November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 9:00 AM

Governor
PrecinctJay InsleeLoren CulpWRITE-IN
Total9621346523
San Juan South East3881532
San Juan South West5751962
San Juan Central6632442
San Juan West5802550
San Juan North4282491
San Juan East4791880
Turn Point2361182
Waldron & Outer Is10090
Orcas West7892530
Orcas Central7922143
Eastsound9012983
Orcas East7111995
Blakely & Outer Is26240
Lopez North9162920
Lopez South7241911
Decatur and Outer Is73470
Shaw126400
Friday Harbor NW6492700
Friday Harbor SE4652252

Download CSV

« Back