Elections | August 7, 2018 Primary

August 7, 2018 Primary

For a full report of King County results, go to King County Elections.

Last updated on 08/16/2018 3:37 PM

Number of Precincts2,604
Number of Registered Voters1,283,855
Total Ballots Counted545,460
Estimated Ballots Left to Count
Next Ballot Count On08/17/2018 4:00 PM
Last Tabulated08/16/2018 3:37 PM
Voter Turnout42.49%
Certification Date08/21/2018
Export ResultsCSV · XML | Precincts CSV
County
Metropolitan King County Proposition No. 1 Regular Property Tax Levy Automated Fingerprint Identification System Services
MeasureVoteVote %
Approved
283,21154.96%
Rejected
232,13345.04%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)515,344
Federal
United States U.S. Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Thor Amundson
(Prefers Independent Party)
1,8140.34%
Dave Strider
(Prefers Independent Party)
1,3300.25%
Joey Gibson
(Prefers Republican Party)
5,3281%
Mike Luke
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
2,7620.52%
GoodSpaceGuy
(Prefers Republican Party)
1,7140.32%
Clint R. Tannehill
(Prefers Democratic Party)
11,1372.08%
Maria Cantwell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
360,96867.44%
Susan Hutchison
(Prefers Republican Party)
99,63918.62%
Brad Chase
(Prefers FDFR Party)
8420.16%
Tim Owen
(Prefers Republican Party)
1,9440.36%
Matthew D. Heines
(Prefers Republican Party)
9610.18%
Sam Wright
(Prefers The Human Rights Party)
9670.18%
Art Coday
(Prefers Republican Party)
4,9560.93%
John Orlinski
(Prefers Republican Party)
1,4930.28%
Charlie R Jackson
(Prefers Independent Party)
5160.1%
Keith Swank
(Prefers Republican Party)
6,1781.15%
Alex Tsimerman
(Prefers StandupAmerica Party)
2560.05%
RC Smith
(Prefers Republican Party)
3920.07%
Don L. Rivers
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3,8570.72%
Jennifer Gigi Ferguson
(Prefers Independent Party)
9,2311.72%
Steve Hoffman
(Prefers Freedom Socialist Party)
3,4100.64%
George H. Kalberer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
6050.11%
James Robert "Jimmie" Deal
(Prefers Green Party)
1,0300.19%
Roque "Rocky" De La Fuente
(Prefers Republican Party)
1,2080.23%
Jon Butler
(Prefers Independent Party)
3120.06%
Dave Bryant
(Prefers Republican Party)
7,2351.35%
Mohammad Said
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3,0730.57%
Matt Hawkins
(Prefers Republican Party)
1,2860.24%
Glen R Stockwell
(Prefers Republican Party)
8150.15%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)535,259
Congressional
Congressional District 1 U.S. Representative
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Robert Mair
(States No Party Preference)
3990.54%
Adam Pilskog
(States No Party Preference)
2,1192.85%
Suzan DelBene
(Prefers Democratic Party)
50,93768.4%
Jeffrey Beeler
(Prefers Republican Party)
14,48119.45%
Scott Stafne
(Prefers Republican Party)
6,5308.77%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)74,466
Congressional District 7 U.S. Representative
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Craig Keller
(Prefers Republican Party)
34,52816.23%
Pramila Jayapal
(Prefers Democratic Party)
178,17183.77%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)212,699
Congressional District 8 U.S. Representative
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Dino Rossi
(Prefers GOP Party)
39,42438.63%
Jason Rittereiser
(Prefers Democratic Party)
19,29718.91%
Keith Arnold
(Prefers Independent)*(No Party)
5230.51%
Bill Grassie
(Prefers Indep. Centrist Party)
7860.77%
Kim Schrier
(Prefers Democratic Party)
21,91621.48%
Todd Mahaffey
(States No Party Preference)
4240.42%
Jack Hughes-Hageman
(Prefers The Republican Party)
2,0512.01%
Shannon Hader
(Prefers Democratic Party)
14,56814.28%
Tom Cramer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
9420.92%
Gordon Allen Pross
(Prefers Republican Party)
9420.92%
Patrick Dillon
(Prefers Neither Major Party)
4970.49%
Richard Travis Reyes
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
6800.67%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)102,050
Congressional District 9 U.S. Representative
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Doug Basler
(Prefers Republican Party)
34,45524.34%
Sarah Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
38,60127.27%
Adam Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
68,49048.39%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)141,546
Legislative
Legislative District 1 State Representative Pos. 1
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Colin McMahon
(States No Party Preference)
8547.51%
Josh Colver
(Prefers Republican Party)
2,51122.08%
Derek Stanford
(Prefers Democratic Party)
8,00570.4%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)11,370
Legislative District 1 State Representative Pos. 2
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Debra Blodgett
(Prefers Republican Party)
3,15727.58%
Matt Seymour
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
6645.8%
Shelley Kloba
(Prefers Democratic Party)
7,62666.62%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)11,447
Legislative District 5 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Chad Magendanz
(Prefers Republican Party)
19,66245.97%
Bill Ramos
(Prefers Democratic Party)
23,10854.03%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)42,770
Legislative District 5 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Paul Graves
(Prefers Republican Party)
19,29245.19%
Lisa Callan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
22,76753.33%
Ryan Dean Burkett
(States No Party Preference)
6341.49%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)42,693
Legislative District 11 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Zack Hudgins
(Prefers Democratic Party)
18,913
Total Votes (not including write-ins)18,913
Legislative District 11 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Steve Bergquist
(Prefers Democratic Party)
18,984
Total Votes (not including write-ins)18,984
Legislative District 30 State Senator
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Tirzah Idahosa
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3,33813.75%
Mark Miloscia
(Prefers Republican Party)
11,60747.82%
Claire Wilson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
