Click here to return to the Grant County Home Page

Grant County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

The "Estimated Ballots Left to Count" does not include ballots that may continue to be received in the mail with a postmark on or before Election Day or ballots with signature issues that must be corrected before they can be counted.

Last updated on 11/24/2020 11:35 AM

State Treasurer
PrecinctMike PellicciottiDuane A. DavidsonWRITE-IN
Total107032566639
AIRPORT 1 0011563871
Beverly 00217400
Block 71 0031958050
Cascade Fairgrnd 0041602340
Coulee City 005742540
Coulee Cty Rur W 00643950
Electric City 0072073420
Ephrata 5 0081332960
Ephrata 2 0091244100
Ephrata 3 0101442730
Ephrata 4 0111994951
Ephrata 7 0121583801
Ephrata 9 0133027120
EPHRATA RURAL W 014683340
George 01549450
George Rural 0162146620
Gloyd 017903950
Grand Coulee 0181762580
Hartline 01925800
Hartline Rural S 0205320
Lakeview Park 0211024170
Longview 0221915830
Mae 02327211700
Marlin 0245250
Marlin Rural 0259560
Mattawa 026174470
Mattawa Rural 0273335990
McConihe 1 028672492
Moses Lake 5 0291663480
Moses Lake 3 0303346901
Moses Lake 4 0312744273
MOSES LAKE 6 0324436574
Moses Lake 7 0333907881
Moses Lake 8 0343357561
Moses Lake 11 0353597892
Moses Lake 12 0361965012
North Banks Lake 03745990
O Sullivan Dam 1 0381125791
Quincy 1 0394313371
Quincy 4 0401671290
Quincy 6 0413555094
Quincy Rural N 042702100
Royal Camp 0431805921
Royal City 0441191191
Ruff 04511680
Smyrna 1 046401500
Soap Lake 1 0471262220
Soap Lake Rur E 048361050
Stratford 0498481
Warden 0502102300
Warden Rural 051885170
Soap Lake 2 0521142180
Westslope 1 053421280
Wheeler 1 054812520
Wilson Creek 05538751
Wilson Crk Rural 0564490
AIRPORT 2 0572042582
Cascade Valley 0583098452
Westslope 2 05933940
Smyrna 2 0604350
East Wahluke 061331220
Coulee Cty Rur E 0624240
McConihe 2 063702940
Quincy Rural S 0642546881
Greenfield 06528660
Moses Lake 1 0661553281
Moses Lake 2 0672253171
Moses Lake 9 0682025531
O Sullivan Dam 2 0692838940
Wheeler 2 0702039150
Soap Lake Rur W 0711114231
Coulee Cty Rur N 072271290
Hartline Rural N 07313420
Ephrata Rural E 074793721
COULEE DAM 075000

Download CSV

« Back