Elections | August 7, 2018 Primary

August 7, 2018 Primary

For a full report of King County results, go to King County Elections.

Last updated on 07/13/2018 3:00 PM

Number of Precincts2,604
Number of Registered Voters1,283,463
Total Ballots Counted
Estimated Ballots Left to Count
Next Ballot Count On
Last Tabulated
Certification Date08/21/2018
Export ResultsCSV · XML
Other
ISS 05-3733 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jill C. Mosby
(States No Party Preference)
0
Mary Newcomer Williams
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-3776 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Emily Myers
(States No Party Preference)
0
Elizabeth Atly
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
County
Metropolitan King County Proposition No. 1 Regular Property Tax Levy Automated Fingerprint Identification System Services
MeasureVoteVote %
Approved
0
Rejected
0
Total Votes0
Federal
United States U.S. Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Thor Amundson
(Prefers Independent Party)
0
Dave Strider
(Prefers Independent Party)
0
Joey Gibson
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Mike Luke
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
0
GoodSpaceGuy
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Clint R. Tannehill
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Maria Cantwell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Susan Hutchison
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Brad Chase
(Prefers FDFR Party)
0
Tim Owen
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Matthew D. Heines
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Sam Wright
(Prefers The Human Rights Party)
0
Art Coday
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
John Orlinski
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Charlie R Jackson
(Prefers Independent Party)
0
Keith Swank
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Alex Tsimerman
(Prefers StandupAmerica Party)
0
RC Smith
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Don L. Rivers
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Jennifer Gigi Ferguson
(Prefers Independent Party)
0
Steve Hoffman
(Prefers Freedom Socialist Party)
0
George H. Kalberer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
James Robert "Jimmie" Deal
(Prefers Green Party)
0
Roque "Rocky" De La Fuente
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Jon Butler
(Prefers Independent Party)
0
Dave Bryant
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Mohammad Said
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Matt Hawkins
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Glen R Stockwell
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Congressional
Congressional District 1 U.S. Representative
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Robert Mair
(States No Party Preference)
0
Adam Pilskog
(States No Party Preference)
0
Suzan DelBene
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Jeffrey Beeler
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Scott Stafne
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Congressional District 7 U.S. Representative
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Craig Keller
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Pramila Jayapal
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Congressional District 8 U.S. Representative
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Dino Rossi
(Prefers GOP Party)
0
Jason Rittereiser
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Keith Arnold
(Prefers Independent)*(No Party)
0
Bill Grassie
(Prefers Indep. Centrist Party)
0
Kim Schrier
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Todd Mahaffey
(States No Party Preference)
0
Jack Hughes-Hageman
(Prefers The Republican Party)
0
Shannon Hader
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Tom Cramer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Gordon Allen Pross
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Patrick Dillon
(Prefers Neither Major Party)
0
Richard Travis Reyes
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
0
Total Votes0
Congressional District 9 U.S. Representative
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Doug Basler
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Sarah Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Adam Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative
Legislative District 1 State Representative Pos. 1
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Colin McMahon
(States No Party Preference)
0
Josh Colver
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Derek Stanford
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 1 State Representative Pos. 2
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Debra Blodgett
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Matt Seymour
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
0
Shelley Kloba
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 5 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Chad Magendanz
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Bill Ramos
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 5 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Paul Graves
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Lisa Callan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Ryan Dean Burkett
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 11 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Zack Hudgins
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 11 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Steve Bergquist
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 30 State Senator
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Tirzah Idahosa
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Mark Miloscia
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Claire Wilson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 30 State Representative Pos. 1
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Linda Kochmar
(Prefers GOP Party)
0
Mike Pellicciotti
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 30 State Representative Pos. 2
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Mark Greene
(Prefers G.O.P. Party)
0
Kristine M. Reeves
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 31 State Senator
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Immaculate Ferreria
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Jeff Benson
(States No Party Preference)
0
Phil Fortunato
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 31 State Representative Pos. 1
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Victoria Mena
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Drew Stokesbary
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 31 State Representative Pos. 2
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Steve Skutt
(States No Party Preference)
0
Mark Boswell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Morgan Irwin
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 32 State Senator
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
James Wood
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Maralyn Chase
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Jesse Salomon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 32 State Representative Pos. 1
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Keith Smith
(Prefers Centrist Party)
0
Diodato (Dio) Boucsieguez
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Cindy Ryu
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 32 State Representative Pos. 2
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Chris Roberts
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Lauren Davis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Frank Deisler
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 33 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Kun Wang
(Prefers Ind. Republican Party)
0
Karen Keiser
