Click here to return to the Grant County Home Page

Grant County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

The "Estimated Ballots Left to Count" does not include ballots that may continue to be received in the mail with a postmark on or before Election Day or ballots with signature issues that must be corrected before they can be counted.

Last updated on 11/24/2020 11:35 AM

Insurance Commissioner
PrecinctMike KreidlerChirayu Avinash PatelWRITE-IN
Total1459420354182
AIRPORT 1 0012033144
Beverly 00226290
Block 71 0033316336
Cascade Fairgrnd 0042051850
Coulee City 005992132
Coulee Cty Rur W 00656732
Electric City 0072722544
Ephrata 5 0081762340
Ephrata 2 0092163002
Ephrata 3 0101882170
Ephrata 4 0112883792
Ephrata 7 0122352873
Ephrata 9 0134285446
EPHRATA RURAL W 0141352450
George 01554360
George Rural 0163365044
Gloyd 0171333325
Grand Coulee 0182171971
Hartline 01933650
Hartline Rural S 02011214
Lakeview Park 0211443440
Longview 0222734677
Mae 0234519218
Marlin 0247220
Marlin Rural 02516470
Mattawa 026178410
Mattawa Rural 0274324672
McConihe 1 0281052042
Moses Lake 5 0292132794
MOSES LAKE 3 0304395361
Moses Lake 4 0313323357
MOSES LAKE 6 0325255346
Moses Lake 7 0334896396
Moses Lake 8 0344545988
Moses Lake 11 0354486538
Moses Lake 12 0362783900
North Banks Lake 03772640
O Sullivan Dam 1 0382014448
Quincy 1 0394692901
Quincy 4 0401791111
Quincy 6 0414623812
Quincy Rural N 042991711
Royal Camp 0432445076
Royal City 044143810
Ruff 04517590
Smyrna 1 046651180
Soap Lake 1 0471511890
Soap Lake Rur E 04853850
Stratford 04914392
Warden 0502242120
Warden Rural 0511634223
Soap Lake 2 0521531613
Westslope 1 053501130
WHEELER 1 0541232000
Wilson Creek 05547581
Wilson Crk Rural 0565480
Airport 2 0572402122
Cascade Valley 0584336797
Westslope 2 05945770
Smyrna 2 0607281
East Wahluke 06156835
Coulee Cty Rur E 0626200
McConihe 2 0631012521
Quincy Rural S 0643385525
Greenfield 06543490
Moses Lake 1 0662042557
Moses Lake 2 0672872415
Moses Lake 9 0683054238
O Sullivan Dam 2 0694426852
Wheeler 2 0703407297
Soap Lake Rur W 0711813380
Coulee Cty Rur N 07250990
Hartline Rural N 07319330
Ephrata Rural E 0741373070
COULEE DAM 075000

Download CSV

« Back