9,32538.42%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)24,270
Legislative District 30 State Representative Pos. 1
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Linda Kochmar
(Prefers GOP Party)
9,83440.75%
Mike Pellicciotti
(Prefers Democratic Party)
14,30159.25%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)24,135
Legislative District 30 State Representative Pos. 2
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Mark Greene
(Prefers G.O.P. Party)
8,68136.65%
Kristine M. Reeves
(Prefers Democratic Party)
15,00663.35%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)23,687
Legislative District 31 State Senator
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Immaculate Ferreria
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3,94237.94%
Jeff Benson
(States No Party Preference)
6786.53%
Phil Fortunato
(Prefers Republican Party)
5,77055.53%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)10,390
Legislative District 31 State Representative Pos. 1
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Victoria Mena
(Prefers Democratic Party)
4,55444.22%
Drew Stokesbary
(Prefers Republican Party)
5,74555.78%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)10,299
Legislative District 31 State Representative Pos. 2
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Steve Skutt
(States No Party Preference)
5445.27%
Mark Boswell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
4,14840.19%
Morgan Irwin
(Prefers Republican Party)
5,62954.54%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)10,321
Legislative District 32 State Senator
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
James Wood
(Prefers Republican Party)
4,28419.39%
Maralyn Chase
(Prefers Democratic Party)
7,78135.23%
Jesse Salomon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
10,02445.38%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)22,089
Legislative District 32 State Representative Pos. 1
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Keith Smith
(Prefers Centrist Party)
1,3596.2%
Diodato (Dio) Boucsieguez
(Prefers Republican Party)
3,85317.58%
Cindy Ryu
(Prefers Democratic Party)
16,70076.21%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)21,912
Legislative District 32 State Representative Pos. 2
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Chris Roberts
(Prefers Democratic Party)
5,08923.25%
Lauren Davis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
12,52557.23%
Frank Deisler
(Prefers Republican Party)
4,27319.52%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)21,887
Legislative District 33 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Kun Wang
(Prefers Ind. Republican Party)
6,01024.86%
Karen Keiser
(Prefers Democratic Party)
16,53768.41%
Charles Schaefer
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
1,6276.73%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)24,174
Legislative District 33 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Tina L. Orwall
(Prefers Democratic Party)
18,171
Total Votes (not including write-ins)18,171
Legislative District 33 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Mia Su-Ling Gregerson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
15,96266.49%
Anthony L. Lamb
(Prefers Republican Party)
8,04533.51%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)24,007
Legislative District 34 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Joe Nguyen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
13,98631.11%
Lois Schipper
(Prefers Democratic Party)
4,3549.68%
Sofia Aragon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
4,0919.1%
Courtney Lyle
(Prefers Republican Party)
2,6865.97%
Hillary Shaw
(States No Party Preference)
7901.76%
Annabel Quintero
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1,2212.72%
Lemuel W. Charleston
(Prefers Democrat Party)
4751.06%
Shannon Braddock
(Prefers Democratic Party)
11,08924.66%
Darla Green
(Prefers Republican Party)
3,5177.82%
Debi Wagner
(Prefers Independent Party)
1,4483.22%
Lisa Ryan Devereau
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1,3062.9%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)44,963
Legislative District 34 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Eileen L. Cody
(Prefers Democratic Party)
35,546
Total Votes (not including write-ins)35,546
Legislative District 34 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Joe Fitzgibbon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
35,337
Total Votes (not including write-ins)35,337
Legislative District 36 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Bryan Simonson
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
5,37410.63%
Reuven M. Carlyle
(Prefers Democratic Party)
45,19289.37%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)50,566
Legislative District 36 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Noel Christina Frame
(Prefers Democratic Party)
44,60589.15%
Sydney Gillman Wissel
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
5,42810.85%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)50,033
Legislative District 36 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Gael Tarleton
(Prefers Democratic Party)
43,70486.85%
Matt Dubin
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
6,61813.15%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)50,322
Legislative District 37 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Rebecca Saldaña
(Prefers Democratic Party)
32,60189.75%
Beth Broadway
(Prefers Republican Party)
3,72410.25%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)36,325
Legislative District 37 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Sharon Tomiko Santos
(Prefers Democratic Party)
31,882
Total Votes (not including write-ins)31,882
Legislative District 37 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Tamra Smilanich
(Prefers Independent Party)
2,7897.87%
Eric Pettigrew
(Prefers Democratic Party)
31,56989.09%
John Dickinson
(States No Party Preference)
1,0783.04%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)35,436
Legislative District 39 State Senator
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Claus Joens
(Prefers Democratic Party)
