Thurston County Elections  
 
Thurston County Auditor | Elections | November 6, 2018 General Election

November 6, 2018 General Election

Last updated on 11/14/2018 5:15 PM

Supreme Court - Justice Position 8
PrecinctNathan ChoiSteve Gonzalez
Total3116467863
Clear Lake South153183
Cougar Mountain4434
Clear Lake North135225
Lackamas6672
Morris178226
Evergreen Ballroom235332
Kaiser60149
Rich122224
Delta00
Jones Beach102236
University135269
Steamboat Island101215
Rocky Prairie102141
Lawrence Lake180308
Woodard Creek111236
Michigan Hill82142
Scott Lake South109216
Salmon Creek76159
Spurgeon Creek81124
James149226
Vail210231
Rochester 5130241
Rochester 4111214
Medicine Creek63112
Skokomish128231
Pleasant Hill162261
Smith Prairie194291
Black River194370
Ames69257
Luhr Beach136328
Fish Trap72251
Quince(*)**
Simmons 2(*)**
Simmons 3311
Simmons 4415
Pines136183
Long Lake2579
Hawk Acres135259
Zenkner Valley2836
Tri Lakes92123
Tolmie(*)**
Military67139
Glen Terra3189
Prine4239
Glenwood4895
Greenridge94167
Woodland97258
Tilley167294
Sweet Briar162383
Deerbrush130251
Mushroom Corner179296
Trailblazer5193
Frye Cove113322
Oyster Bay88324
Summit Lake104232
Delridge3181
Marvin190347
Alpine180455
Hewitt Lake147398
Zangle72290
Boston Harbor75367
Gull Harbor71193
Friendly Grove70165
South Bay105310
Puget173340
Bigelow92291
Pleasant Glade69167
Montgomery73125
Nisqually130213
Roosevelt138370
Kinwood127194
Forest191317
St Clair141217
Hicks1832
Fleetwood208309
Lydia Hawk248388
Hays99260
Indian Summer128279
Chambers208424
Freedom138292
Fristoe133128
Deschutes159269
Longmire90139
Ruth Prairie7788
Weir Prairie126242
College2595
Bald Hills7073
Hunter Point77174
Griffin76260
Schneiders Prairie100240
Cooper Point77291
Butler Cove70272
Broadway174390
Plainview148477
Mud Bay93272
Mclane90223
Bush Prairie00
Black Lake148346
Delphi96289
South Union182331
Plumb154271
Scatter Creek101191
Mcintosh231402
Violet Prairie213284
Littlerock213421
Rochester 1214280
Rochester 2114238
Scott Lake North78104
Grand Mound89161
Gibson Valley2535
Skookumchuck128241
Johnson Point131358
Wards42132
Thompson109149
Smith Lake139263
Evergreen Shores98237
Sunwood Lakes249454
Eaton Creek84146
Hawks Ridge60123
Holmes118241
Mcallister Creek157234
Rochester 3154233
Waddell Creek111205
Tykle Cove75276
Camelot73201
French84325
Sunset Beach97401
Henderson138366
Pattison156275
Four Corners218352
Stedman113199
Beach Crest92219
Scheller61109
Fair Oaks80195
Wilderness146372
Mullen179336
Sleater Kinney114190
Lakeside68114
Gallagher Cove165427
East Olympia177280
Berry Valley122196
Hartwood236507
Libby79258
Meadows166231
Summerset187392
Henness288353
Beaver Creek242441
Olympia 0187345
Olympia 02151376
Olympia 0398305
Olympia 04118287
Olympia 05122363
Olympia 06182467
Olympia 0774177
Olympia 0878294
Olympia 09161527
Olympia 1057336
Olympia 1157288
Olympia 12126246
Olympia 1369352
Olympia 1446217
Olympia 15103392
Olympia 161430
Olympia 1773141
Olympia 1893347
Olympia 19129317
Olympia 2048209
Olympia 2197459
Olympia 23109396
Olympia 2473303
Olympia 2563213
Olympia 2666288
Olympia 2777145
Olympia 2886354
Olympia 2990307
Olympia 3068280
Olympia 3195214
Olympia 32111345
Olympia 35172606
Olympia 3657129
Olympia 3760181
Olympia 385086
Olympia 3968266
Olympia 4048241
Olympia 4149335
Olympia 4242208
Olympia 4394378
Olympia 4428195
Olympia 45100182
Olympia 46112302
Olympia 47130353
Olympia 48175415
Olympia 4989392
Olympia 50100332
Olympia 511782
Olympia 5239150
Olympia 5379207
Olympia 5443227
Olympia 55111252
Olympia 56153279
Olympia 5766189
Olympia 58144263
Olympia 5986283
Olympia 60131331
Olympia 6100
Lacey 0148103
Lacey 02103193
Lacey 03127199
Lacey 0484140
Lacey 0592134
Lacey 068290
Lacey 07128245
Lacey 0895203
Lacey 0971141
Lacey 10109285
Lacey 1178206
Lacey 1349152
Lacey 1451129
Lacey 15141267
Lacey 1668227
Lacey 17144239
Lacey 18140234
Lacey 1981157
Lacey 2059105
Lacey 2166132
Lacey 2269180
Lacey 2355118
Lacey 24221376
Lacey 27151242
Lacey 2867167
Lacey 29195301
Lacey 30201382
Lacey 31110224
Lacey 32169319
Lacey 3383153
Lacey 3468119
Lacey 3574127
Lacey 36163213
Lacey 372471
Lacey 39189363
Lacey 40181297
Lacey 41113208
Lacey 42186321
Lacey 43141233
Lacey 4489161
Lacey 4589165
Lacey 46143283
Lacey 47192582
Lacey 48175320
Lacey 4979159
Lacey 5198234
Lacey 52(*)**
Lacey 5300
Tumwater 01142265
Tumwater 02105280
Tumwater 03137311
Tumwater 04123225
Tumwater 05160344
Tumwater 06131446
Tumwater 0799221
Tumwater 08144293
Tumwater 09106222
Tumwater 10183373
Tumwater 11172355
Tumwater 1295254
Tumwater 1350112
Tumwater 1465162
Tumwater 15152370
Tumwater 2497195
Tumwater 27157332
Tumwater 28188378
Tumwater 29(*)**
Tumwater 30(*)**
Tumwater 31133227
Tumwater 32255512
Tenino 0188168
Tenino 02107166
Rainier 01119198
Rainier 02103159
Yelm 1158215
Yelm 2150218
Yelm 3203265
Yelm 4139180
Yelm 5148196
Bucoda5897

* Precincts were consolidated to protect voter privacy.

Download CSV

« Back