Klickitat County, WashingtonKlickitat County, Washington


Klickitat County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 12:00 PM

Legislative District 14 - State Representative Pos. 2
PrecinctGina MosbruckerDevin KuhWRITE-IN
Total7809515123
ALDER CREEK164361
CENTERVILLE424762
COLUMBUS43170
E KLICKITAT121700
F VALLEY2623631
GLENWOOD3431160
HUSUM3843322
LYLE3443070
MT BROOK2753200
N DALLES4362000
N F VALLEY3173230
PINE FOREST7663083
ROOSEVELT74190
TROUT LAKE2873080
W KLICKITAT78410
WISHRAM117490
WOODLAND8932646
ORCHARD HTS282651
APPLETON157641
ALDERDALE38170
E LYLE1481260
RIVER880
HGH PRAIRIE69520
BINGEN1221910
GOLDENDALE 14771403
GOLDENDALE 24371502
GOLDENDALE 32961340
WHITE SALMON2435931
N WHITE SALMON2044620

Download CSV

« Back