7551.02%
Jamal Rabieh
(Prefers Independent Party)
74.76%
Keith L. Wagoner
(Prefers Republican Party)
3221.77%
Elizabeth Scott
(Prefers Republican Party)
3322.45%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)147
Legislative District 39 State Representative Pos. 1
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Robert J. Sutherland
(Prefers Republican Party)
3424.11%
Ivan Lewis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
8560.28%
Randy J Hayden
(Prefers GOP Party)
2215.6%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)141
Legislative District 39 State Representative Pos. 2
*Multi-county race. Results include only King County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Carolyn Eslick
(Prefers Republican Party)
6343.75%
Eric Halvorson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
8156.25%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)144
Legislative District 41 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Tim Cruickshank
(Prefers Republican Party)
13,38433.43%
Tana Senn
(Prefers Democratic Party)
25,84164.54%
Nathaniel Deily
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
8162.04%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)40,041
Legislative District 41 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Wendy Weiker
(Prefers Democratic Party)
10,16525.52%
My-Linh Thai
(Prefers Democratic Party)
17,11042.96%
Michael Appleby
(Prefers Republican Party)
12,55731.52%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)39,832
Legislative District 43 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Jamie Pedersen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
42,30990.59%
Dan Harder
(Prefers Republican Party)
4,3959.41%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)46,704
Legislative District 43 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Nicole Macri
(Prefers Democratic Party)
42,49691.14%
John Peeples
(Prefers Republican Party)
4,1328.86%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)46,628
Legislative District 43 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Boris Joffe
(Prefers Independent Party)
1,6213.47%
Frank Chopp
(Prefers Democratic Party)
40,95587.63%
Claire Torstenbo
(Prefers Republican Party)
4,1618.9%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)46,737
Legislative District 45 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Manka Dhingra
(Prefers Democratic Party)
26,01363.75%
Dale Fonk
(Prefers Republican Party)
14,79336.25%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)40,806
Legislative District 45 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Roger Goodman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
27,46767.76%
Michael Curtis
(Prefers Republican Party)
13,06732.24%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)40,534
Legislative District 45 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Larry Springer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
27,46267.87%
Amber Krabach
(Prefers Republican Party)
13,00232.13%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)40,464
Legislative District 46 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
David Frockt
(Prefers Democratic Party)
39,14782.4%
Beth Daranciang
(Prefers Republican Party)
8,36317.6%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)47,510
Legislative District 46 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Gerry Pollet
(Prefers Democratic Party)
39,50083.3%
Jeff Patton
(Prefers Republican Party)
7,92116.7%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)47,421
Legislative District 46 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Javier Valdez
(Prefers Democratic Party)
39,50283.55%
Jerry Zeiger-Buccola
(Prefers Republican Party)
7,77516.45%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)47,277
Legislative District 47 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Joe Fain
(Prefers Republican Party)
16,02153.71%
Mona Das
(Prefers Democratic Party)
13,80546.29%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)29,826
Legislative District 47 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
James Dillon
(Prefers Independent Party)
8702.9%
Mark Hargrove
(Prefers Republican Party)
14,69949.03%
Debra Entenman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
14,41248.07%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)29,981
Legislative District 47 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Ted Cooke
(Prefers Republican Party)
7,22124.21%
Pat Sullivan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
17,36758.22%
Lindsey Shumway
(Prefers Republican Party)
5,24117.57%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)29,829
Legislative District 48 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Patty Kuderer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
18,66860.07%
Bill Hirt
(Prefers Independent Party)
3,24810.45%
Rodney Tom
(Prefers Democratic Party)
9,15929.47%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)31,075
Legislative District 48 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Vandana Slatter
(Prefers Democratic Party)
23,036
Total Votes (not including write-ins)23,036
Legislative District 48 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Amy Walen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
19,73576.19%
Cindi Bright
(Prefers Democratic Party)
6,16923.81%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)25,904
Judicial
Northeast Electoral District JUDGE POSITION 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Marcus Naylor
62,35550.13%
Joshua Schaer
42,98834.56%
Mychal Schwartz
19,03315.3%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)124,376
Fire
South King Fire and Rescue Proposition No. 1 Re-Establishing Property Tax Levy Rate
MeasureVoteVote %
Approved
16,73458.56%
Rejected
11,84441.44%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)28,578
Other
SHL 32-0024 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Krista Lund Tenney
(States No Party Preference)
7168.27%
Elaine Phelps
(States No Party Preference)
3331.73%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)104
AUB 31-0042 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Randy K. Eaton
(States No Party Preference)
