Thurston County Elections  
 
Thurston County Auditor | Elections | November 6, 2018 General Election

November 6, 2018 General Election

Last updated on 11/14/2018 5:15 PM

Intercity Transit Maintain, Improve and Expand Public Transportation Services
PrecinctApprovedRejected
Total4759725004
Evergreen Ballroom389254
Kaiser17460
Delta00
University291210
Skokomish268154
Pleasant Hill254232
Luhr Beach3935
Quince(*)**
Simmons 2(*)**
Simmons 31210
Simmons 41313
Long Lake5754
Tri Lakes130130
Glen Terra7764
Prine3855
Glenwood9873
Sweet Briar406216
Deerbrush284164
Mushroom Corner344186
Trailblazer12053
Delridge7351
Marvin346276
Hewitt Lake406217
Bigelow298145
Montgomery146100
Roosevelt335230
Kinwood222148
Forest365228
Hicks4019
Fleetwood342243
Lydia Hawk449276
Hays242163
Indian Summer269196
Freedom285212
College1316
Broadway434224
Bush Prairie00
Wards14652
Thompson20280
Smith Lake288160
Sunwood Lakes4446
Eaton Creek137
Hawks Ridge14254
Holmes233179
Mcallister Creek250189
French366117
Pattison255213
Fair Oaks161135
Wilderness386199
Mullen346245
Lakeside25
Berry Valley187190
Hartwood473404
Meadows257184
Summerset362336
Olympia 01351126
Olympia 02457124
Olympia 03334103
Olympia 0437572
Olympia 0547070
Olympia 06488242
Olympia 0722748
Olympia 08284126
Olympia 09495262
Olympia 1036850
Olympia 1132562
Olympia 1233498
Olympia 1336579
Olympia 1423552
Olympia 1544398
Olympia 163516
Olympia 1717276
Olympia 1839784
Olympia 19378105
Olympia 2022849
Olympia 21452141
Olympia 23436116
Olympia 24287105
Olympia 2520981
Olympia 2632075
Olympia 2718756
Olympia 2843276
Olympia 29256164
Olympia 3030186
Olympia 31215138
Olympia 32314188
Olympia 35610250
Olympia 3617047
Olympia 37150133
Olympia 3813413
Olympia 39255102
Olympia 4023182
Olympia 4135087
Olympia 4221654
Olympia 43407123
Olympia 4421230
Olympia 4525868
Olympia 46337126
Olympia 47378156
Olympia 48426251
Olympia 4944170
Olympia 5036086
Olympia 516640
Olympia 5218833
Olympia 53208112
Olympia 5424059
Olympia 55256132
Olympia 56361127
Olympia 5723258
Olympia 58334126
Olympia 59300111
Olympia 60380154
Olympia 6100
Lacey 0111667
Lacey 02235104
Lacey 03241173
Lacey 04165100
Lacey 0517596
Lacey 0610393
Lacey 07287151
Lacey 0826394
Lacey 0917971
Lacey 1040658
Lacey 1125065
Lacey 1316766
Lacey 1414077
Lacey 15293199
Lacey 1628237
Lacey 17227222
Lacey 18259197
Lacey 19168111
Lacey 2012269
Lacey 2114579
Lacey 2221874
Lacey 2311987
Lacey 24383317
Lacey 27284187
Lacey 28159135
Lacey 29395213
Lacey 30405279
Lacey 31248152
Lacey 32344225
Lacey 33167110
Lacey 3412696
Lacey 3515278
Lacey 36256177
Lacey 377836
Lacey 39459197
Lacey 40349215
Lacey 41183197
Lacey 42357239
Lacey 43270189
Lacey 44175113
Lacey 45179120
Lacey 46273238
Lacey 47551377
Lacey 48313290
Lacey 49164118
Lacey 51245164
Lacey 52(*)**
Lacey 5300
Tumwater 01337131
Tumwater 02328114
Tumwater 03349183
Tumwater 04273115
Tumwater 05342246
Tumwater 06415260
Tumwater 07227153
Tumwater 08337178
Tumwater 09239152
Tumwater 10454206
Tumwater 11343286
Tumwater 12276134
Tumwater 1313555
Tumwater 1417096
Tumwater 15384250
Tumwater 24211131
Tumwater 27320251
Tumwater 28369333
Tumwater 29(*)**
Tumwater 30(*)**
Tumwater 31230206
Tumwater 32518413
Yelm 1235213
Yelm 2209214
Yelm 3269271
Yelm 4164195
Yelm 5224169

* Precincts were consolidated to protect voter privacy.

Download CSV

« Back