Klickitat County, WashingtonKlickitat County, Washington


Klickitat County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 12:00 PM

Secretary of State
PrecinctKim WymanGael TarletonWRITE-IN
Total8022502526
ALDER CREEK169340
CENTERVILLE429720
COLUMBUS42160
E KLICKITAT127671
F VALLEY2803571
GLENWOOD3361160
HUSUM3963335
LYLE3593010
MT BROOK2863101
N DALLES4521950
N F VALLEY3363194
PINE FOREST7743022
ROOSEVELT74180
TROUT LAKE3032970
W KLICKITAT79360
WISHRAM124401
WOODLAND8972544
ORCHARD HTS275741
APPLETON161620
ALDERDALE39160
E LYLE1541300
RIVER1170
HGH PRAIRIE77440
BINGEN1191984
GOLDENDALE 14651470
GOLDENDALE 24301541
GOLDENDALE 32991290
WHITE SALMON2855681
N WHITE SALMON2444290

Download CSV

« Back