3762.71%
William P. Couture
(States No Party Preference)
2237.29%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)59
BAKER PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Angela Lewis
(States No Party Preference)
6328.64%
Art Chippendale
(States No Party Preference)
7031.82%
Suzanne Greenberg
(States No Party Preference)
8739.55%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)220
CALHOUN PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
KC Jefferies
(States No Party Preference)
4962.03%
Elaine S. Hill
(States No Party Preference)
3037.97%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)79
CAMELOT PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Donna Rae Cirincione
(States No Party Preference)
3644.44%
Kelli Jan Brown
(States No Party Preference)
4555.56%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)81
COV 47-0313 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Mona Das
(States No Party Preference)
7378.49%
Lika Smith
(States No Party Preference)
2021.51%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)93
CHINOOK PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Ty Rogel
(States No Party Preference)
7863.41%
Keith Mathews
(States No Party Preference)
4536.59%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)123
C-H 48-0326 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jason Beffa
(States No Party Preference)
1644.44%
Mitra Ehsan
(States No Party Preference)
2055.56%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)36
DES 33-0360 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
James D. Langston
(States No Party Preference)
10080%
Cyle Krautstrunk
(States No Party Preference)
2520%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)125
DORRE DON PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Zach Folwick
(States No Party Preference)
22.74%
Todd Mitchell
(States No Party Preference)
2736.99%
Terri Bates
(States No Party Preference)
4460.27%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)73
ENM 31-0411 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Max M. Clendaniel
(States No Party Preference)
2921.97%
Nancy J. Clendaniel
(States No Party Preference)
10378.03%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)132
GLASGOW PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Kevin Cook
(States No Party Preference)
4670.77%
Jeannette E. Tobin
(States No Party Preference)
1929.23%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)65
SHL 32-0527 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Richard Andrews
(States No Party Preference)
5453.47%
Michael Brunson
(States No Party Preference)
4746.53%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)101
ISS 05-0543 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Milicent Savage
(States No Party Preference)
3958.21%
Karen A Oppie
(States No Party Preference)
2841.79%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)67
KMR 46-0573 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kathleen Porch Teschner
(States No Party Preference)
9859.76%
Lila Smith
(States No Party Preference)
6640.24%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)164
KIR 45-0620 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Matt Bellamy
(States No Party Preference)
4134.45%
Louise Pathe
(States No Party Preference)
7865.55%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)119
LANGSTON PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Derek Richards
(States No Party Preference)
4028.57%
Curn Domingo
(States No Party Preference)
7050%
Claude Burfect
(States No Party Preference)
3021.43%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)140
LISABEULA PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Dan Schueler
(States No Party Preference)
9763.4%
Tori Stoner
(States No Party Preference)
5636.6%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)153
LFP 46-0734 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Anne Udaloy
(States No Party Preference)
15584.7%
Ryan Howard
(States No Party Preference)
2815.3%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)183
MEADOWBROOK PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Virgil Owen
(States No Party Preference)
1626.67%
Roger Ledbetter
(States No Party Preference)
4473.33%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)60
M-I 41-0773 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kevin Hockley
(States No Party Preference)
1530%
Dave Myerson
(States No Party Preference)
3570%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)50
M-I 41-0777 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Wendy Weiker
(States No Party Preference)
8080.81%
Jody Lee
(States No Party Preference)
1919.19%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)99
MERLIN PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
William F. Meek
(States No Party Preference)
3045.45%
Mark Shideler
(States No Party Preference)
3654.55%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)66
NEW 41-0878 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Nancy Boespflug
(States No Party Preference)
4438.6%
Margaret Riley
(States No Party Preference)
7061.4%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)114
RNT 37-0999 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Halei Watkins
(States No Party Preference)
7964.75%
Nancy Podschwit
(States No Party Preference)
4335.25%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)122
SHAMROCK PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jim Hutchins
(States No Party Preference)
4725.68%
Tamika Moss
(States No Party Preference)
13674.32%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)183
UNION HILL PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jay Sternoff
(States No Party Preference)
4134.17%
Linda Radecki
(States No Party Preference)
7965.83%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)120
WALLACE PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Lyn McKay
(States No Party Preference)
3933.62%
Joyce Clark
(States No Party Preference)
7766.38%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)116
SHL 32-1210 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Douglas Mormann
(States No Party Preference)
4843.24%
Joe Davenport