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Charles Schaefer
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 33 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Tina L. Orwall
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 33 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Mia Su-Ling Gregerson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Anthony L. Lamb
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 34 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Joe Nguyen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Lois Schipper
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Sofia Aragon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Courtney Lyle
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Hillary Shaw
(States No Party Preference)
0
Annabel Quintero
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Lemuel W. Charleston
(Prefers Democrat Party)
0
Shannon Braddock
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Darla Green
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Debi Wagner
(Prefers Independent Party)
0
Lisa Ryan Devereau
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 34 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Eileen L. Cody
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 34 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Joe Fitzgibbon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 36 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Bryan Simonson
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
0
Reuven M. Carlyle
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 36 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Noel Christina Frame
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Sydney Gillman Wissel
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 36 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Gael Tarleton
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Matt Dubin
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 37 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Rebecca Saldaña
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Beth Broadway
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 37 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Sharon Tomiko Santos
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 37 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Tamra Smilanich
(Prefers Independent Party)
0
Eric Pettigrew
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
John Dickinson
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 39 State Senator
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Claus Joens
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Jamal Rabieh
(Prefers Independent Party)
0
Keith L. Wagoner
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Elizabeth Scott
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 39 State Representative Pos. 1
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Robert J. Sutherland
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Ivan Lewis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Randy J Hayden
(Prefers GOP Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 39 State Representative Pos. 2
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Carolyn Eslick
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Eric Halvorson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 41 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Tim Cruickshank
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Tana Senn
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Nathaniel Deily
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 41 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Wendy Weiker
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
My-Linh Thai
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Michael Appleby
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 43 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Jamie Pedersen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Dan Harder
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 43 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Nicole Macri
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
John Peeples
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 43 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Boris Joffe
(Prefers Independent Party)
0
Frank Chopp
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Claire Torstenbo
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 45 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Manka Dhingra
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Dale Fonk
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 45 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Roger Goodman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Michael Curtis
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 45 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Larry Springer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Amber Krabach
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 46 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
David Frockt
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Beth Daranciang
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 46 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Gerry Pollet
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Jeff Patton
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 46 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Javier Valdez
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Jerry Zeiger-Buccola
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 47 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Joe Fain
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Mona Das
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 47 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
James Dillon
(Prefers Independent Party)
0
Mark Hargrove
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Debra Entenman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 47 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Ted Cooke
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Pat Sullivan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Lindsey Shumway
(Prefers Republican Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 48 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Patty Kuderer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Bill Hirt
(Prefers Independent Party)
0
Rodney Tom
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 48 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Vandana Slatter
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Legislative District 48 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Amy Walen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Cindi Bright
(Prefers Democratic Party)
0
Total Votes0
Judicial
Northeast Electoral District JUDGE POSITION 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Marcus Naylor
0
Joshua Schaer
0
Mychal Schwartz
0
Total Votes0
Fire
South King Fire and Rescue Proposition No. 1 Re-Establishing Property Tax Levy Rate
MeasureVoteVote %
Approved
0
Rejected
0
Total Votes0
Other
AUB 47-2551 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Rita J. Miller
(States No Party Preference)
0
Bailey Stober
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
AUB 31-0042 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Randy K. Eaton
(States No Party Preference)
0
William P. Couture
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
BAKER PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Angela Lewis
(States No Party Preference)
0
Art Chippendale
(States No Party Preference)
0
Suzanne Greenberg
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
BEL 41-2386 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Beth Martin
(States No Party Preference)
0
Candice Caldwell
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
BEL 41-2943 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
