Klickitat County, WashingtonKlickitat County, Washington


Klickitat County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 12:00 PM

Legislative District 14 - State Representative Pos. 1
PrecinctChris CorryTracy RushingWRITE-IN
Total7597537713
ALDER CREEK162390
CENTERVILLE431690
COLUMBUS42170
E KLICKITAT123670
F VALLEY2453900
GLENWOOD3331280
HUSUM3643491
LYLE3373151
MT BROOK2723230
N DALLES4332061
N F VALLEY3013451
PINE FOREST7643181
ROOSEVELT72200
TROUT LAKE2793190
W KLICKITAT75430
WISHRAM115480
WOODLAND8682833
ORCHARD HTS284631
APPLETON159600
ALDERDALE38160
E LYLE1371370
RIVER1070
HGH PRAIRIE67520
BINGEN1102020
GOLDENDALE 14551581
GOLDENDALE 24081702
GOLDENDALE 32801460
WHITE SALMON2396051
N WHITE SALMON1944820

Download CSV

« Back