(States No Party Preference)
6356.76%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)111
BOT 01-1224 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Leslie Morton
(States No Party Preference)
5846.03%
Kathy Sharp
(States No Party Preference)
6853.97%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)126
SEA 34-1254 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Steve Itano
(States No Party Preference)
6268.89%
David K. Parsons
(States No Party Preference)
2831.11%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)90
SEA 43-1263 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
David T. Kunselman
(States No Party Preference)
4047.62%
Chris Kneser
(States No Party Preference)
4452.38%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)84
SEA 43-1266 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Aidan J. Carroll
(States No Party Preference)
3840%
Andrea Borning
(States No Party Preference)
5760%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)95
SEA 43-1271 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Caspian Priebe
(States No Party Preference)
3418.18%
Molly Moen
(States No Party Preference)
15381.82%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)187
SEA 43-1272 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Cecile Gernez
(States No Party Preference)
8174.31%
Robert Kaminski
(States No Party Preference)
1715.6%
Vince Ohalloran
(States No Party Preference)
1110.09%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)109
SEA 43-1277 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Lisa C. Stuebing
(States No Party Preference)
7852%
Madison Grossan
(States No Party Preference)
7248%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)150
SEA 36-1286 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jamie C. Clausen
(States No Party Preference)
9887.5%
Paul Bigman
(States No Party Preference)
1412.5%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)112
SEA 36-1307 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Alexandra Blakely
(States No Party Preference)
5075.76%
Mike Snyder
(States No Party Preference)
1624.24%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)66
SEA 36-1308 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Chris Covert-Bowlds
(States No Party Preference)
4772.31%
Brig Konecke
(States No Party Preference)
1827.69%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)65
SEA 36-1322 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Tom Wyrwich
(States No Party Preference)
5348.18%
Ben Lindsey
(States No Party Preference)
5751.82%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)110
SEA 43-1362 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Sandra Martin
(States No Party Preference)
11391.13%
David Hunter
(States No Party Preference)
118.87%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)124
SEA 46-1404 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jeff Henderson
(States No Party Preference)
2222%
Bekah Manikowski
(States No Party Preference)
7878%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)100
SEA 34-1429 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Eli Goss
(States No Party Preference)
3344.59%
Siobhan Costello
(States No Party Preference)
4155.41%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)74
SEA 34-1441 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Deborah Rosen
(States No Party Preference)
5767.86%
Robert Fuentes
(States No Party Preference)
2732.14%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)84
SEA 34-1473 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Irene Stewart
(States No Party Preference)
6770.53%
George Cheung
(States No Party Preference)
2829.47%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)95
SEA 34-1498 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
David Toledo
(States No Party Preference)
7039.77%
Les Treall
(States No Party Preference)
10660.23%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)176
SEA 34-1514 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Randy Litzenberger
(States No Party Preference)
4328.1%
Stephanie Lennon
(States No Party Preference)
11071.9%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)153
SEA 37-1567 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Hazel M. Walker-Jackson
(States No Party Preference)
6265.96%
Anessa Novasio
(States No Party Preference)
3234.04%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)94
SEA 37-1583 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Mary Elizabeth Scanlon
(States No Party Preference)
17982.87%
Joel Kulesa
(States No Party Preference)
3717.13%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)216
SEA 37-1628 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Ralee Bankston
(States No Party Preference)
2725.47%
Nicole M. Grant
(States No Party Preference)
5955.66%
Katherine Cockrum
(States No Party Preference)
2018.87%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)106
SEA 37-1640 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Juan Alejandro Ponce
(States No Party Preference)
12074.07%
Ali Mohamed Rodol
(States No Party Preference)
4225.93%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)162
SEA 36-1718 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Sophia Danenberg
(States No Party Preference)
4070.18%
Mary J. Rea
(States No Party Preference)
1729.82%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)57
SEA 36-1719 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Martha Reyneveld
(States No Party Preference)
9076.92%
Blaine Jensen
(States No Party Preference)
2723.08%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)117
SEA 36-1720 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Pam Longston
(States No Party Preference)
10280.31%
Zachary D. Mayes
(States No Party Preference)
2519.69%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)127
SEA 36-1727 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Chester Zeller
(States No Party Preference)
3550.72%
Peter Zanello
(States No Party Preference)
3449.28%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)69
SEA 36-1732 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Anthony John Englander
(States No Party Preference)
2927.1%
Anamaria T. Lloyd
(States No Party Preference)
