Click here to return to the Grant County Home Page

Grant County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

The "Estimated Ballots Left to Count" does not include ballots that may continue to be received in the mail with a postmark on or before Election Day or ballots with signature issues that must be corrected before they can be counted.

Last updated on 11/24/2020 11:35 AM

Legislative District 12 - State Representative Pos. 1
PrecinctKeith GoehnerAdrianne MooreWRITE-IN
Total251110891
Coulee City 005252691
Electric City 0073262120
EPHRATA RURAL W 014318740
Grand Coulee 0182421820
Hartline 01977240
North Banks Lake 03794470
Quincy Rural N 042209710
Soap Lake 1 0472131250
Soap Lake 2 0522001250
Soap Lake Rur W 0714161180
Coulee Cty Rur N 072124310
Hartline Rural N 07340110
COULEE DAM 075000

Download CSV

« Back