Thurston County Elections  
 
Thurston County Auditor | Elections | November 6, 2018 General Election

November 6, 2018 General Election

Last updated on 11/14/2018 5:15 PM

Legislative District 2 - State Representative Pos. 1
PrecinctAndrew BarkisAnneliese Feld
Total113389106
Cougar Mountain8027
Lackamas10572
Morris375150
Evergreen Ballroom299363
University261250
Medicine Creek13494
Skokomish164260
Pleasant Hill270248
Smith Prairie418185
Pines227153
Tri Lakes144122
Deerbrush235237
Mushroom Corner257288
Trailblazer7799
Marvin353289
Montgomery112140
Nisqually207202
Forest315309
St Clair271172
Fleetwood308295
Lydia Hawk343400
Fristoe200131
Deschutes350188
Longmire19996
Ruth Prairie15462
Weir Prairie297157
Thompson128166
Sunwood Lakes460404
Eaton Creek180115
Hawks Ridge72119
Mcallister Creek206244
Four Corners472267
Fair Oaks149167
Mullen313296
Berry Valley226177
Hartwood481458
Meadows243222
Summerset(*)**
Lacey 52(*)**
Rainier 01278136
Rainier 02218118
Yelm 1243211
Yelm 2279160
Yelm 3348210
Yelm 4239141
Yelm 5244175

* Precincts were consolidated to protect voter privacy.

Download CSV

« Back