The "Estimated Ballots Left to Count" does not include ballots postmarked on or before Election Day that may continue to arrive through the mail or ballots with signature issues that must be corrected before they can be counted.

A write-in candidate might not appear in election results if the total number of write-in votes is too small to affect the outcome of the election. (RCW 29A.60.021)

November 7, 2017 General Election

Last updated on 11/16/2017 2:08 PM

NO WHIDBEY FIRE AND RESCUE Proposition No. 1 - North Whidbey Fire and Rescue Property Tax Levy Lift Proposition No. 1 - North Whidbey Fire and Rescue Property Tax Levy Lift
PrecinctYesNo
Total15642980
C WHIDBEY 01102229
C WHIDBEY 02188383
N WHIDBEY 06106182
N WHIDBEY 07127269
N WHIDBEY 08139223
N WHIDBEY 09101182
N WHIDBEY 104165
N WHIDBEY 112444
N WHIDBEY 01193306
N WHIDBEY 02174293
N WHIDBEY 0394246
N WHIDBEY 04174352
N WHIDBEY 05101206

Download CSV

« Back