Click here to return to the Grant County Home Page

Grant County Auditor | Elections | November 3, 2020 General Election

November 3, 2020 General Election

The "Estimated Ballots Left to Count" does not include ballots that may continue to be received in the mail with a postmark on or before Election Day or ballots with signature issues that must be corrected before they can be counted.

Last updated on 11/24/2020 11:35 AM

Superintendent of Public Instruction
PrecinctChris ReykdalMaia EspinozaWRITE-IN
Total1433118334166
Airport 1 0012262643
Beverly 00227280
Block 71 0033435564
Cascade Fairgrnd 0041692001
Coulee City 0051261602
Coulee Cty Rur W 00656531
Electric City 0072312382
Ephrata 5 0082071730
Ephrata 2 0092522422
Ephrata 3 0101981663
Ephrata 4 0113172973
Ephrata 7 0122532522
Ephrata 9 0134255018
EPHRATA RURAL W 0141612001
George 01532590
George Rural 0163254510
Gloyd 0172002421
Grand Coulee 0182011671
Hartline 01940550
Hartline Rural S 02011250
Lakeview Park 0211912551
Longview 0222834144
Mae 0235986675
Marlin 02413130
Marlin Rural 02520341
Mattawa 026931190
Mattawa Rural 0273864463
McConihe 1 0281241583
Moses Lake 5 0292042646
MOSES LAKE 3 0304334844
Moses Lake 4 0313043276
MOSES LAKE 6 0324265725
Moses Lake 7 0334436038
Moses Lake 8 0343985865
Moses Lake 11 0354825827
Moses Lake 12 0363013115
North Banks Lake 03763640
O Sullivan Dam 1 0382483594
Quincy 1 0392554685
Quincy 4 0401091720
Quincy 6 0413155163
Quincy Rural N 042911631
Royal Camp 04330137612
Royal City 044551521
Ruff 04529460
Smyrna 1 046631080
Soap Lake 1 0471591432
Soap Lake Rur E 04863590
Stratford 04912332
Warden 0501352840
Warden Rural 0512093340
Soap Lake 2 0521571411
Westslope 1 05358950
WHEELER 1 0541281730
Wilson Creek 05546482
Wilson Crk Rural 05619260
Airport 2 0571832324
Cascade Valley 0584495786
Westslope 2 05937780
Smyrna 2 06011220
East Wahluke 061401100
Coulee Cty Rur E 0629161
McConihe 2 0631401951
Quincy Rural S 0643504882
Greenfield 06541460
Moses Lake 1 0661822562
Moses Lake 2 0671852912
Moses Lake 9 0683063694
O Sullivan Dam 2 0694865602
Wheeler 2 0703985964
Soap Lake Rur W 0712312396
Coulee Cty Rur N 07278540
Hartline Rural N 07320300
Ephrata Rural E 0741712502
COULEE DAM 075000

Download CSV

« Back