Click here to return to the Grant County Home Page

Grant County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

The "Estimated Ballots Left to Count" does not include ballots that may continue to be received in the mail with a postmark on or before Election Day or ballots with signature issues that must be corrected before they can be counted.

Last updated on 11/24/2020 11:35 AM

Grant Superior Court - Judge Position #02
PrecinctJohn D KnodellKevin J McCraeWRITE-IN
Total1727515091145
AIRPORT 1 0012402501
Beverly 00221320
Block 71 0035034094
Cascade Fairgrnd 0042031722
Coulee City 0051211543
Coulee Cty Rur W 00650550
Electric City 0072092404
Ephrata 5 0082191620
Ephrata 2 0092882081
Ephrata 3 0102111672
Ephrata 4 0113512832
Ephrata 7 0122902112
Ephrata 9 0135294195
Ephrata Rural W 0142001662
George 01551371
George Rural 0165212690
Gloyd 0172202152
Grand Coulee 0181871651
Hartline 01952380
Hartline Rural S 02012170
Lakeview Park 0212381963
Longview 0223413552
Mae 0236456531
Marlin 0241780
Marlin Rural 02520290
Mattawa 026103890
Mattawa Rural 0273474382
McConihe 1 0281291451
Moses Lake 5 0292582002
MOSES LAKE 3 0304524613
Moses Lake 4 0313192995
Moses Lake 6 0325284694
Moses Lake 7 0334655499
Moses Lake 8 03446651913
Moses Lake 11 0355105244
Moses Lake 12 0363043124
North Banks Lake 03763520
O Sullivan Dam 1 0383442614
Quincy 1 0394542454
Quincy 4 040211651
Quincy 6 0416441952
Quincy Rural N 042189781
Royal Camp 0433083378
Royal City 0441021020
Ruff 04532460
Smyrna 1 046621021
Soap Lake 1 0471641274
Soap Lake Rur E 04846790
Stratford 04925221
Warden 0502091861
Warden Rural 0512812551
Soap Lake 2 0521461401
Westslope 1 05390611
WHEELER 1 0541671320
Wilson Creek 05551452
Wilson Crk Rural 05614240
AIRPORT 2 0572441820
Cascade Valley 0584975212
Westslope 2 05974440
Smyrna 2 06016180
East Wahluke 06152870
Coulee Cty Rur E 06210140
McConihe 2 0631701620
Quincy Rural S 0645752795
Greenfield 06544440
Moses Lake 1 0662241952
Moses Lake 2 0672562146
Moses Lake 9 0683742944
O Sullivan Dam 2 0694945461
Wheeler 2 0704695114
Soap Lake Rur W 0712602252
Coulee Cty Rur N 07267570
Hartline Rural N 07319270
Ephrata Rural E 0742082022
COULEE DAM 075000

Download CSV

« Back