John Thompson
(States No Party Preference)
0
Janice C. Bristol
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
BEL 41-3593 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Heena Khatri
(States No Party Preference)
0
Grant Girdner
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
BEL 48-2432 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Stefan Sharkansky
(States No Party Preference)
0
P. Gerald Marra
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
BIG BEND PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Darby Stewart
(States No Party Preference)
0
Melissa M. O'Brien
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
BOT 01-1224 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Leslie Morton
(States No Party Preference)
0
Kathy Sharp
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
BRIAR PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Richard V. Gidner
(States No Party Preference)
0
Gordon A. Baxter
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
C-H 48-0326 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jason Beffa
(States No Party Preference)
0
Mitra Ehsan
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
CALHOUN PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
KC Jefferies
(States No Party Preference)
0
Elaine S. Hill
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
CAMELOT PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Donna Rae Cirincione
(States No Party Preference)
0
Kelli Jan Brown
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
CHINOOK PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Ty Rogel
(States No Party Preference)
0
Keith Mathews
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
COV 47-0313 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Mona Das
(States No Party Preference)
0
Lika Smith
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
DES 33-0360 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
James D. Langston
(States No Party Preference)
0
Cyle Krautstrunk
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
DORRE DON PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Zach Folwick
(States No Party Preference)
0
Todd Mitchell
(States No Party Preference)
0
Terri Bates
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
DUTHIE HILL PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Lesley Austin
(States No Party Preference)
0
Bridgette Kay Scheppat
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
ENM 31-0411 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Max M. Clendaniel
(States No Party Preference)
0
Nancy J. Clendaniel
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
FED 30-3001 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Lana Bostic
(States No Party Preference)
0
Linda Chau
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
FED 30-3015 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Laura Belvin
(States No Party Preference)
0
Linda Steele Burman
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
FED 30-3025 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Erik M. Laiho
(States No Party Preference)
0
Carrie BeSerra
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
FED 30-3027 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Pete Lazzaretti
(States No Party Preference)
0
Frank James, Jr.
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
FED 30-3033 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Gregory Baruso
(States No Party Preference)
0
Lesley Rogers
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
FED 30-3044 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Martin A. Moore
(States No Party Preference)
0
Steve Skipper
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
FED 30-3079 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Aaron L. Bert
(States No Party Preference)
0
Lyn Idahosa
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
FED 30-3090 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
George Vadino
(States No Party Preference)
0
Matthew Kurvink
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
GLASGOW PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Kevin Cook
(States No Party Preference)
0
Jeannette E. Tobin
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
ISS 05-0543 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Milicent Savage
(States No Party Preference)
0
Karen A Oppie
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SAM 05-3306 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Rituja Indapure
(States No Party Preference)
0
Kathryn Cohen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
KIR 01-2457 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Barbara Leen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Ralph Gorin
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
KIR 45-0620 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Matt Bellamy
(States No Party Preference)
0
Louise Pathe
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
KMR 46-0573 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kathleen Porch Teschner
(States No Party Preference)
0
Lila Smith
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
LANGSTON PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Derek Richards
(States No Party Preference)
0
Curn Domingo
(States No Party Preference)
0
Claude Burfect
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
LFP 46-0734 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Anne Udaloy
(States No Party Preference)
0
Ryan Howard
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
LISABEULA PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Dan Schueler
(States No Party Preference)
0
Tori Stoner
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
M-I 41-0773 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kevin Hockley
(States No Party Preference)
0
Dave Myerson
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
M-I 41-0777 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Wendy Weiker
(States No Party Preference)
0
Jody Lee
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
M-V 05-2857 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
K. C. Shankland
(States No Party Preference)
0
Philip A. Smith
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
MEADOWBROOK PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Virgil Owen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Roger Ledbetter
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
MERLIN PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
William F. Meek
(States No Party Preference)
0
Mark Shideler
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
MOUNT CLARE PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kris Gray
(States No Party Preference)
0
Eric Stewart
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
NEW 41-0878 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Nancy Boespflug
(States No Party Preference)
0
Margaret Riley
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
PLAINS PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Jim Cerenzie
(States No Party Preference)
0
Erik Engstrom
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
RED 45-2410 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kathleen Reynolds
(States No Party Preference)
0
David Tinney
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
RED 45-3282 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Ranjan Pradeep
(States No Party Preference)
0
Brian Roney
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
RED 48-3316 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Darren Caulley
(States No Party Preference)
0
Angelina Gisselberg
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
RNT 11-2854 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Bette Filley
(States No Party Preference)
0
Paul Buchignani
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
RNT 11-3359 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Lance Miller
(States No Party Preference)
0
Leonard B. Simpson, Sr.