7872.9%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)107
SEA 36-1756 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Katie Lillie
(States No Party Preference)
14887.57%
Tommy Guilfoyle
(States No Party Preference)
2112.43%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)169
SEA 43-1776 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Ian Randall
(States No Party Preference)
10663.86%
Cooper Moore
(States No Party Preference)
6036.14%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)166
SEA 43-1784 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Terry E. Miller
(States No Party Preference)
7974.53%
Steve Baker
(States No Party Preference)
2725.47%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)106
PCO
SEA 37-1824 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Eric Zuehlsdorff
(States No Party Preference)
5556.12%
Stephen Reed
(States No Party Preference)
4343.88%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)98
Other
SEA 37-1841 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jason D. Allen
(States No Party Preference)
7454.41%
Denny Krantz
(States No Party Preference)
6245.59%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)136
SEA 43-1842 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Gregory Bell
(States No Party Preference)
4842.11%
Peaches Gall
(States No Party Preference)
6657.89%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)114
SEA 43-1847 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kathleen Atkins
(States No Party Preference)
5653.33%
Katie Apone
(States No Party Preference)
4946.67%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)105
SEA 43-1855 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jessi Murray
(States No Party Preference)
13473.22%
Ryan Whitney
(States No Party Preference)
4926.78%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)183
SEA 43-1859 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kenneth Fockele
(States No Party Preference)
10473.76%
Shaun Downing
(States No Party Preference)
3726.24%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)141
SEA 43-1869 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jamie Pedersen
(States No Party Preference)
14987.13%
Cody Olsen
(States No Party Preference)
2212.87%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)171
SEA 43-1870 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Colleen Kimsey
(States No Party Preference)
13183.97%
Sean Butterfield
(States No Party Preference)
2516.03%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)156
SEA 37-1875 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Janice Van Cleve
(States No Party Preference)
10261.08%
Carol D. McRoberts
(States No Party Preference)
6538.92%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)167
SEA 37-1876 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Amy Hagopian
(States No Party Preference)
21185.08%
Mark Bradley
(States No Party Preference)
3714.92%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)248
SEA 43-1887 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Dale Knudsen
(States No Party Preference)
6236.9%
Rod Palmquist
(States No Party Preference)
7041.67%
Matt Herman
(States No Party Preference)
3621.43%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)168
SEA 37-1890 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Pat Murakami
(States No Party Preference)
14852.11%
Steve Johnson
(States No Party Preference)
13647.89%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)284
SEA 37-1919 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kirky Hanson
(States No Party Preference)
4863.16%
Rich Jensen
(States No Party Preference)
2836.84%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)76
SEA 37-1920 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Annie Wise
(States No Party Preference)
4826.82%
Lem Howell
(States No Party Preference)
8446.93%
Jayn Foy
(States No Party Preference)
4726.26%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)179
SEA 37-1930 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Miguel Jimenez
(States No Party Preference)
7555.97%
Katherine Eiler
(States No Party Preference)
5944.03%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)134
SEA 37-1935 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Anthony "Tony" Orange
(States No Party Preference)
8141.12%
Ken Mostow
(States No Party Preference)
11658.88%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)197
SEA 37-1938 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Marietta Zintak
(States No Party Preference)
6438.1%
Dashel Schueler
(States No Party Preference)
6236.9%
Diana Lightner
(States No Party Preference)
4225%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)168
SEA 37-1940 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Mark A. Solomon
(States No Party Preference)
6136.31%
Ami Nguyen
(States No Party Preference)
10763.69%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)168
SEA 37-1944 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jared Howe
(States No Party Preference)
3320.5%
Emily Knudsen
(States No Party Preference)
12879.5%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)161
SEA 11-1945 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Robert Kangas
(States No Party Preference)
8238.5%
Byron Dondoyano
(States No Party Preference)
13161.5%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)213
SEA 11-1947 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Gino Scarpino
(States No Party Preference)
6450.39%
Michael J. Charles
(States No Party Preference)
6349.61%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)127
SEA 46-1964 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Joan Burton
(States No Party Preference)
6966.35%
Carlene O'Dell
(States No Party Preference)
3533.65%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)104
SEA 43-1996 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Scott Forbes
(States No Party Preference)
6670.97%
Tatiana Zolotareva
(States No Party Preference)
2729.03%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)93
SEA 43-2006 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Claire Petersky
(States No Party Preference)
4664.79%
Kris Brynildsen-Smith
