Thurston County Elections  
 
Thurston County Auditor | Elections | November 6, 2018 General Election

November 6, 2018 General Election

Last updated on 11/14/2018 5:15 PM

Legislative District 22 - State Representative Pos. 1
PrecinctLaurie DolanC Davis
Total4601419533
Kaiser17459
Delta00
Jones Beach251131
Woodard Creek255159
Ames27690
Luhr Beach273255
Fish Trap(*)**
Quince(*)**
Simmons 2(*)**
Simmons 3713
Simmons 41412
Long Lake8048
Hawk Acres253197
Tolmie33
Glen Terra8459
Glenwood9375
Woodland238151
Zangle289121
Boston Harbor407101
Gull Harbor22978
Friendly Grove173108
South Bay290204
Puget362247
Bigelow295133
Pleasant Glade17697
Roosevelt351233
Kinwood238128
Hicks3824
Freedom298218
College12113
Cooper Point289135
Butler Cove292110
Broadway464184
Plainview522204
Bush Prairie00
Johnson Point318239
Smith Lake284174
Holmes246161
Tykle Cove289128
French37796
Sunset Beach431122
Henderson378212
Pattison276195
Beach Crest230120
Sleater Kinney215153
Libby277110
Olympia 01376104
Olympia 02451147
Olympia 0335389
Olympia 0436686
Olympia 0546682
Olympia 06551204
Olympia 0721265
Olympia 08307114
Olympia 09577202
Olympia 1039543
Olympia 1135537
Olympia 12313101
Olympia 1340163
Olympia 1424845
Olympia 1546593
Olympia 163415
Olympia 1716883
Olympia 1842867
Olympia 19376114
Olympia 2023646
Olympia 2154279
Olympia 23464103
Olympia 2432579
Olympia 2523669
Olympia 2635844
Olympia 2718559
Olympia 2843471
Olympia 29305123
Olympia 3033575
Olympia 31243118
Olympia 32358154
Olympia 35672206
Olympia 3616657
Olympia 3720679
Olympia 3811738
Olympia 3929983
Olympia 4025763
Olympia 4137757
Olympia 4224335
Olympia 4343899
Olympia 4421827
Olympia 4524783
Olympia 46339136
Olympia 47435115
Olympia 48497182
Olympia 4947155
Olympia 5038382
Olympia 517033
Olympia 5219734
Olympia 5323785
Olympia 5426537
Olympia 55289103
Olympia 56357146
Olympia 5722966
Olympia 58319147
Olympia 5932495
Olympia 60356170
Lacey 0111363
Lacey 02234105
Lacey 03227159
Lacey 04155108
Lacey 0517292
Lacey 0612271
Lacey 07284132
Lacey 08224119
Lacey 0917172
Lacey 10342112
Lacey 1123377
Lacey 1314181
Lacey 1413078
Lacey 15295179
Lacey 1626153
Lacey 17252187
Lacey 18264178
Lacey 19145120
Lacey 2011473
Lacey 2115070
Lacey 2219791
Lacey 2312573
Lacey 24402280
Lacey 27281178
Lacey 28157124
Lacey 29382214
Lacey 30421241
Lacey 31236140
Lacey 32349199
Lacey 33164106
Lacey 3413671
Lacey 3515365
Lacey 36246171
Lacey 376938
Lacey 39452185
Lacey 40365194
Lacey 41204160
Lacey 42329252
Lacey 43257176
Lacey 44180106
Lacey 4519797
Lacey 46290204
Lacey 47600297
Lacey 48350233
Lacey 49169107
Lacey 51266125
Lacey 5300
Tumwater 01338128
Tumwater 0233497
Tumwater 03364153
Tumwater 04255123
Tumwater 05356214
Tumwater 06460191
Tumwater 07242123
Tumwater 08351140
Tumwater 09230147
Tumwater 10429207
Tumwater 11385223
Tumwater 12287112
Tumwater 1312070
Tumwater 14167102
Tumwater 15400199
Tumwater 24218114
Tumwater 27376158
Tumwater 28406258

* Precincts were consolidated to protect voter privacy.

Download CSV

« Back