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
RNT 11-3564 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Chris Franco
(States No Party Preference)
0
Aaron Bishop
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
RNT 37-0999 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Halei Watkins
(States No Party Preference)
0
Nancy Podschwit
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 11-1945 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Robert Kangas
(States No Party Preference)
0
Byron Dondoyano
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 11-1947 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Gino Scarpino
(States No Party Preference)
0
Michael J. Charles
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 32-2209 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Justin Simmons
(States No Party Preference)
0
John L. Gilder
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 32-2537 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
David A. Johnson
(States No Party Preference)
0
Marcus Evenstar
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 34-1254 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Steve Itano
(States No Party Preference)
0
David K. Parsons
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 34-1429 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Eli Goss
(States No Party Preference)
0
Siobhan Costello
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 34-1441 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Deborah Rosen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Robert Fuentes
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 34-1473 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Irene Stewart
(States No Party Preference)
0
George Cheung
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 34-1498 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
David Toledo
(States No Party Preference)
0
Les Treall
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 34-1514 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Randy Litzenberger
(States No Party Preference)
0
Stephanie Lennon
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 36-1286 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jamie C. Clausen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Paul Bigman
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 36-1307 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Alexandra Blakely
(States No Party Preference)
0
Mike Snyder
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 36-1308 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Chris Covert-Bowlds
(States No Party Preference)
0
Brig Konecke
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 36-1322 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Tom Wyrwich
(States No Party Preference)
0
Ben Lindsey
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 36-1718 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Sophia Danenberg
(States No Party Preference)
0
Mary J. Rea
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 36-1719 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Martha Reyneveld
(States No Party Preference)
0
Blaine Jensen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 36-1720 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Pam Longston
(States No Party Preference)
0
Zachary D. Mayes
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 36-1727 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Chester Zeller
(States No Party Preference)
0
Peter Zanello
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 36-1732 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Anthony John Englander
(States No Party Preference)
0
Anamaria T. Lloyd
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 36-1756 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Katie Lillie
(States No Party Preference)
0
Tommy Guilfoyle
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 36-2120 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Anne Engstrom
(States No Party Preference)
0
Barbara Bengtsson
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 36-2170 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kiana Scott
(States No Party Preference)
0
Scott L. Seramur
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 36-2590 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Tammi Laster
(States No Party Preference)
0
Anjani Millet
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1567 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Hazel M. Walker-Jackson
(States No Party Preference)
0
Anessa Novasio
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1583 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Mary Elizabeth Scanlon
(States No Party Preference)
0
Joel Kulesa
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1628 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Ralee Bankston
(States No Party Preference)
0
Nicole M. Grant
(States No Party Preference)
0
Katherine Cockrum
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1640 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Juan Alejandro Ponce
(States No Party Preference)
0
Ali Mohamed Rodol
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1824 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Stephen Reed
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1841 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jason D. Allen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Denny Krantz
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1875 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Janice Van Cleve
(States No Party Preference)
0
Carol D. McRoberts
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1876 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Amy Hagopian
(States No Party Preference)
0
Mark Bradley
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1890 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Pat Murakami
(States No Party Preference)
0
Steve Johnson
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1919 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kirky Hanson
(States No Party Preference)
0
Rich Jensen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1920 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Annie Wise
(States No Party Preference)
0
Lem Howell
(States No Party Preference)
0
Jayn Foy
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1930 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Miguel Jimenez
(States No Party Preference)
0
Katherine Eiler
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1935 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Anthony "Tony" Orange
(States No Party Preference)
0
Ken Mostow
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1938 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Marietta Zintak
(States No Party Preference)
0
Dashel Schueler
(States No Party Preference)
0
Diana Lightner
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1940 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Mark A. Solomon
(States No Party Preference)
0
Ami Nguyen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 37-1944 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jared Howe
(States No Party Preference)
0
Emily Knudsen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1263 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
David T. Kunselman
(States No Party Preference)
0
Chris Kneser
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1266 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Aidan J. Carroll
(States No Party Preference)
0
Andrea Borning
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1271 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Caspian Priebe
