Click here to return to the Grant County Home Page

Grant County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

The "Estimated Ballots Left to Count" does not include ballots that may continue to be received in the mail with a postmark on or before Election Day or ballots with signature issues that must be corrected before they can be counted.

Last updated on 11/24/2020 11:35 AM

Legislative District 13 - State Representative Pos. 1
PrecinctTom DentEduardo Castañeda-DíazWRITE-IN
Total24117852243
Airport 1 0013981401
Beverly 00242140
Block 71 0038391642
Cascade Fairgrnd 0042361540
Coulee Cty Rur W 006108250
Ephrata 5 0083251090
Ephrata 2 0094371010
Ephrata 3 0102821370
Ephrata 4 0115261670
Ephrata 7 0124021360
Ephrata 9 0137492630
George 01543501
George Rural 0166791860
Gloyd 017408750
Hartline Rural S 0203150
Lakeview Park 021426851
Longview 0226071640
Mae 02312332095
Marlin 0242260
Marlin Rural 0255860
Mattawa 026371870
Mattawa Rural 0276093120
McConihe 1 028259581
Moses Lake 5 0293871360
MOSES LAKE 3 0307222831
Moses Lake 4 0314502461
MOSES LAKE 6 0327013955
Moses Lake 7 0338303422
Moses Lake 8 0347893071
Moses Lake 11 0358313181
Moses Lake 12 0365231700
O Sullivan Dam 1 038613760
Quincy 1 0393604111
Quincy 4 0401381630
Quincy 6 0415313521
Royal Camp 0436201521
Royal City 0441141170
Ruff 04568140
Smyrna 1 046149401
Soap Lake Rur E 048111300
Stratford 0495122
Warden 0502242121
Warden Rural 051515892
Westslope 1 053132360
WHEELER 1 054264691
Wilson Creek 05586221
Wilson Crk Rural 0565040
AIRPORT 2 0572861772
Cascade Valley 0588992652
Westslope 2 05996300
Smyrna 2 0603540
East Wahluke 061124330
Coulee Cty Rur E 0622260
McConihe 2 063304630
Quincy Rural S 0647122250
Greenfield 06579170
Moses Lake 1 0663501281
Moses Lake 2 0673282112
Moses Lake 9 0685841701
O Sullivan Dam 2 0699642112
Wheeler 2 0709411680
Ephrata Rural E 074378750

Download CSV

« Back