Click here to return to the Grant County Home Page

Grant County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

The "Estimated Ballots Left to Count" does not include ballots that may continue to be received in the mail with a postmark on or before Election Day or ballots with signature issues that must be corrected before they can be counted.

Last updated on 11/24/2020 11:35 AM

Supreme Court - Justice Position #06
PrecinctRichard S. SernsG. Helen WhitenerWRITE-IN
Total1553415877149
AIRPORT 1 0012292551
Beverly 00223300
Block 71 0034793901
Cascade Fairgrnd 0041642060
Coulee City 0051431284
Coulee Cty Rur W 00656500
Electric City 0072232393
Ephrata 5 0081632021
Ephrata 2 0092492282
Ephrata 3 0101671931
Ephrata 4 0112623392
Ephrata 7 0122292474
Ephrata 9 0134104983
Ephrata Rural W 0141791541
George 01537500
George Rural 0163493981
Gloyd 0172401804
Grand Coulee 0181611980
Hartline 01952400
Hartline Rural S 02022110
Lakeview Park 0212342043
Longview 0223862927
Mae 0236945303
Marlin 02414120
Marlin Rural 02526230
Mattawa 026641340
Mattawa Rural 0273934024
McConihe 1 0281601250
Moses Lake 5 0292162171
Moses Lake 3 0304034734
Moses Lake 4 0312803362
MOSES LAKE 6 0324325427
Moses Lake 7 0334995048
Moses Lake 8 0344684886
Moses Lake 11 0355164952
Moses Lake 12 0363013054
North Banks Lake 03759560
O Sullivan Dam 1 0383252623
Quincy 1 0392304495
Quincy 4 0401031660
Quincy 6 0413124593
Quincy Rural N 0421041271
Royal Camp 0433502966
Royal City 044871140
Ruff 04532420
Smyrna 1 04676901
Soap Lake 1 0471351643
Soap Lake Rur E 04859620
Stratford 04932122
Warden 0501662352
Warden Rural 0512932272
Soap Lake 2 0521251561
Westslope 1 05389630
WHEELER 1 0541531350
Wilson Creek 05540512
Wilson Crk Rural 0563480
Airport 2 0571692501
Cascade Valley 0584895012
Westslope 2 05971450
Smyrna 2 0601990
East Wahluke 06178630
Coulee Cty Rur E 06211120
McConihe 2 0631911380
Quincy Rural S 0644124017
Greenfield 06554320
Moses Lake 1 0662042172
Moses Lake 2 0672002653
Moses Lake 9 0683353056
O Sullivan Dam 2 0694914714
Wheeler 2 0704904318
Soap Lake Rur W 0712552112
Coulee Cty Rur N 07271521
Hartline Rural N 07326180
Ephrata Rural E 0742411643
COULEE DAM 075000

Download CSV

« Back