(States No Party Preference)
0
Molly Moen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1272 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Cecile Gernez
(States No Party Preference)
0
Robert Kaminski
(States No Party Preference)
0
Vince Ohalloran
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1277 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Lisa C. Stuebing
(States No Party Preference)
0
Madison Grossan
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1362 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Sandra Martin
(States No Party Preference)
0
David Hunter
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1776 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Ian Randall
(States No Party Preference)
0
Cooper Moore
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1784 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Terry E. Miller
(States No Party Preference)
0
Steve Baker
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1842 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Gregory Bell
(States No Party Preference)
0
Peaches Gall
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1847 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kathleen Atkins
(States No Party Preference)
0
Katie Apone
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1855 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jessi Murray
(States No Party Preference)
0
Ryan Whitney
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1859 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kenneth Fockele
(States No Party Preference)
0
Shaun Downing
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1869 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jamie Pedersen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Cody Olsen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1870 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Colleen Kimsey
(States No Party Preference)
0
Sean Butterfield
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1887 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Dale Knudsen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Rod Palmquist
(States No Party Preference)
0
Matt Herman
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-1996 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Scott Forbes
(States No Party Preference)
0
Tatiana Zolotareva
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-2006 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Claire Petersky
(States No Party Preference)
0
Kris Brynildsen-Smith
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-2009 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
James O. Williams
(States No Party Preference)
0
Rick Downey
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-2020 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Andy Jensen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Alejandro Castillo
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-2021 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Corbin Muck
(States No Party Preference)
0
Molly R. Nixon
(States No Party Preference)
0
Kayla Hagen Ragona
(States No Party Preference)
0
Corey Koscielniak
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-2039 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
LeRoy Laney
(States No Party Preference)
0
Dave Lopez
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-2047 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
James Little
(States No Party Preference)
0
David Booth
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-2050 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Shayna Daitch
(States No Party Preference)
0
Julia Nguyen
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-2059 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kim D. Whitworth
(States No Party Preference)
0
Joseph Ryan Wieser
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-2074 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Cassandra Piontek Armstrong
(States No Party Preference)
0
Brooke Brod
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-2238 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Alfred (Al) Lee
(States No Party Preference)
0
Meg Wade
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-2545 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Scott Alspach
(States No Party Preference)
0
Barbara Zepeda
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 43-2852 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Julia G. Reed
(States No Party Preference)
0
Laurie Goff
(States No Party Preference)
0
Greta Hotopp
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 46-1404 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jeff Henderson
(States No Party Preference)
0
Bekah Manikowski
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 46-1964 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Joan Burton
(States No Party Preference)
0
Carlene O'Dell
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 46-2153 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Cameron Caldwell
(States No Party Preference)
0
Matt Sumner
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 46-2272 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Matthew Stenovec
(States No Party Preference)
0
John M. Finelli
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 46-2352 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Bill Meyers
(States No Party Preference)
0
Michael Kasprzak
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 46-2353 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Sanaz Saadat
(States No Party Preference)
0
Christine Wood
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 46-2373 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Preston Ramirez
(States No Party Preference)
0
Anthony D. Cheng
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SEA 46-2379 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Dusty Hoerler
(States No Party Preference)
0
Nikki Hurley
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SHAMROCK PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jim Hutchins
(States No Party Preference)
0
Tamika Moss
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SHL 32-0024 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Krista Lund Tenney
(States No Party Preference)
0
Elaine Phelps
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SHL 32-0527 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Richard Andrews
(States No Party Preference)
0
Michael Brunson
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SHL 32-1210 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Douglas Mormann
(States No Party Preference)
0
Joe Davenport
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SHL 32-3556 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Dave Anderson
(States No Party Preference)
0
Aimee O'Neill
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
SNQ 05-3151 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kathryn Podschwit
(States No Party Preference)
0
Colter Arnold
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
UNION HILL PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jay Sternoff
(States No Party Preference)
0
Linda Radecki
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
WALLACE PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Lyn McKay
(States No Party Preference)
0
Joyce Clark
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0
BOT 01-3661 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Apollo Fuhriman
(States No Party Preference)
0
Nels Stevenson Blair
(States No Party Preference)
0
Total Votes0