Klickitat County, WashingtonKlickitat County, Washington


Klickitat County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 12:00 PM

Insurance Commissioner
PrecinctMike KreidlerChirayu Avinash PatelWRITE-IN
Total6454599265
ALDER CREEK671172
CENTERVILLE14032710
COLUMBUS20341
E KLICKITAT821022
F VALLEY4521722
GLENWOOD1672584
HUSUM4052893
LYLE3632545
MT BROOK3722081
N DALLES2613551
N F VALLEY4102242
PINE FOREST4345825
ROOSEVELT31590
TROUT LAKE3612160
W KLICKITAT52580
WISHRAM64930
WOODLAND3986697
ORCHARD HTS952347
APPLETON801371
ALDERDALE25300
E LYLE1621020
RIVER890
HGH PRAIRIE59601
BINGEN215970
GOLDENDALE 12043832
GOLDENDALE 22243426
GOLDENDALE 31692391
WHITE SALMON6341921
N WHITE SALMON5001501

Download CSV

« Back