(States No Party Preference)
2535.21%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)71
SEA 43-2009 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
James O. Williams
(States No Party Preference)
4444.44%
Rick Downey
(States No Party Preference)
5555.56%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)99
SEA 43-2020 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Andy Jensen
(States No Party Preference)
5859.18%
Alejandro Castillo
(States No Party Preference)
4040.82%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)98
SEA 43-2021 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Corbin Muck
(States No Party Preference)
2916.57%
Molly R. Nixon
(States No Party Preference)
7140.57%
Kayla Hagen Ragona
(States No Party Preference)
5833.14%
Corey Koscielniak
(States No Party Preference)
179.71%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)175
SEA 43-2039 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
LeRoy Laney
(States No Party Preference)
7563.03%
Dave Lopez
(States No Party Preference)
4436.97%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)119
SEA 43-2047 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
James Little
(States No Party Preference)
6966.35%
David Booth
(States No Party Preference)
3533.65%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)104
SEA 43-2050 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Shayna Daitch
(States No Party Preference)
6247.69%
Julia Nguyen
(States No Party Preference)
6852.31%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)130
SEA 43-2059 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kim D. Whitworth
(States No Party Preference)
9563.33%
Joseph Ryan Wieser
(States No Party Preference)
5536.67%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)150
SEA 43-2074 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Cassandra Piontek Armstrong
(States No Party Preference)
4338.39%
Brooke Brod
(States No Party Preference)
6961.61%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)112
SEA 36-2120 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Anne Engstrom
(States No Party Preference)
9579.17%
Barbara Bengtsson
(States No Party Preference)
2520.83%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)120
SEA 46-2153 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Cameron Caldwell
(States No Party Preference)
9474.02%
Matt Sumner
(States No Party Preference)
3325.98%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)127
SEA 36-2170 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kiana Scott
(States No Party Preference)
14888.62%
Scott L. Seramur
(States No Party Preference)
1911.38%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)167
SEA 32-2209 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Justin Simmons
(States No Party Preference)
6969.7%
John L. Gilder
(States No Party Preference)
3030.3%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)99
SEA 43-2238 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Alfred (Al) Lee
(States No Party Preference)
5623.33%
Meg Wade
(States No Party Preference)
18476.67%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)240
SEA 46-2272 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Matthew Stenovec
(States No Party Preference)
4355.84%
John M. Finelli
(States No Party Preference)
3444.16%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)77
SEA 46-2352 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Bill Meyers
(States No Party Preference)
5769.51%
Michael Kasprzak
(States No Party Preference)
2530.49%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)82
SEA 46-2353 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Sanaz Saadat
(States No Party Preference)
5550.46%
Christine Wood
(States No Party Preference)
5449.54%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)109
SEA 46-2373 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Preston Ramirez
(States No Party Preference)
2057.14%
Anthony D. Cheng
(States No Party Preference)
1542.86%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)35
SEA 46-2379 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Dusty Hoerler
(States No Party Preference)
5336.55%
Nikki Hurley
(States No Party Preference)
9263.45%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)145
BEL 41-2386 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Beth Martin
(States No Party Preference)
3260.38%
Candice Caldwell
(States No Party Preference)
2139.62%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)53
RED 45-2410 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kathleen Reynolds
(States No Party Preference)
14591.19%
David Tinney
(States No Party Preference)
148.81%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)159
BEL 48-2432 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Stefan Sharkansky
(States No Party Preference)
2472.73%
P. Gerald Marra
(States No Party Preference)
927.27%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)33
KIR 01-2457 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Barbara Leen
(States No Party Preference)
11082.09%
Ralph Gorin
(States No Party Preference)
2417.91%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)134
SEA 32-2537 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
David A. Johnson
(States No Party Preference)
4859.26%
Marcus Evenstar
(States No Party Preference)
3340.74%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)81
SEA 43-2545 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Scott Alspach
(States No Party Preference)
5930.73%
Barbara Zepeda
(States No Party Preference)
13369.27%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)192
AUB 47-2551 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Rita J. Miller
(States No Party Preference)
10070.42%
Bailey Stober
(States No Party Preference)
4229.58%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)142
SEA 36-2590 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Tammi Laster
(States No Party Preference)
4358.9%
Anjani Millet
(States No Party Preference)
3041.1%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)73
BIG BEND PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Darby Stewart
(States No Party Preference)
2032.79%
Melissa M. O'Brien
