450
Shaw122401
Friday Harbor NW6292520
Friday Harbor SE4412050

Download CSV

« Back