Klickitat County, WashingtonKlickitat County, Washington


Klickitat County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

Last updated on 11/24/2020 12:00 PM

Lt. Governor
PrecinctDenny HeckMarko LiiasWRITE-IN
Total448933263321
ALDER CREEK603177
CENTERVILLE11859257
COLUMBUS151520
E KLICKITAT773243
F VALLEY25022786
GLENWOOD12183184
HUSUM246230138
LYLE232183136
MT BROOK233164115
N DALLES232144139
N F VALLEY260197123
PINE FOREST345215331
ROOSEVELT252026
TROUT LAKE222186116
W KLICKITAT362829
WISHRAM583553
WOODLAND335200398
ORCHARD HTS10046137
APPLETON544485
ALDERDALE141027
E LYLE1127066
RIVER918
HGH PRAIRIE492621
BINGEN12313126
GOLDENDALE 1202126199
GOLDENDALE 2194130185
GOLDENDALE 314785131
WHITE SALMON34733993
N WHITE SALMON27326972

Download CSV

« Back