(States No Party Preference)
4167.21%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)61
BRIAR PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Richard V. Gidner
(States No Party Preference)
4658.97%
Gordon A. Baxter
(States No Party Preference)
3241.03%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)78
SEA 43-2852 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Julia G. Reed
(States No Party Preference)
6043.17%
Laurie Goff
(States No Party Preference)
3021.58%
Greta Hotopp
(States No Party Preference)
4935.25%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)139
RNT 11-2854 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Paul Buchignani
(States No Party Preference)
2950.88%
Bette Filley
(States No Party Preference)
2849.12%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)57
M-V 05-2857 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
K. C. Shankland
(States No Party Preference)
7362.39%
Philip A. Smith
(States No Party Preference)
4437.61%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)117
MOUNT CLARE PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kris Gray
(States No Party Preference)
6573.03%
Eric Stewart
(States No Party Preference)
2426.97%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)89
BEL 41-2943 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
John Thompson
(States No Party Preference)
5637.33%
Janice C. Bristol
(States No Party Preference)
9462.67%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)150
FED 30-3001 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Lana Bostic
(States No Party Preference)
6545.14%
Linda Chau
(States No Party Preference)
7954.86%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)144
FED 30-3015 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Linda Steele Burman
(States No Party Preference)
2747.37%
Laura Belvin
(States No Party Preference)
3052.63%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)57
FED 30-3025 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Erik M. Laiho
(States No Party Preference)
3841.76%
Carrie BeSerra
(States No Party Preference)
5358.24%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)91
FED 30-3027 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Pete Lazzaretti
(States No Party Preference)
4346.74%
Frank James, Jr.
(States No Party Preference)
4953.26%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)92
FED 30-3033 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Gregory Baruso
(States No Party Preference)
3850%
Lesley Rogers
(States No Party Preference)
3850%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)76
FED 30-3044 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Martin A. Moore
(States No Party Preference)
5446.15%
Steve Skipper
(States No Party Preference)
6353.85%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)117
FED 30-3079 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Aaron L. Bert
(States No Party Preference)
3048.39%
Lyn Idahosa
(States No Party Preference)
3251.61%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)62
FED 30-3090 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
George Vadino
(States No Party Preference)
3260.38%
Matthew Kurvink
(States No Party Preference)
2139.62%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)53
SNQ 05-3151 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kathryn Podschwit
(States No Party Preference)
11675.82%
Colter Arnold
(States No Party Preference)
3724.18%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)153
DUTHIE HILL PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Lesley Austin
(States No Party Preference)
2858.33%
Bridgette Kay Scheppat
(States No Party Preference)
2041.67%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)48
PLAINS PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Jim Cerenzie
(States No Party Preference)
4132.03%
Erik Engstrom
(States No Party Preference)
8767.97%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)128
RED 45-3282 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Ranjan Pradeep
(States No Party Preference)
7958.52%
Brian Roney
(States No Party Preference)
5641.48%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)135
SAM 05-3306 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Rituja Indapure
(States No Party Preference)
5550.46%
Kathryn Cohen
(States No Party Preference)
5449.54%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)109
RED 48-3316 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Darren Caulley
(States No Party Preference)
3630.77%
Angelina Gisselberg
(States No Party Preference)
8169.23%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)117
RNT 11-3359 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Lance Miller
(States No Party Preference)
5777.03%
Leonard B. Simpson, Sr.
(States No Party Preference)
1722.97%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)74
SHL 32-3556 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Dave Anderson
(States No Party Preference)
2323%
Aimee O'Neill
(States No Party Preference)
7777%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)100
RNT 11-3564 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Chris Franco
(States No Party Preference)
5173.91%
Aaron Bishop
(States No Party Preference)
1826.09%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)69
BEL 41-3593 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Heena Khatri
(States No Party Preference)
5370.67%
Grant Girdner
(States No Party Preference)
2229.33%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)75
BOT 01-3661 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Apollo Fuhriman
(States No Party Preference)
4562.5%
Nels Stevenson Blair
(States No Party Preference)
2737.5%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)72
ISS 05-3733 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jill C. Mosby
(States No Party Preference)
4365.15%
Mary Newcomer Williams
(States No Party Preference)
2334.85%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)66
SEA 43-3776 PCO Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Emily Myers
(States No Party Preference)
6854.84%
Elizabeth Atly
(States No Party Preference)
5645.16%
Total Votes (not including write-ins)124