November 8, 2016 General Election Results

President/Vice President - County Results

Total
There are no election results to report at this time.
Adams County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Asotin County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Benton County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Chelan County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Clallam County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Clark County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Columbia County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Cowlitz County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Douglas County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Ferry County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Franklin County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Garfield County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Grant County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Grays Harbor County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Island County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Jefferson County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
King County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Kitsap County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Kittitas County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Klickitat County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Lewis County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Lincoln County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Mason County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Okanogan County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Pacific County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Pend Oreille County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Pierce County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
San Juan County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Skagit County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Skamania County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Snohomish County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Spokane County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Stevens County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Thurston County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Wahkiakum County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Walla Walla County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Whatcom County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Whitman County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
Yakima County
There are no election results to report for this county at this time.
YakimaWhitmanWhatcomWalla WallaWahkiakumThurstonStevensSpokaneSnohomishSkamaniaSkagitSan JuanSan JuanSan JuanPiercePiercePend OreillePacificOkanoganMasonLincolnLewisKlickitatKittitasKitsapKingJeffersonIslandGrays HarborGrantGarfieldFranklinFerryDouglasCowlitzClarkClallamColumbiaChelanBentonAsotinAdams
President/Vice President
CountyCandidateVoteVote %
Adams
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Asotin
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Benton
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Chelan
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Clallam
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Clark
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Columbia
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Cowlitz
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Douglas
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Ferry
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Franklin
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Garfield
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Grant
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Grays Harbor
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Island
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Jefferson
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
King
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Kitsap
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Kittitas
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Klickitat
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Lewis
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Lincoln
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Mason
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Okanogan
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Pacific
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Pend Oreille
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Pierce
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
San Juan
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Skagit
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Skamania
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Snohomish
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Spokane
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Stevens
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Thurston
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Wahkiakum
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Walla Walla
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Whatcom
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Whitman
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)
Yakima
Democratic Party Nominees
0%
Republican Party Nominees
0%
Socialist Workers Party Nominees
0%
Socialism & Liberation Party Nominees
0%
Green Party Nominees
0%
Constitution Party Nominees
0%
Libertarian Party Nominees
0%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)